2016 FINAL Standings
April 24, 11:45:08 AM
4 of 5 races
Varsity Girls 
PLACE   RIDER (plate #)  SCHOOL POINTS
1  Alexis Bobbitt (1) Bowie High School 2243  
2  Cammie Robbiano (11) San Antonio Comp HS 2242  
3  Kelly Mccabe (10) San Antonio Comp HS 2189  
4  Natalie Vaz (14) St Stephens 2124  
5  Kaylee Swinford (8) Lubbock Comp HS 2103  
6  Cristina Cepeda (2) Bowie High School 2079  
7  Fallon Wenck (3) A&M Consolidated 2036  
8  Betty Rodriguez (7) Huntsville HS 2016  
9  Megan Gautreaux (6) Huntsville HS 1687  
10  Fiona Dougherty (5) Heart of Texas HS 1681  
11  Hannah Heydinger (13) St Stephens 1527  
12  Marley Kotick (9) North Austin CompHS 1493  



2016 FINAL Standings
April 24, 11:45:08 AM
4 of 5 races
Varsity Boys 
PLACE   RIDER (plate #)  SCHOOL POINTS
1  Jacob Sacket (56) Heart of Texas HS 2290  
2  Bradyn Lange (62) Lake Travis HS 2270  
3  Chad Bobbitt (50) Bowie High School 2206  
4  Cole Weidenbach (59) Lake Travis HS 2164  
5  Alex DeFily (58) Highland Lakes Comp 2124  
6  Kade Flynn (52) A&M Consolidated 2094  
7  Daniel Ioerger (51) A&M Consolidated 2064  
8  Alan Barrows (63) North Austin CompHS 2050  
9  Spencer Gilmore (61) Lake Travis HS 2001  
10  Matthew Arthur (53) A&M Consolidated 1982  
11  Casey Maron (55) Dripping Springs HS 1962  
12  Colton Sacket (57) Heart of Texas HS 1659  
13  Garret Jeter (60) Lake Travis HS 516  
14  Peter Drury (54) Dallas Composite 489  



2016 FINAL Standings
April 24, 11:45:08 AM
4 of 5 races
JV Girls 
PLACE   RIDER (plate #)  SCHOOL POINTS
1  Tara Hauwert (122) Westlake HS 2077  
2  Baylee Pullen (103) Dallas Composite 2075  
3  Destyne Dismuke (106) Huntsville HS 2068  
4  Kayla Cave (100) A&M Consolidated 2036  
5  Kelly Hearn (107) Lake Travis HS 1977  
6  Alyssa Rodriguez (115) San Marco HS 1918  
7  Jill Cope (102) A&M Consolidated 1883  
8  Sarah Dominy (108) Lubbock Comp HS 1743  
9  Elizabeth Rowe (123) St Stephens 1574  
10  Luna Elmur (120) Stephen F. AustinHS 1497  
11  Katelynne Marsan (104) Dripping Springs HS 1417  
12  Lauren Datres (121) Stephen F. AustinHS 1408  
13  Jessica Jenkins (116) San Marco HS 1362  
14  Megan Reynolds (101) A&M Consolidated 1344  
15  Melissa Mouritsen (117) St Stephens 1024  
16  Itzel Osornia (110) San Marco HS 890  
16  Claudia Calderon (114) San Marco HS 890  
18  Jordan Schneider (119) Stephen F. AustinHS 879  
19  Elizabeth Concepcion (111) San Marco HS 840  
20  Caterina Rosario (118) Stephen F. AustinHS 436  
21  Sarah Weaver (113) San Marco HS 425  
22  Katerina Cotroneo (124) Lake Travis HS 420  



