Final


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Freshman Boys

Place Name/Race Plate Team Place Bonus Points Count?
 
1 Kolter Leisy 861 Independent HS     1,980  
  TX NICA Race 1 Tangle in Troy     2   490 Y
  TX NICA Race 2 Comfort Climb     1   500 Y
  TX NICA Race 3 Rocky Hill Rampage     1   500 Y
  TX NICA Race 4 Wrangle in Warda     2   490 Y
2 Austin Mutter 806 Steiner Ranch Composite HS     1,952  
  TX NICA Race 1 Tangle in Troy     1   500 Y
  TX NICA Race 2 Comfort Climb     2   490 Y
  TX NICA Race 3 Rocky Hill Rampage     2   490 Y
  TX NICA Race 4 Wrangle in Warda     4   472 Y
3 William Wupperman 852 Westlake High School     1,890  
  TX NICA Race 1 Tangle in Troy     4   472 Y
  TX NICA Race 2 Comfort Climb     6   456 Y
  TX NICA Race 3 Rocky Hill Rampage     3   481 Y
  TX NICA Race 4 Wrangle in Warda     3   481 Y
4 Harlan Cox 820 College Station Composite     1,877  
  TX NICA Race 1 Tangle in Troy     7   448 Y
  TX NICA Race 2 Comfort Climb     3   481 Y
  TX NICA Race 3 Rocky Hill Rampage     7   448 Y
  TX NICA Race 4 Wrangle in Warda     1   500 Y
5 Isaac Engeling 864 Heart of Texas Composite HS     1,873  
  TX NICA Race 1 Tangle in Troy     3   481 Y
  TX NICA Race 2 Comfort Climb     4   472 Y
  TX NICA Race 3 Rocky Hill Rampage     5   464 Y
  TX NICA Race 4 Wrangle in Warda     6   456 Y
6 Brandon Landry 808 Steiner Ranch Composite HS     1,840  
  TX NICA Race 1 Tangle in Troy     6   456 Y
  TX NICA Race 2 Comfort Climb     5   464 Y
  TX NICA Race 3 Rocky Hill Rampage     6   456 Y
  TX NICA Race 4 Wrangle in Warda     5   464 Y
7 Eli Hoover 817 Heart of Texas Composite HS     1,832  
  TX NICA Race 1 Tangle in Troy     5   464 Y
  TX NICA Race 2 Comfort Climb     7   448 Y
  TX NICA Race 3 Rocky Hill Rampage     4   472 Y
  TX NICA Race 4 Wrangle in Warda     7   448 Y
8 Iker Jaimes Harsanyi 821 Laredo Composite     1,709  
  TX NICA Race 1 Tangle in Troy     9   434 Y
  TX NICA Race 2 Comfort Climb     8   441 Y
  TX NICA Race 3 Rocky Hill Rampage     11   420 Y
  TX NICA Race 4 Wrangle in Warda     12   414 Y
9 Sam Lightfoot 844 College Station Composite     1,677  
  TX NICA Race 1 Tangle in Troy     14   402 Y
  TX NICA Race 2 Comfort Climb     9   434 Y
  TX NICA Race 3 Rocky Hill Rampage     12   414 Y
  TX NICA Race 4 Wrangle in Warda     10   427 Y
10 Steffan Estrada 845 San Antonio Composite HS     1,609  
  TX NICA Race 1 Tangle in Troy     11   420 Y
  TX NICA Race 2 Comfort Climb     27   340 Y
  TX NICA Race 3 Rocky Hill Rampage     13   408 Y
  TX NICA Race 4 Wrangle in Warda     8   441 Y
11 Greyson Offermann 818 Bowie High School     1,484  
  TX NICA Race 1 Tangle in Troy     26   344 Y
  TX NICA Race 2 Comfort Climb     16   390 Y
  TX NICA Race 3 Rocky Hill Rampage     20   370 Y
  TX NICA Race 4 Wrangle in Warda     18   380 Y
12 Caleb Elizondo 810 Heart of Texas Composite HS     1,477  
  TX NICA Race 1 Tangle in Troy     20   370 Y
  TX NICA Race 2 Comfort Climb     20   370 Y
