2013 FINAL Results
Race #1 of 2, April 28, 2014
Ridge 2 Ridge
JV Girls (start = 10:10:00)Lap Times

2013 FINAL Results
Race #1 of 2, April 28, 2014
Ridge 2 Ridge
JV Boys (start = 10:00:00)Lap Times
PLC NAME (Plate #)     TIMESCHOOL PTS 1 2 3
1  Dillon Van Wart (210)  2:55:38  Independent 525
2:17:52 
0:18:44 
0:19:02 
2  Peter Weybright (203) 2:58:38  HRRT 515
2:19:09 
0:19:24 
0:20:05 
3  Austen Paris (214) 2:59:54  RT Hawks Comp 506
2:19:07 
0:20:00 
0:20:47 
4  Deshi Smith (208) 3:02:26  Independent 497
2:20:35 
0:20:33 
0:21:18 
5  Lucas Smallidge (215) 3:03:29  John Jay HS 489
2:19:46 
0:21:21 
0:22:22 
6  Scott Ganz (200) 3:19:29  Independent 481
2:26:24 
0:26:40 
0:26:25 
7  Anthony Casamo (211) 3:22:32  RT Hawks Comp 473
2:24:23 
0:27:14 
0:30:55 
8  Yusuf Kapadia (201) 3:23:15  RT Hawks Comp 466
2:25:28 
0:27:10 
0:30:37 
9  Alex Greene (207) 3:47:43  Independent 459
2:34:28 
0:36:15 
0:37:00 
10  Frederick Jones (202) x:xx:xx   RT Hawks Comp 452
2:36:03 
0:50:30 
x:xx:xx
DNF  Michael Tompkins (216) DNF Hen Hud HS 0 2:41:12  DNF DNF

2013 FINAL Results
Race #1 of 2, April 28, 2014
Ridge 2 Ridge
Frosh/Soph Girls (start = 10:10:00)Lap Times
PLC NAME (Plate #)     TIMESCHOOL PTS 1 2
1  Emma Watters (500)  1:01:26  Bronxville HS 500
0:29:56 
0:31:30 

2013 FINAL Results
Race #1 of 2, April 28, 2014
Ridge 2 Ridge
Frosh Boys (start = 10:05:00)Lap Times
PLC NAME (Plate #)     TIMESCHOOL PTS 1 2
1  Eli Sills (813)  0:44:37  Bronxville HS 500
0:21:57 
0:22:40 
2  Stephen du Moulin (815) 0:46:42  HRRT 490
0:22:41 
0:24:01 
3  Alec Betancourt (825) 0:46:59  HRRT 481
0:22:54 
0:24:05 
4  Dunlin Stathis (819) 0:47:16  John Jay HS 472
0:23:22 
0:23:54 
5  Jonathan Crowell (816) 0:48:30  HRRT 464
0:23:37 
0:24:53 
6  Omar Short (833) 0:50:26  B.I.K.E SYR 456
0:24:06 
0:26:20 
7  Andrew Lamadrid (808) 0:50:51  Bronxville HS 448
0:24:11 
0:26:40 
8  Sam Bucket (836) 0:52:55  John Jay HS 441
0:25:35 
0:27:20 
9  Riley Greenspan (821) 0:54:03  Hastings-Ardsley 434
0:26:20 
0:27:43 
10  Kyle LaFond (814) 0:55:07  HRRT 427
0:27:50 
0:27:17 
11  Dillon Hickey (823) 0:55:31  Pleasantville 420
0:27:44 
0:27:47 
12  Eion Nohilly (817) 0:56:07  John Jay HS 414
0:28:08 
0:27:59 
13  Eric Thompson (835) 0:57:06  Hen Hud HS 408
0:27:10 
0:29:56 
14  Christopher Magnani (811) 0:58:48  Bronxville HS 402
0:28:05 
0:30:43 
15  Matthew Galarza (820) 1:00:25  Hastings-Ardsley 396
0:27:53 
0:32:32 
16  Ameen Buchanan (831) 1:05:43  B.I.K.E SYR 390
0:30:45 
0:34:58 
17  Christopher Miller (812) 1:07:00  Bronxville HS 385
0:33:13 
0:33:47 
18  Aran Murphy (810) 1:08:06  Bronxville HS 380
0:33:29 
0:34:37 
19  Sean Butler (834) 1:08:49  John Jay HS 375
0:30:43 
0:38:06 
20  E Mateo (830) 1:13:05  B.I.K.E SYR 370
0:34:18 
0:38:47 
21  Jonathan Gruen (829) 1:14:44  Independent 365
0:35:46 
0:38:58 
22  Sean McCarthy (818) 1:24:50  John Jay HS 360
0:40:36 
0:44:14 
DNF  Brian McHale (809) DNF Bronxville HS 0 0:39:16  DNF

2013 FINAL Results
Race #1 of 2, April 28, 2014
Ridge 2 Ridge
Soph Boys (start = 10:00:00)Lap Times
PLC NAME (Plate #)     TIMESCHOOL PTS 1 2
1  Samuel Baskin (101)  0:40:36  Oneonta Comp 500
0:19:52 
0:20:44 
2  Luke D'Aquila (103) 0:43:02  HRRT 490
0:20:56 
0:22:06 
3  Michael Bagby (100) 0:50:43  Oneonta Comp 481
0:24:29 
0:26:14 
4  Jacob Iarussi (107) 0:54:06  Independent 472
0:25:21 
0:28:45 
5  Galen Xing (109) 0:57:54  Independent 464
0:28:04 
0:29:50 
6  Daniel Giangola (104) 1:07:06  Bronxville HS 456
0:31:53 
0:35:13 
DNF  Noah Maben (105) DNF Oneonta Comp 0 0:23:36  DNF
DNF  Martin Liberman (108) DNF Independent 0 0:54:11  DNF