2013 FINAL Results
June 02, 9:18:20 AM
2 of 2 races
JV Girls 
PLACE   RIDER (plate #)  SCHOOL POINTS



2013 FINAL Results
June 02, 9:18:20 AM
2 of 2 races
JV Boys 
PLACE   RIDER (plate #)  SCHOOL POINTS
1  Peter Weybright (203) HRRT 1040  
2  Lucas Smallidge (215) John Jay HS 1004  
3  Scott Ganz (200) Independent 978  
4  Yusuf Kapadia (201) River Towns Composite 955  
5  Anthony Casamo (211) River Towns Composite 954  
6  Frederick Jones (202) River Towns Composite 918  
7  Dillon Van Wart (210) Independent 525  
8  Zeke Brynin (206) Pleasantville 506  
8  Austen Paris (214) River Towns Composite 506  
10  Deshi Smith (208) Independent 497  
11  Braxton Becker (204) HRRT 473  
12  Alex Greene (207) Independent 459  



2013 FINAL Results
June 02, 9:18:20 AM
2 of 2 races
Frosh/Soph Girls 
PLACE   RIDER (plate #)  SCHOOL POINTS
1  Emma Watters (500) Bronxville High School 1000  
2  Elizabeth Cory (503) Bronxville High School 490  
3  Kayla Dzikowic (504) HRRT 481  



2013 FINAL Results
June 02, 9:18:20 AM
2 of 2 races
Frosh Boys 
PLACE   RIDER (plate #)  SCHOOL POINTS
1  Eli Sills (813) Bronxville High School 1000  
2  Stephen du Moulin (815) HRRT 971  
3  Dunlin Stathis (819) John Jay HS 962  
4  Jonathan Crowell (816) HRRT 928  
5  Alec Betancourt (825) HRRT 922  
6  Andrew Lamadrid (808) Bronxville High School 920  
7  Kyle LaFond (814) HRRT 883  
8  Eion Nohilly (817) John Jay HS 862  
9  Dillon Hickey (823) Pleasantville 840  
10  Matthew Galarza (820) Ardsley Hastings Composite 830  
10  Riley Greenspan (821) Ardsley Hastings Composite 830  
12  Christopher Magnani (811) Bronxville High School 829  
13  Sam Bucket (836) John Jay HS 826  
14  Aran Murphy (810) Bronxville High School 788  
15  Christopher Miller (812) Bronxville High School 787  
16  Sean McCarthy (818) John Jay HS 750  
17  Omar Short (833) b.i.k.e.-Syracuse 456  
18  Brian McHale (809) Bronxville High School 414  
19  Eric Thompson (835) Hen Hud HS 408  
20  Ameen Buchanan (831) b.i.k.e.-Syracuse 390  
21  Sean Butler (834) John Jay HS 375  
22  E Mateo (830) b.i.k.e.-Syracuse 370  
23  Jonathan Gruen (829) Independent 365  



2013 FINAL Results
June 02, 9:18:20 AM
2 of 2 races
Soph Boys 
PLACE   RIDER (plate #)  SCHOOL POINTS
1  Samuel Baskin (101) Oneonta Composite 1000  
2  Luke D'Aquila (103) HRRT 980  
3  Michael Bagby (100) Oneonta Composite 962  
4  Jacob Iarussi (107) Independent 472  
4  Thian Misner (110) Oneonta Composite 472  
6  Galen Xing (109) Independent 464  
7  Daniel Giangola (104) Bronxville High School 456