  TX NICA Race 3 Rocky Hill Rampage     24   352 Y
  TX NICA Race 4 Wrangle in Warda     17   385 Y
13 Landon Robertson 831 Amarillo Interscholastic     1,457  
  TX NICA Race 1 Tangle in Troy     25   348 Y
  TX NICA Race 2 Comfort Climb     14   402 Y
  TX NICA Race 3 Rocky Hill Rampage     29   332 Y
  TX NICA Race 4 Wrangle in Warda     19   375 Y
14 Jonathan Flores 827 North Austin Composite HS     1,417  
  TX NICA Race 1 Tangle in Troy     30   329 Y
  TX NICA Race 2 Comfort Climb     18   380 Y
  TX NICA Race 3 Rocky Hill Rampage     23   356 Y
  TX NICA Race 4 Wrangle in Warda     24   352 Y
15 Vaughn Davis 851 Hays County Composite     1,400  
  TX NICA Race 1 Tangle in Troy     24   352 Y
  TX NICA Race 2 Comfort Climb     19   375 Y
  TX NICA Race 3 Rocky Hill Rampage     26   344 Y
  TX NICA Race 4 Wrangle in Warda     30   329 Y
16 Leighton Edwards 832 San Antonio Composite HS     1,340  
  TX NICA Race 1 Tangle in Troy     21   365 Y
  TX NICA Race 2 Comfort Climb     32   323 Y
  TX NICA Race 3 Rocky Hill Rampage     31   326 Y
  TX NICA Race 4 Wrangle in Warda     31   326 Y
17 Nate Lawrence 838 North Austin Composite HS     1,327  
  TX NICA Race 1 Tangle in Troy     35   314 Y
  TX NICA Race 2 Comfort Climb     22   360 Y
  TX NICA Race 3 Rocky Hill Rampage     34   317 Y
  TX NICA Race 4 Wrangle in Warda     28   336 Y
18 Daniel Sustaita 801 Camacho Activity Center Composite     1,310  
  TX NICA Race 1 Tangle in Troy     36   311 Y
  TX NICA Race 2 Comfort Climb     23   356 Y
  TX NICA Race 3 Rocky Hill Rampage     30   329 Y
  TX NICA Race 4 Wrangle in Warda     35   314 Y
19 Jack Holdridge 823 Hays County Composite     1,289  
  TX NICA Race 1 Tangle in Troy     34   317 Y
  TX NICA Race 2 Comfort Climb     25   348 Y
  TX NICA Race 3 Rocky Hill Rampage     39   304 Y
  TX NICA Race 4 Wrangle in Warda     33   320 Y
20 Riley Boldt 842 Heart of Texas Composite HS     1,264  
  TX NICA Race 1 Tangle in Troy     15   396 Y
  TX NICA Race 2 Comfort Climb       0 Y
  TX NICA Race 3 Rocky Hill Rampage     9   434 Y
  TX NICA Race 4 Wrangle in Warda     9   434 Y
21 Quinn Pirtle 840 Lake Travis High School     1,257  
  TX NICA Race 1 Tangle in Troy     13   408 Y
  TX NICA Race 3 Rocky Hill Rampage     8   441 Y
  TX NICA Race 4 Wrangle in Warda     13   408 Y
22 Jorge Rodriguez 862 Camacho Activity Center Composite     1,255  
  TX NICA Race 1 Tangle in Troy     39   304 Y
  TX NICA Race 2 Comfort Climb     28   336 Y
  TX NICA Race 3 Rocky Hill Rampage     36   311 Y
  TX NICA Race 4 Wrangle in Warda     39   304 Y
23 Jonah Hopson 826 Amarillo Interscholastic     1,239  
  TX NICA Race 1 Tangle in Troy     8   441 Y
  TX NICA Race 3 Rocky Hill Rampage     14   402 Y
  TX NICA Race 4 Wrangle in Warda     15   396 Y
24 Anthony Arriaga 805 Hays County Composite     1,234  
  TX NICA Race 1 Tangle in Troy     42   298 Y
  TX NICA Race 2 Comfort Climb     31   326 Y
  TX NICA Race 3 Rocky Hill Rampage     40   302 Y
  TX NICA Race 4 Wrangle in Warda     37   308 Y