2016 FINAL Standings
April 24, 11:45:08 AM
4 of 5 races
JV Boys 
PLACE   RIDER (plate #)  SCHOOL POINTS
1  Jeffrey Stroh (215) Highland Lakes Comp 2112  
2  Tanner Mckee (246) San Antonio Comp HS 2094  
3  Conner Chatham (274) Bowie High School 2042  
4  Jayden Hakala (245) San Antonio Comp HS 2025  
5  Charley Ramsay (219) Independent 1946  
6  Hunter Henry (218) Huntsville HS 1856  
7  Phillip Romo (270) Victoria HS 1798  
8  Tristen Even (209) Dallas Composite 1792  
9  Hunter Ling (229) Lake Travis HS 1664  
10  Scott Allen (248) San Marco HS 1658  
11  Quinn Reeves (210) Dallas Composite 1610  
12  Hogan Steffes (223) Lake Travis HS 1566  
13  Patrick Martin (233) Lake Travis HS 1534  
14  Sherrill Joseph (276) Dripping Springs HS 1471  
15  Jesse Nordeen (247) San Antonio Comp HS 1467  
16  Willem Northcut (213) Heart of Texas HS 1429  
17  Brian Gutierrez (220) Victoria HS 1407  
18  Walker Karnstadt (226) Lake Travis HS 1357  
19  Justin Greenfield (212) Hays County Comp 1326  
19  Ben Price (260) St Stephens 1326  
21  Christian Bustos (249) San Marco HS 1310  
22  Jacob Lewallen (250) San Marco HS 1285  
23  Andrew Rowe (258) St Stephens 1250  
24  Mike Roche (244) North Austin CompHS 1222  
25  Sebastian Moulinet (222) Hays County Comp 1196  
26  Jonathan Cardiel (268) Stephen F. AustinHS 1138  
27  Mason Ouren (207) College StationComp 1132  
28  Devlen Harrell (216) Huntsville HS 1097  
29  Braden Wallace (204) A&M Consolidated 1085  
30  Tyler Gazur (230) Lake Travis HS 1051  
31  Deras Austin (275) Dallas Composite 1047  
32  Graham Waller (206) A&M Consolidated 1044  
33  John Simmang (255) San Marco HS 1042  
34  Ethan Norris (200) Amarillo Composite 1040  
35  Connor Depew (234) Lake Travis HS 941  
36  Evan Margiotta (227) Lake Travis HS 916  
37  Christopher Boerkei (224) Lake Travis HS 864  
38  Nicolas Carville (272) Victoria HS 845  
39  Thomas Quigley (238) Lake Travis HS 840  
40  Connor Thomas (203) A&M Consolidated 818  
41  Logan Muenster (242) North Austin CompHS 803  
42  Alejandro Martinez (262) Stephen F. AustinHS 786  
43  Luis Salinas (266) Stephen F. AustinHS 776  
44  Sawyer Cradit (251) San Marco HS 765  
45  Drew Chapman (239) Lubbock Comp HS 763  
46  Hemero Contreras (278) San Marco HS 741  
47  Samuel Rhodes (240) North Austin CompHS 720  
48  Trent Mccausey (231) Lake Travis HS 711  
49  Ryan Przybocki (257) St Stephens 710  
50  Nathan Carville (271) Victoria HS 699  
51  Scott Schoenike (225) Lake Travis HS 692  
52  Joshua Scally (254) San Marco HS 689  
53  Collin Doskocil (214) Heart of Texas HS 676  
54  Jacob Steinberg (263) Stephen F. AustinHS 674  
55  Corey Rodriguez (252) San Marco HS 659  
56  Phillip Holmes (253) San Marco HS 658  
57  Tristen Roberts (256) San Marco HS 650  
58  Destree Larsen (243) North Austin CompHS 430  
59  Cameron Paladino (279) North Austin CompHS 420  
60  Tallon Pemberton (235) Lake Travis HS 405  
61  Nathaniel Foster (205) College StationComp 388  
62  Chase Von Dohlen (261) Stephen F. AustinHS 380  
63  Dylan Alvarez (201) Bowie High School 363  
64  David Lopez (269) Victoria HS 354  
65  Morgan Terry (221) Independent 348  
66  Jedidiah Romo (281) A&M Consolidated 327  
67  Corwin Davis (236) Lake Travis HS 326  
68  Donovan Brockhausen (217) Huntsville HS 324  
69  Mingxun Du (259) St Stephens 322  



