| PLACE | RIDER (plate #) | SCHOOL | POINTS |
1 |
Mason Hopkins (1) |
PureXC Composite |
575 |
| PLACE | RIDER (plate #) | SCHOOL | POINTS |
1 |
Taylor Clarke (51) |
Chesterfield Comp |
1705 |
2 |
Will Dorn (54) |
Miller School |
1696 |
3 |
Ryan Cullen (53) |
Chesterfield Comp |
1650 |
4 |
Edward Anderson (50) |
St. Christophers |
1617 |
5 |
Charlie Ormsby (58) |
BRC Composite |
1555 |
6 |
Adam Croft (52) |
Colonial Rev. Comp |
1131 |
7 |
Adam Cohen (60) |
Miller School |
1062 |
8 |
Josh Craig (61) |
St. Christophers |
1040 |
9 |
Antonio Goode (56) |
RCP:2020 |
1011 |
10 |
Justin Mitchell (57) |
Woodberry Forest |
539 |
11 |
Laurent Gervais (62) |
Miller School |
531 |
12 |
Thomas Mariutti (63) |
Miller School |
523 |
| PLACE | RIDER (plate #) | SCHOOL | POINTS |
1 |
Jasmine Walker (103) |
RCP:2020 |
1591 |
1 |
Phyllis Weeks (104) |
NOVA |
1591 |
3 |
Alix Elizabeth Scott (102) |
Chesterfield Comp |
1545 |
4 |
Ellie Girardi (101) |
PureXC Composite |
1070 |
| PLACE | RIDER (plate #) | SCHOOL | POINTS |
1 |
John King Hall (309) |
Shen-Rock Composite |
1482 |
2 |
Alex Krongard (313) |
Woodberry Forest |
1452 |
3 |
George Williams (331) |
Woodberry Forest |
1378 |
4 |
Michael Bambha (301) |
NOVA |
1359 |
5 |
Billy Wilson (332) |
St. Christophers |
1332 |
6 |
Garrett Venable (328) |
Woodberry Forest |
1314 |
7 |
Sidney Jones (312) |
Shen-Rock Composite |
1293 |
8 |
Adam Rogers (324) |
Shen-Rock Composite |
1275 |
9 |
KJ Pankratz (320) |
Woodberry Forest |
1260 |
10 |
William Owings (319) |
Independent |
1256 |
11 |
Tilden Winston (334) |
Woodberry Forest |
1248 |
12 |
Trevor Barker (302) |
Woodberry Forest |
1217 |
13 |
Daniel Porter (322) |
Woodberry Forest |
1209 |
14 |
Minh Vu (330) |
Woodberry Forest |
1174 |
15 |
Patrick Burke (303) |
Woodberry Forest |
1161 |
16 |
Charles Moorman (318) |
Woodberry Forest |
1149 |
17 |
Laurent Gervais (308) |
Miller School |
1061 |
17 |
Lucas Mariutti (340) |
Blue Ridge School |
1061 |
19 |
Thomas Mariutti (315) |
Miller School |
1042 |
19 |
Tanner Browne (346) |
Miller School |
1042 |
21 |
Pedro Martins (316) |
Miller School |
1025 |
22 |
Jordan Prax (323) |
BRC Composite |
962 |
23 |
James Mayer (317) |
PureXC Composite |
948 |
23 |
Riley Scarfe (326) |
East Coasters |
948 |
25 |
Lavone Lewis (314) |
RCP:2020 |
944 |
26 |
Cameron Jones (311) |
Shen-Rock Composite |
928 |
27 |
John Rosemond (325) |
Chesterfield Comp |
806 |
28 |
Freddy Pearsall (336) |
PureXC Composite |
780 |
29 |
Keeling Wood (339) |
Woodberry Forest |
776 |
30 |
Philip Williams (341) |
Woodberry Forest |
764 |
32 |
Josh Craig (305) |
St. Christophers |
530 |
33 |
Ezra Sonderling (327) |
Miller School |
504 |
34 |
Adam Veneris (329) |
Colonial Rev. Comp |
496 |
35 |
Connor Pixton (321) |
BRC Composite |
467 |
36 |
Jack Anderson (300) |
St. Christophers |
448 |
37 |
Devon Humphries (310) |
Colonial Rev. Comp |
392 |
38 |
Robin Kay (338) |
Woodberry Forest |
384 |
| PLACE | RIDER (plate #) | SCHOOL | POINTS |
1 |
Deidrah Velker (403) |
Shen-Rock Composite |
1500 |
2 |
Anna Sortore (402) |
East Coasters |
980 |
3 |
Ava Burnsed (400) |
Monticello HS |
971 |
4 |
Mia Girardi (401) |
PureXC Composite |
953 |
| PLACE | RIDER (plate #) | SCHOOL | POINTS |
1 |
Gentry Jefferson (513) |
Miller School |
1500 |
2 |
Jake Bowen (501) |
Shen-Rock Composite |
1443 |
3 |
Jaquise Winston (532) |
RCP:2020 |
1426 |
4 |
John Jack Gavin (510) |
PureXC Composite |
1401 |
5 |
William Sebastian Suppes (529) |
East Coasters |
1378 |
6 |