25 Aidan Glass 800 Lake Travis High School     1,230  
  TX NICA Race 1 Tangle in Troy     12   414 Y
  TX NICA Race 2 Comfort Climb       0 Y
  TX NICA Race 3 Rocky Hill Rampage     15   396 Y
  TX NICA Race 4 Wrangle in Warda     11   420 Y
26 Angus McKenzie 804 Bowie High School     1,207  
  TX NICA Race 2 Comfort Climb     11   420 Y
  TX NICA Race 3 Rocky Hill Rampage     17   385 Y
  TX NICA Race 4 Wrangle in Warda     14   402 Y
26 Nathan Murphy 839 Lake Travis High School     1,207  
  TX NICA Race 2 Comfort Climb     10   427 Y
  TX NICA Race 3 Rocky Hill Rampage     16   390 Y
  TX NICA Race 4 Wrangle in Warda     16   390 Y
28 Jake Frankhouser 824 Lake Travis High School     1,164  
  TX NICA Race 1 Tangle in Troy     18   380 Y
  TX NICA Race 2 Comfort Climb     12   414 Y
  TX NICA Race 4 Wrangle in Warda     20   370 Y
29 David S. Cowick 816 Camacho Activity Center Composite     1,143  
  TX NICA Race 1 Tangle in Troy     22   360 Y
  TX NICA Race 2 Comfort Climb     13   408 Y
  TX NICA Race 3 Rocky Hill Rampage     19   375 Y
30 Shane West 857 Lake Travis High School     1,104  
  TX NICA Race 2 Comfort Climb     15   396 Y
  TX NICA Race 3 Rocky Hill Rampage     25   348 Y
  TX NICA Race 4 Wrangle in Warda     22   360 Y
31 Andrew Roush 803 Westlake High School     1,099  
  TX NICA Race 1 Tangle in Troy     19   375 Y
  TX NICA Race 3 Rocky Hill Rampage     18   380 Y
  TX NICA Race 4 Wrangle in Warda     26   344 Y
32 Luke O'Brien 835 North Austin Composite HS     1,077  
  TX NICA Race 2 Comfort Climb     17   385 Y
  TX NICA Race 3 Rocky Hill Rampage     22   360 Y
  TX NICA Race 4 Wrangle in Warda     29   332 Y
33 Ryan Stricklin 843 Bowie High School     1,036  
  TX NICA Race 1 Tangle in Troy     23   356 Y
  TX NICA Race 2 Comfort Climb       0 Y
  TX NICA Race 3 Rocky Hill Rampage     27   340 Y
  TX NICA Race 4 Wrangle in Warda     27   340 Y
34 Mason Culp 836 Lake Travis High School     1,032  
  TX NICA Race 1 Tangle in Troy     27   340 Y
  TX NICA Race 2 Comfort Climb     26   344 Y
  TX NICA Race 4 Wrangle in Warda     25   348 Y
35 Chase Savoie 811 Westlake High School     983  
  TX NICA Race 2 Comfort Climb     21   365 Y
  TX NICA Race 3 Rocky Hill Rampage     33   320 Y
  TX NICA Race 4 Wrangle in Warda     42   298 Y
36 Caleb Anderson 809 Alba-Golden Composite     953  
  TX NICA Race 1 Tangle in Troy     41   300 Y
  TX NICA Race 3 Rocky Hill Rampage     28   336 Y
  TX NICA Race 4 Wrangle in Warda     34   317 Y
37 Tyler Hartwick 849 Hays County Composite     948  
  TX NICA Race 2 Comfort Climb     30   329 Y
  TX NICA Race 3 Rocky Hill Rampage     43   296 Y
  TX NICA Race 4 Wrangle in Warda     32   323 Y
38 Jackson Henry 859 St. Stephen's Episcopal School     932  
  TX NICA Race 1 Tangle in Troy     29   332 Y
  TX NICA Race 3 Rocky Hill Rampage     42   298 Y
  TX NICA Race 4 Wrangle in Warda     40   302 Y
39 Dalton Slack 814 Bowie High School     792  
  TX NICA Race 1 Tangle in Troy     10   427 Y