2016 FINAL Standings
April 24, 11:45:08 AM
4 of 5 races
Soph Girls 
PLACE   RIDER (plate #)  SCHOOL POINTS
1  Mckenzie Kretzmeier (501) Heart of Texas HS 1980  
1  Emmaline Baxter-Harwell (509) Stephen F. AustinHS 1980  
3  Olivia Uecker (504) Lake Travis HS 1897  
4  Kayden Cooper (503) Lake Travis HS 1891  
5  Ashley Ficker (500) Heart of Texas HS 1810  
6  Laura Marmolejo (505) San Marco HS 928  
7  Celina Mcphail (502) Lake Travis HS 920  
7  Sharon Barbosa (508) San Marco HS 920  
9  Anoka-Wynona Adams (507) San Marco HS 889  
10  Mia Diaz (506) San Marco HS 441  



2016 FINAL Standings
April 24, 11:45:08 AM
4 of 5 races
Soph Boys 
PLACE   RIDER (plate #)  SCHOOL POINTS
1  Brandon Puente (636) Independent 1990  
2  Christian Trevino (639) San Antonio Comp HS 1829  
3  Anton Lundstrom (624) Lake Travis HS 1827  
4  Brendan Hebert (634) Lake Travis HS 1801  
5  Nick Mohan (615) Heart of Texas HS 1777  
6  Ben Lightfoot (608) A&M Consolidated 1743  
7  Joshua Roemer (638) San Antonio Comp HS 1708  
8  Kole Julian (637) San Antonio Comp HS 1638  
9  Austin Hale (626) Lake Travis HS 1626  
10  Ryan Mosley (622) Independent 1575  
11  Ben Worley (607) College StationComp 1525  
12  Kevin Rutherford (613) Hays County Comp 1524  
12  Pakawan Phokapant (631) Lake Travis HS 1524  
14  Nick Beaudet (649) Stephen F. AustinHS 1482  
15  Matthew Lewis (604) Bowie High School 1480  
16  Silas Andrews (640) San Marco HS 1408  
17  Santiago Bonilla (644) St Stephens 1401  
18  Liam Martin (606) College StationComp 1382  
19  Philip Pickard (633) Lake Travis HS 1356  
20  Christopher Plummer (628) Lake Travis HS 1330  
21  Seth Green (609) College StationComp 1277  
22  Jacob Hopson (602) Amarillo Composite 1204  
22  Nickolas Viancos (635) Lake Travis HS 1204  
24  Paul Burslem (621) Independent 1144  
25  Evan Kemppainen (659) Westlake HS 1103  
26  Cameron Brown (601) Amarillo Composite 1099  
27  Jude Sabo (648) Stephen F. AustinHS 1073  
28  Weston Eastwood (656) Stephen F. AustinHS 1034  
29  Andy Trevino (655) Stephen F. AustinHS 1019  
30  Isaac Varela (616) Heart of Texas HS 1017  
31  Lucian Perniciaro (629) Lake Travis HS 993  
32  Trevor Schneider (650) Stephen F. AustinHS 969  
33  Hunter Womack (612) Dripping Springs HS 967  
34  Craig Chambers (641) San Marco HS 965  
35  Blas Rodriguez (652) Stephen F. AustinHS 948  
36  Ty Goodson (620) Huntsville HS 937  
37  Will Zagrodzky (643) St Stephens 936  
38  Adam Elmur (654) Stephen F. AustinHS 908  
39  Quinn Ballard (611) Dallas Composite 900  
40  Seth Mckee (657) West Houston Comp 834  
41  Chase Girard (623) Lake Travis HS 771  
42  Victor Frederick (662) Westlake HS 752  
43  Rayburn Smith (619) Huntsville HS 664  
44  Derek Davis (625) Lake Travis HS 638  
45  Clint Hastings (630) Lake Travis HS 631  
45  Jackson Clemons (647) Stephen F. AustinHS 631  
47  Roman Marquez (661) Westlake HS 622  
48  Kaleb Kalke (610) College StationComp 620  
48  Rylee Daoust (632) Lake Travis HS 620  
50  Kari Brockhausen (618) Huntsville HS 604  
51  Isaac Tilin (645) St Stephens 408  
52  Samuel Johnson (614) Hays County Comp 332  
53  Kai Williams (600) Amarillo Composite 304  
54  Kaan Erdem (660) Westlake HS 298  
55  Liam Shelton (627) Lake Travis HS 294  
56  Nicolas Zuniga (653) Stephen F. AustinHS 292  
57  Zach Jones (646) St Stephens 290  



