| PLACE | RIDER (plate #) | SCHOOL | POINTS |
| PLACE | RIDER (plate #) | SCHOOL | POINTS |
1 |
Taylor Clarke (51) |
Chesterfield Comp |
575 |
2 |
Will Dorn (54) |
Miller School |
565 |
3 |
Adam Croft (52) |
Colonial Rev. Comp |
556 |
4 |
Ryan Cullen (53) |
Chesterfield Comp |
547 |
5 |
Justin Mitchell (57) |
Woodberry Forest |
539 |
6 |
Edward Anderson (50) |
St. Christopher's |
531 |
7 |
Charlie Ormsby (58) |
BRC Composite |
523 |
| PLACE | RIDER (plate #) | SCHOOL | POINTS |
1 |
Ellie Girardi (101) |
PureXC Composite |
540 |
2 |
Jasmine Walker (103) |
RCP:2020 |
530 |
3 |
Phyllis Weeks (104) |
NOVA |
521 |
4 |
Alix "Elizabeth" Scott (102) |
Chesterfield Comp |
512 |
| PLACE | RIDER (plate #) | SCHOOL | POINTS |
1 |
Adam Cohen (337) |
Miller School |
540 |
2 |
Josh Craig (305) |
St. Christopher's |
530 |
3 |
Laurent Gervais (308) |
Miller School |
521 |
4 |
Thomas Mariutti (315) |
Miller School |
512 |
5 |
Ezra Sonderling (327) |
Miller School |
504 |
6 |
Adam Veneris (329) |
Colonial Rev. Comp |
496 |
7 |
Jordan Prax (323) |
BRC Composite |
488 |
8 |
James Mayer (317) |
PureXC Composite |
481 |
9 |
John King Hall (309) |
Shen-Rock Composite |
474 |
10 |
Connor Pixton (321) |
BRC Composite |
467 |
11 |
Alex Krongard (313) |
Woodberry Forest |
460 |
12 |
Cameron Jones (311) |
Shen-Rock Composite |
454 |
13 |
Jack Anderson (300) |
St. Christopher's |
448 |
14 |
Michael Bambha (301) |
NOVA |
442 |
15 |
Billy Wilson (332) |
St. Christopher's |
436 |
16 |
George Williams (331) |
Woodberry Forest |
430 |
17 |
Adam Rogers (324) |
Shen-Rock Composite |
425 |
18 |
KJ Pankratz (320) |
Woodberry Forest |
420 |
19 |
Sidney Jones (312) |
Shen-Rock Composite |
415 |
20 |
John Rosemond (325) |
Chesterfield Comp |
410 |
21 |
William Owings (319) |
Independent |
405 |
22 |
Garrett Venable (328) |
Woodberry Forest |
400 |
23 |
Tilden Winston (334) |
Woodberry Forest |
396 |
24 |
Trevor Barker (302) |
Woodberry Forest |
392 |
25 |
Freddy Pearsall (336) |
PureXC Composite |
388 |
26 |
Daniel Porter (322) |
Woodberry Forest |
384 |
27 |
Keeling Wood (339) |
Woodberry Forest |
380 |
28 |
Minh Vu (330) |
Woodberry Forest |
376 |
29 |
Patrick Burke (303) |
Woodberry Forest |
372 |
30 |
Charles Moorman (318) |
Woodberry Forest |
369 |
| PLACE | RIDER (plate #) | SCHOOL | POINTS |
1 |
Deidrah Velker (403) |
Shen-Rock Composite |
500 |
2 |
Anna Sortore (402) |
East Coasters |
490 |
3 |
Mia Girardi (401) |
PureXC Composite |
481 |
| PLACE | RIDER (plate #) | SCHOOL | POINTS |
1 |
Gentry Jefferson (513) |
Miller School |
500 |
2 |
Jaquise Winston (532) |
RCP:2020 |
490 |
3 |
William Sebastian Suppes (529) |
East Coasters |
481 |
4 |
Jake Bowen (501) |
Shen-Rock Composite |
472 |
5 |
Nathan Bailey (500) |