  TX NICA Race 3 Rocky Hill Rampage     21   365 Y
40 Griffin Francois 819 Lake Travis High School     755  
  TX NICA Race 1 Tangle in Troy     16   390 Y
  TX NICA Race 4 Wrangle in Warda     21   365 Y
41 Max Jung 834 Southwest Houston Composite     719  
  TX NICA Race 3 Rocky Hill Rampage     10   427 Y
  TX NICA Race 4 Wrangle in Warda     45   292 Y
42 Daimon Hooker 813 Lake Travis High School     679  
  TX NICA Race 2 Comfort Climb       0 Y
  TX NICA Race 3 Rocky Hill Rampage     32   323 Y
  TX NICA Race 4 Wrangle in Warda     23   356 Y
43 Owen Mueller 865 Camacho Activity Center Composite     654  
  TX NICA Race 1 Tangle in Troy     40   302 Y
  TX NICA Race 2 Comfort Climb     24   352 Y
44 Andrew Anderson 802 Hays County Composite     638  
  TX NICA Race 1 Tangle in Troy     38   306 Y
  TX NICA Race 2 Comfort Climb     29   332 Y
  TX NICA Race 3 Rocky Hill Rampage       0 Y
45 Max Kaufmann 847 St. Stephen's Episcopal School     632  
  TX NICA Race 1 Tangle in Troy     31   326 Y
  TX NICA Race 3 Rocky Hill Rampage     38   306 Y
46 Raul D. Higareda 841 Lake Travis High School     631  
  TX NICA Race 2 Comfort Climb     34   317 Y
  TX NICA Race 3 Rocky Hill Rampage     35   314 Y
47 Liam Spencer 833 Bowie High School     626  
  TX NICA Race 1 Tangle in Troy     28   336 Y
  TX NICA Race 3 Rocky Hill Rampage     46   290 Y
48 Justice McCormick 829 Hays County Composite     620  
  TX NICA Race 1 Tangle in Troy     33   320 Y
  TX NICA Race 4 Wrangle in Warda     41   300 Y
49 Aleczander Garcia 869 San Antonio Composite HS     619  
  TX NICA Race 3 Rocky Hill Rampage     37   308 Y
  TX NICA Race 4 Wrangle in Warda     36   311 Y
50 David McElroy 848 San Marcos High School     612  
  TX NICA Race 1 Tangle in Troy     45   292 Y
  TX NICA Race 2 Comfort Climb     33   320 Y
51 Ronik Gupta 860 St. Stephen's Episcopal School     608  
  TX NICA Race 1 Tangle in Troy     37   308 Y
  TX NICA Race 3 Rocky Hill Rampage     41   300 Y
52 Mark Delarosa 853 Camacho Activity Center Composite     590  
  TX NICA Race 1 Tangle in Troy     43   296 Y
  TX NICA Race 3 Rocky Hill Rampage     44   294 Y
53 Caleb Thomas 868 Camacho Activity Center Composite     588  
  TX NICA Race 3 Rocky Hill Rampage     45   292 Y
  TX NICA Race 4 Wrangle in Warda     43   296 Y
54 Nathan Mester 863 Independent HS     385  
  TX NICA Race 1 Tangle in Troy     17   385 Y
55 Billy Baniukieicz 807 Stephen F. Austin High School     323  
  TX NICA Race 1 Tangle in Troy     32   323 Y
56 Tristan Schwarz 871 San Antonio Composite HS     306  
  TX NICA Race 4 Wrangle in Warda     38   306 Y
57 James Morris 825 Stephen F. Austin High School     294  
  TX NICA Race 1 Tangle in Troy     44   294 Y
57 Ricardo Melendez Rivera 856 Giddings High School     294  
  TX NICA Race 3 Rocky Hill Rampage       0 Y
  TX NICA Race 4 Wrangle in Warda     44   294 Y
59 Rauhl Pothini 867 St. Stephen's Episcopal School     290  
  TX NICA Race 4 Wrangle in Warda     46   290 Y