| PLACE | RIDER (plate #) | SCHOOL | POINTS |
1 |
Jessica Tillson (1) |
MarshallHS |
1200 |
| PLACE | RIDER (plate #) | SCHOOL | POINTS |
1 |
Carson Beckett (52) |
MarshallHS |
1200 |
2 |
Kyle Tiesler (50) |
Independent |
1180 |
3 |
Hunter Dunnigan (51) |
MarshallHS |
1153 |
4 |
Kyle Luecke (53) |
Mt Juliet HS |
1145 |
5 |
Charles Capps (54) |
Mt Juliet HS |
1136 |
| PLACE | RIDER (plate #) | SCHOOL | POINTS |
1 |
Allie Sharp (100) |
Independent |
1100 |
2 |
Karson Grizzard (101) |
MarshallHS |
1080 |
3 |
Abby Mainzer (102) |
SAS HS |
1053 |
3 |
Alexis Burchfield (103) |
Oakland HS CTE |
1053 |
5 |
Namkha Norbu (104) |
SAS HS |
1028 |
6 |
Hope Eidam (105) |
USN HS |
506 |
| PLACE | RIDER (plate #) | SCHOOL | POINTS |
1 |
Jameson Simms (309) |
Independent |
1090 |
2 |
John Austin Miller (301) |
C.P.A. HS |
1071 |
3 |
Lucas Simcoe (305) |
Collierville HS |
1053 |
4 |
Fields Ford (317) |
SAS HS |
1012 |
5 |
Derrick May (312) |
MarshallHS |
1005 |
6 |
Matthew Baranco (315) |
SAS HS |
996 |
7 |
William Lippolis (320) |
USN HS |
947 |
8 |
Nichloas Blanchard (310) |
MarshallHS |
942 |
9 |
Sam Markland (318) |
USN HS |
941 |
10 |
Clay Parrish (307) |
Collierville HS |
931 |
11 |
Joshua Alvarez (316) |
SAS HS |
924 |
12 |
Kaito Yoshida (319) |
Oakland HS CTE |
910 |
13 |
Andrew Holder (322) |
Oakland HS CTE |
887 |
14 |
Jarred Strickland (321) |
Oakland HS CTE |
883 |
15 |
Riley Johnson (313) |
Mt Juliet HS |
876 |
16 |
Justice Beal (311) |
MarshallHS |
550 |
17 |
Joseph Finney (326) |
Independent |
522 |
18 |
Skye Cameron (328) |
USN HS |
514 |
19 |
Brandle Bogle (325) |
CBHS |
470 |
20 |
Filip Martyni-O (324) |
SAS HS |
452 |
21 |
Rob Stuckenborg (323) |
CBHS |
420 |
| PLACE | RIDER (plate #) | SCHOOL | POINTS |
1 |
Ashton Milford (400) |
SAS HS |
1000 |
2 |
Natalie Connor (401) |
USN HS |
490 |
2 |
Lindsey Smith (402) |
Collierville HS |
490 |
| PLACE | RIDER (plate #) | SCHOOL | POINTS |
1 |
Audrey Grizzard (705) |
MarshallHS |
1000 |
2 |
Mckenzie Tack (704) |
MarshallHS |
980 |
3 |
Emma Mcvay (702) |
Collierville HS |
962 |
4 |
Ashley Durard (700) |
C.P.A. HS |
944 |
| PLACE | RIDER (plate #) | SCHOOL | POINTS |
1 |
Simon Lewis (504) |
Independent |
1000 |
2 |
Isaac Bayer (506) |
MarshallHS |
962 |
3 |
Travis Tack (505) |
MarshallHS |
938 |
4 |
Colton Adrian (507) |
MarshallHS |
920 |
5 |
Matthew Slavick (501) |
CBHS |
915 |
6 |
Bailey Mohler (508) |
MarshallHS |
912 |
7 |
Ellis Huey (500) |
CBHS |
895 |
8 |
Fritz Stine (509) |
SAS HS |
883 |
9 |
Andrew Bachman (511) |
SAS HS |
854 |
10 |
Carson Manseau (502) |
Collierville HS |
849 |
10 |
Crawford Emory (510) |
SAS HS |
849 |
12 |
Matthew Holder (513) |
Oakland HS CTE |
804 |
13 |
Josh Ham (512) |
Independent |
786 |
14 |
Seth Bassett (503) |
Independent |
472 |
15 |
Jack Buckner (516) |
CBHS |
427 |
16 |
Cooper Cash (519) |
CBHS |
420 |
17 |
Sam Thurman (514) |
Independent |
414 |
18 |
Ryan Vaughan (515) |
CBHS |
396 |
19 |
Jared Pridemore (518) |
Collierville HS |
385 |
20 |
Trevor Scott (517) |
Collierville HS |
380 |
| PLACE | RIDER (plate #) | SCHOOL | POINTS |
1 |
Jackson Beal (806) |
MarshallHS |
1000 |
2 |
Ezra Darnell (805) |
MarshallHS |
971 |
3 |
Arvin Jansen (809) |
USN HS |
962 |
4 |
Jaron Wood (804) |
MarshallHS |
936 |
5 |
Jack Major (803) |
Independent |
929 |
6 |
Kristofor Walicke (801) |
Collierville HS |
868 |
6 |
Matthew Mollica (808) |
SAS HS |
868 |
8 |
Parker Jenning (813) |
MarshallHS |
464 |
9 |
Clay Richardson (800) |
C.P.A. HS |
456 |
9 |
Max Arterburn (812) |
Independent |
456 |
11 |
Jacob Hayes (802) |
Collierville HS |
448 |
12 |
Jake Kachinko (807) |
Mt Juliet HS |
434 |
12 |
Brad Boucher (814) |
Independent |
434 |
14 |
Noah Dawson (810) |
Collierville HS |
420 |
15 |
Jonathan Lux (811) |
Collierville HS |
414 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|