2016 FINAL Standings
April 24, 11:45:08 AM
4 of 5 races
Frosh Boys 
PLACE   RIDER (plate #)  SCHOOL POINTS
1  Dylan Stroh (812) Highland Lakes Comp 1933  
1  Calvin Miller (829) North Austin CompHS 1933  
3  Kendrick Neptune (805) Bowie High School 1882  
4  Chili Nemec (838) Waldorf High School 1750  
5  Dawson Schmidt (841) West Houston Comp 1744  
6  Mateo Benitez (833) San Antonio Comp HS 1702  
7  John Carroll (804) Bowie High School 1698  
8  Reilly Linn (818) Lake Travis HS 1689  
9  Keshav Govind (839) Waldorf High School 1646  
10  Aidan Felker (831) San Antonio Comp HS 1637  
11  Indigo Pearson (828) Lubbock Comp HS 1626  
12  Caleb Phillips (820) Lake Travis HS 1602  
13  Nicholas Hamby (817) Lake Travis HS 1557  
14  Ben Marsan (808) Dripping Springs HS 1505  
15  William Sharp (842) West Houston Comp 1500  
16  Jacob Speedy (822) Lake Travis HS 1479  
17  Peyton Griebe (840) West Houston Comp 1436  
18  Ayden Coker (800) Amarillo Composite 1392  
19  Jason Saladiner (803) Bowie High School 1376  
19  Aidan Kappler (809) Dripping Springs HS 1376  
21  Daniel Blizinski (824) Lake Travis HS 1328  
22  Ian Norton (811) Hays County Comp 1315  
23  Emiliano Bonilla (835) St Stephens 1252  
24  Austin Buttlar (806) Bowie High School 1155  
25  Javier Zuniga (830) North Austin CompHS 1142  
26  Justin Mordecai (823) Lake Travis HS 1100  
27  Cameron Reagan (819) Lake Travis HS 1073  
28  Lane Hart (802) Bowie High School 1069  
29  Gage Choate (814) Independent 1005  
30  Rushil Madhu (825) Lake Travis HS 975  
31  Bradley Arthur (807) A&M Consolidated 912  
32  Alejandro Jiminex (846) Independent 750  
33  Joseph Sannella (834) San Antonio Comp HS 716  
34  East Hoelscher (836) Stephen F. AustinHS 680  
35  Owen Eyestone (821) Lake Travis HS 672  
36  Colin Mccraw (810) Dripping Springs HS 640  
37  Tyler Davenport (813) Independent 631  
38  Alexis Bautista (827) Independent 352  
38  Joseph Gerard (847) Lubbock Comp HS 352  
40  Philip Norwood (844) Independent 344  
41  Thomas Lawlor (845) Hays County Comp 332  
42  Riley Owen (837) Stephen F. AustinHS 323  



2016 FINAL Standings
April 24, 11:45:08 AM
4 of 5 races
Frosh Girls 
PLACE   RIDER (plate #)  SCHOOL POINTS
1  Claire Crow (701) Heart of Texas HS 1971  
2  Caroline Lawrence (709) A&M Consolidated 1934  
3  Chloe Ent (703) Lake Travis HS 1819  
4  Hailey Gautreaux (704) Huntsville HS 1764  
5  Dharma Heaney (707) Hays County Comp 1694  
6  Kaselyn Ondrias (713) San Antonio Comp HS 1409  
7  Aubrey Hay (706) A&M Consolidated 1401  
8  Annabelle Dougherty (716) Heart of Texas HS 1393  
9  Hannah Dawkins (702) Lake Travis HS 1323  
10  Shelby Truhlar (715) Huntsville HS 1295  
11  Sarah Greenfield (705) Hays County Comp 1255  
12  Juliana Barron (700) Independent 962  
13  Madeline Mccraw (712) Dripping Springs HS 896  
14  Antoinette Mccall (711) Independent 500  
15  Elizabeth Rowe (714) St Stephens 490  
16  Kendrick Lemmond (710) Dripping Springs HS 434  
17  Alysssa Flores (717) Lubbock Comp HS 420  
18  Chloe Jones (708) Lake Travis HS 414