Rockbridge Comp |
464 |
6 |
Cheku Louis (516) |
Miller School |
456 |
7 |
John Jack Gavin (510) |
PureXC Composite |
448 |
8 |
Richard Hoge (511) |
Miller School |
441 |
9 |
David Yang (533) |
Miller School |
434 |
10 |
Reid Moulis (520) |
BRC Composite |
427 |
11 |
Luke Garcia (509) |
Trinity |
420 |
12 |
McKinley Sprinkle (528) |
Trinity |
414 |
13 |
Daniel Pierson (525) |
NRV Composite |
408 |
14 |
Tawante Nash (521) |
RCP:2020 |
402 |
15 |
William Jordan (515) |
Woodberry Forest |
396 |
16 |
Cole Duning (504) |
Colonial Rev. Comp |
390 |
17 |
Lucas Pound (526) |
Chesterfield Comp |
385 |
18 |
Pierson Hotchkiss 3 (512) |
Rockbridge Comp |
380 |
19 |
Garrett Every (507) |
Trinity |
375 |
20 |
Duncan Miller (519) |
Monticello HS |
370 |
21 |
Nick Edwards (506) |
NRV Composite |
365 |
22 |
Gus Dupree (505) |
Woodberry Forest |
360 |
23 |
Elijah North (522) |
NRV Composite |
356 |
24 |
Forest Veerhoff (530) |
Monticello HS |
352 |
25 |
Harrison Wehmann (531) |
Monticello HS |
348 |
26 |
Jonah McDowell (517) |
NRV Composite |
344 |
| PLACE | RIDER (plate #) | SCHOOL | POINTS |
1 |
Lucas Mariutti (826) |
Miller School |
500 |
2 |
Kirk Hobson (820) |
Chesterfield Comp |
490 |
3 |
Blaze Prax (831) |
BRC Composite |
481 |
4 |
Cameron Mader (824) |
NOVA |
472 |
5 |
Marshall Eanes (807) |
NOVA |
464 |
6 |
Kaleb Edwards (809) |
NRV Composite |
456 |
7 |
Nick Griffin (815) |
BRC Composite |
448 |
8 |
Walker Thompson (835) |
Shen-Rock Composite |
441 |
9 |
Ethan McDowell (828) |
NRV Composite |
434 |
10 |
Chet Martinussen (827) |
BRC Composite |
427 |
11 |
Harry Kendall (822) |
NOVA |
420 |
12 |
Jacob Sowder (834) |
Chesterfield Comp |
414 |
13 |
Jackson Bulls (804) |
NRV Composite |
408 |
14 |
Maxwell Sheehe (833) |
NOVA |
402 |
15 |
Cuilean Embley (810) |
Colonial Rev. Comp |
396 |
16 |
Damonte Cosby (805) |
RCP:2020 |
390 |
17 |
Caden Lindblom (823) |
Monticello HS |
385 |
18 |
Darrell Green (814) |
RCP:2020 |
380 |
19 |
Joel Scadden (832) |
Monticello HS |
375 |
20 |
Nick Harrison (817) |
NRV Composite |
370 |
21 |
Trevon Winston (839) |
RCP:2020 |
365 |
22 |
Tyler Brown (803) |
Monticello HS |
360 |
23 |
Jonah Hamman (816) |
Colonial Rev. Comp |
356 |
24 |
Stephen Trumbull (837) |
Monticello HS |
352 |
25 |
JD Diefenbach (806) |
Woodberry Forest |
348 |
26 |
Benjamin Barlow (801) |
Monticello HS |
344 |
27 |
Will Bangs (800) |
NOVA |
340 |
| PLACE | RIDER (plate #) | SCHOOL | POINTS |
1 |
Madison Robertson (704) |
NRV Composite |
500 |
2 |
Emily Duralia (700) |
NRV Composite |
490 |
3 |
Georgia Robinson (705) |
East Coasters |
481 |
4 |
Brinsley Leadbetter (702) |
Rockbridge Comp |
472 |
5 |
Emily Phelps (703) |
Cutaway Composite |
464 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|