Nathan Bailey (500) |
Rockbridge Comp |
1308 |
7 |
Richard Hoge (511) |
Miller School |
1289 |
8 |
William Jordan (515) |
Woodberry Forest |
1257 |
9 |
Lucas Pound (526) |
Chesterfield Comp |
1226 |
10 |
Tawante Nash (521) |
RCP:2020 |
1212 |
11 |
McKinley Sprinkle (528) |
Trinity |
1206 |
12 |
Daniel Pierson (525) |
NRV Composite |
1189 |
13 |
Gus Dupree (505) |
Woodberry Forest |
1125 |
14 |
Forest Veerhoff (530) |
Monticello HS |
1097 |
15 |
Nick Edwards (506) |
NRV Composite |
1087 |
16 |
Jonah McDowell (517) |
NRV Composite |
1044 |
17 |
Cheku Louis (516) |
Miller School |
912 |
18 |
Gus Myers (535) |
Miller School |
898 |
19 |
Ryan Scott (527) |
Chesterfield Comp |
889 |
20 |
Kevin Panetta (524) |
Colonial Rev. Comp |
884 |
21 |
Reid Moulis (520) |
BRC Composite |
847 |
22 |
Cole Duning (504) |
Colonial Rev. Comp |
770 |
23 |
Reece Tilgner (534) |
Woodberry Forest |
745 |
24 |
Duncan Miller (519) |
Monticello HS |
735 |
25 |
Caleb Branscome (502) |
NRV Composite |
723 |
26 |
Elijah North (522) |
NRV Composite |
712 |
27 |
David Yang (533) |
Miller School |
434 |
28 |
Luke Garcia (509) |
Trinity |
420 |
29 |
Pierson Hotchkiss 3 (512) |
Rockbridge Comp |
380 |
30 |
Garrett Every (507) |
Trinity |
375 |
31 |
Daniel Fowley (508) |
Monticello HS |
370 |
32 |
Harrison Wehmann (531) |
Monticello HS |
348 |
33 |
Jake Dacier (503) |
Colonial Rev. Comp |
344 |
| PLACE | RIDER (plate #) | SCHOOL | POINTS |
1 |
Marshall Eanes (807) |
Miller School |
1444 |
2 |
Nick Griffin (815) |
BRC Composite |
1429 |
3 |
Kaleb Edwards (809) |
NRV Composite |
1392 |
4 |
Blaze Prax (831) |
BRC Composite |
1342 |
5 |
Darrell Green (814) |
RCP:2020 |
1316 |
6 |
Ethan McDowell (828) |
NRV Composite |
1296 |
7 |
Jackson Bulls (804) |
NRV Composite |
1283 |
8 |
Harry Kendall (822) |
NOVA |
1268 |
9 |
Joel Scadden (832) |
Monticello HS |
1173 |
10 |
Trevon Winston (839) |
RCP:2020 |
1170 |
11 |
Caden Lindblom (823) |
Monticello HS |
1153 |
12 |
Benjamin Barlow (801) |
Monticello HS |
1114 |
13 |
Stephen Trumbull (837) |
Monticello HS |
1107 |
14 |
Tyler Brown (803) |
Monticello HS |
1090 |
15 |
Kirk Hobson (820) |
Chesterfield Comp |
990 |
16 |
Chet Martinussen (827) |
BRC Composite |
883 |
17 |
Maxwell Sheehe (833) |
NOVA |
858 |
18 |
Carson Fox (841) |
Monticello HS |
854 |
19 |
Cuilean Embley (810) |
Colonial Rev. Comp |
844 |
20 |
Cameron Mader (824) |
NOVA |
837 |
21 |
Damonte Cosby (805) |
RCP:2020 |
792 |
22 |
Issac Edwards (808) |
East Coasters |
773 |
23 |
Daniel Poole (830) |
Chesterfield Comp |
771 |
24 |
Nick Harrison (817) |
NRV Composite |
750 |
25 |
Alex Thorne (836) |
Monticello HS |
731 |
26 |
Lucas Mariutti (826) |
Miller School |
500 |
27 |
Kirk Hobson (842) |
Chesterfield Comp |
481 |
28 |
Walker Thompson (835) |
Shen-Rock Composite |
441 |
29 |
Jacob Sowder (834) |
Chesterfield Comp |
414 |
30 |
Zach Wills (838) |
Shen-Rock Composite |
390 |
31 |
Jonah Hamman (816) |
Colonial Rev. Comp |
356 |
32 |
Mario Allen (840) |
RCP:2020 |
352 |
33 |
JD Diefenbach (806) |
Woodberry Forest |
348 |
34 |
Will Bangs (800) |
NOVA |
340 |
| PLACE | RIDER (plate #) | SCHOOL | POINTS |
1 |
Madison Robertson (704) |
NRV Composite |
1500 |
2 |
Emily Duralia (700) |
NRV Composite |
1470 |
3 |
Georgia Robinson (705) |
East Coasters |
1425 |
4 |
Bailey LaPrade (701) |
Monticello HS |
962 |
5 |
Emily Phelps (703) |
Cutaway Composite |
928 |
6 |
Brinsley Leadbetter (702) |
Rockbridge Comp |
472 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|