2014 Preliminary Standings
October 12, 3:33:09 PM
3 of 4 races
Varsity Girls 
PLACE   RIDER (plate #)  SCHOOL POINTS
1  Jessica Tillson (1) MarshallHS 1800  



2014 Preliminary Standings
October 12, 3:33:09 PM
3 of 4 races
Varsity Boys 
PLACE   RIDER (plate #)  SCHOOL POINTS
1  Carson Beckett (52) MarshallHS 1800  
2  Kyle Tiesler (50) Independent 1770  
3  Hunter Dunnigan (51) MarshallHS 1734  
4  Kyle Luecke (53) Mt Juliet HS 1717  
5  Charles Capps (54) Mt Juliet HS 1700  



2014 Preliminary Standings
October 12, 3:33:09 PM
3 of 4 races
JV Girls 
PLACE   RIDER (plate #)  SCHOOL POINTS
1  Karson Grizzard (101) MarshallHS 1630  
2  Abby Mainzer (102) SAS HS 1593  
3  Alexis Burchfield (103) Oakland HS CTE 1575  
4  Namkha Norbu (104) SAS HS 1559  
5  Allie Sharp (100) Independent 1100  
6  Hope Eidam (105) USN HS 506  



2014 Preliminary Standings
October 12, 3:33:09 PM
3 of 4 races
JV Boys 
PLACE   RIDER (plate #)  SCHOOL POINTS
1  Jameson Simms (309) Independent 1640  
2  John Austin Miller (301) C.P.A. HS 1611  
3  Lucas Simcoe (305) Collierville HS 1575  
4  Matthew Baranco (315) SAS HS 1527  
5  Fields Ford (317) SAS HS 1526  
6  Derrick May (312) MarshallHS 1451  
7  William Lippolis (320) USN HS 1438  
8  Sam Markland (318) USN HS 1405  
9  Nichloas Blanchard (310) MarshallHS 1367  
10  Clay Parrish (307) Collierville HS 1351  
11  Kaito Yoshida (319) Oakland HS CTE 1350  
12  Jarred Strickland (321) Oakland HS CTE 1335  
13  Riley Johnson (313) Mt Juliet HS 1306  
14  Skye Cameron (328) USN HS 991  
15  Joshua Alvarez (316) SAS HS 924  
16  Filip Martyni-O (324) SAS HS 910  
17  Andrew Holder (322) Oakland HS CTE 887  
18  Rob Stuckenborg (323) CBHS 855  
19  Justice Beal (311) MarshallHS 550  
20  Joseph Finney (326) Independent 522  
21  Ben Worsham (333) Independent 506  
22  Xander Gothard (331) Independent 498  
23  Connor Peach (332) Independent 484  
24  Brandle Bogle (325) CBHS 470  
24  Colburn Hassman (330) SAS HS 470  
26  Addison Prichard (329) USN HS 415  



2014 Preliminary Standings
October 12, 3:33:09 PM
3 of 4 races
Soph Girls 
PLACE   RIDER (plate #)  SCHOOL POINTS
1  Ashton Milford (400) SAS HS 1500  
2  Natalie Connor (401) USN HS 490  
2  Lindsey Smith (402) Collierville HS 490  



2014 Preliminary Standings
October 12, 3:33:09 PM
3 of 4 races
Frosh Girls 
PLACE   RIDER (plate #)  SCHOOL POINTS
1  Audrey Grizzard (705) MarshallHS 1500  
2  Mckenzie Tack (704) MarshallHS 1470  
3  Emma Mcvay (702) Collierville HS 1426  
4  Ashley Durard (700) C.P.A. HS 1416  
5  Victoria Alexander (706) MarshallHS 481  



2014 Preliminary Standings
October 12, 3:33:09 PM
3 of 4 races
Soph Boys 
PLACE   RIDER (plate #)  SCHOOL POINTS
1  Simon Lewis (504) Independent 1500  
2  Travis Tack (505) MarshallHS 1410  
3  Colton Adrian (507) MarshallHS 1401  
4  Ellis Huey (500) CBHS 1385  
5  Bailey Mohler (508) MarshallHS 1376  
6  Isaac Bayer (506) MarshallHS 1358  
7  Fritz Stine (509) SAS HS 1331  
8  Matthew Slavick (501) CBHS 1323  
9  Crawford Emory (510) SAS HS 1283  
10  Andrew Bachman (511) SAS HS 1281  
11  Carson Manseau (502) Collierville HS 1263  
12  Matthew Holder (513) Oakland HS CTE 1194  
13  Josh Ham (512) Independent 1171  
14  Cooper Cash (519) CBHS 861  
15  Jack Buckner (516) CBHS 847  
16  Ryan Vaughan (515) CBHS 798  
17  Seth Bassett (503) Independent 472  
18  Jason Lee (521) SAS HS 456  
19  Sam Thurman (514) Independent 414  
20  Jared Pridemore (518) Collierville HS 385  
21  Trevor Scott (517) Collierville HS 380  
21  Nathan Johnson (520) SAS HS 380  



2014 Preliminary Standings
October 12, 3:33:09 PM
3 of 4 races
Frosh Boys 
PLACE   RIDER (plate #)  SCHOOL POINTS
1  Jackson Beal (806) MarshallHS 1500  
2  Ezra Darnell (805) MarshallHS 1452  
3  Arvin Jansen (809) USN HS 1426  
4  Jack Major (803) Independent 1419  
5  Jaron Wood (804) MarshallHS 1408  
6  Matthew Mollica (808) SAS HS 1316  
7  Kristofor Walicke (801) Collierville HS 1295  
8  Parker Jenning (813) MarshallHS 920  
9  Jonathan Lux (811) Collierville HS 855  
10  Noah Dawson (810) Collierville HS 854  
11  Clay Richardson (800) C.P.A. HS 456  
11  Max Arterburn (812) Independent 456  
13  Jacob Hayes (802) Collierville HS 448  
14  Jake Kachinko (807) Mt Juliet HS 434  
14  Brad Boucher (814) Independent 434