2014 FINAL Results
Race #4 of 5, April 06, 2014
2014 Cruise the Keys
Varsity Girls (start = 09:59:00)Lap Times
PLC NAME (Plate #)     TIMESCHOOL PTS 1 2 3 4
1  Hannah Rae Finchamp (1) 1:37:11  Independent 600
0:23:51 
0:23:43 
0:24:35 
0:25:02 
2  Ema Suarez (13)  1:38:15  Independent 590
0:24:13 
0:24:27 
0:24:49 
0:24:46 
3  Megan Bradley (8) 1:43:22  Rim of the World HS 581
0:25:27 
0:26:18 
0:25:40 
0:25:57 
4  Dalma Felenyi (10) 1:43:42  Rim of the World HS 572
0:25:40 
0:25:49 
0:25:54 
0:26:19 
5  Elizabeth Jackson (9) 1:46:19  Rim of the World HS 564
0:25:57 
0:26:10 
0:27:12 
0:27:00 
6  Alexis Marques (3) 1:47:38  Hemet HS 556
0:26:24 
0:26:34 
0:27:21 
0:27:19 
7  Maddie Melcher (5) 1:47:57  Redlands East HS 548
0:27:00 
0:26:29 
0:27:11 
0:27:17 
8  Reka Felenyi (6) 1:48:42  Rim of the World HS 541
0:26:23 
0:26:51 
0:27:21 
0:28:07 
9  Nicole Jewell (7) 1:52:06  Rim of the World HS 534
0:26:49 
0:27:17 
0:28:19 
0:29:41 
10  Hayleigh Kirkham (2) x:xx:xx   Hemet HS 527
0:27:40 
0:28:41 
0:29:24 
x:xx:xx
11  Danielle Emter (11) x:xx:xx   Trabuco Hills HS 520
0:27:37 
0:28:46 
0:29:29 
x:xx:xx
12  Arcelia Mercado (4) x:xx:xx   Hemet HS 514
0:28:41 
0:29:37 
0:29:26 
x:xx:xx
13  Christina Mann (12) x:xx:xx   Yucaipa HS 508
0:28:05 
0:29:41 
0:30:06 
x:xx:xx
DNF  Gabriela Bolton (14) DNF Murrieta Valley HS 0 0:34:04  0:36:16  DNF DNF

2014 FINAL Results
Race #4 of 5, April 06, 2014
2014 Cruise the Keys
Varsity Boys (start = 13:04:00)Lap Times
PLC NAME (Plate #)     TIMESCHOOL PTS 1 2 3 4 5
1  Daniel Johnson (47)  1:43:30  SC Composite 600
0:19:34 
0:21:07 
0:21:05 
0:21:05 
0:20:39 
2  Bradley Breyer (45) 1:46:15  Redlands East HS 590
0:19:58 
0:21:14 
0:21:37 
0:22:21 
0:21:05 
3  Kyle Skeen (42) 1:46:18  Ramona HS 581
0:20:00 
0:21:08 
0:21:42 
0:22:16 
0:21:12 
4  Sean Bell (33) 1:46:20  El Toro HS 572
0:19:32 
0:21:13 
0:21:02 
0:21:50 
0:22:43 
5  Randy Graham (41) 1:47:32  Murrieta Valley HS 564
0:20:05 
0:21:24 
0:21:50 
0:21:49 
0:22:24 
6  Imeh Nsek (38) 1:48:20  Independent 556
0:20:02 
0:21:08 
0:21:42 
0:22:28 
0:23:00 
7  Alexander DeRoche (32) 1:50:42  Crescenta Valley HS 548
0:21:24 
0:22:05 
0:21:43 
0:22:21 
0:23:09 
8  Stephen Israel (53) 1:51:37  Yucaipa HS 541
0:21:13 
0:21:47 
0:22:29 
0:23:31 
0:22:37 
9  Zandon Smith (56) 1:51:40  Yucaipa HS 534
0:21:18 
0:21:40 
0:22:29 
0:23:31 
0:22:42 
10  Brandon Martinez (60) 1:53:59  El Toro HS 527
0:21:21 
0:21:36 
0:22:19 
0:23:38 
0:25:05 
11  Andrew Wilber (43) 1:54:23  Redlands Academy 520
0:21:14 
0:22:32 
0:23:57 
0:23:20 
0:23:20 
12  Connor Hotwagner (34) 1:54:52  Hart HS 514
0:21:45 
0:22:45 
0:23:08 
0:23:23 
0:23:51 
13  Jose Fuentes (44) 1:57:55  Redlands East HS 508
0:21:48 
0:22:46 
0:23:11 
0:24:48 
0:25:22 
14  Sean Bird (48) 1:58:35  St. Francis HS 502
0:21:16 
0:22:38 
0:24:19 
0:25:54 
0:24:28 
15  Kenny Valdez (36) 1:58:40  Hemet HS 496
0:22:35 
0:23:37 
0:24:04 
0:24:05 
0:24:19 
16  Dillon Gamache (55) 1:59:42  Yucaipa HS 490
0:22:08 
0:23:32 
0:24:38 
0:24:54 
0:24:30 
17  Jeremy Call (46) 1:59:59  Simi Valley 485
0:22:43 
0:23:56 
0:24:25 
0:24:33 
0:24:22 
18  Geoffrey Bartz (62) 2:00:24  Independent 480
0:22:30 
0:24:07 
0:24:28 
0:24:42 
0:24:37 
19  Micah Swinhart (52) 2:01:17  Woodcrest HS 475
0:22:41 
0:24:07 
0:24:48 
0:24:55 
0:24:46 
20  Evan Cobb (31) 2:04:17  Crescenta Valley HS 470
0:22:04 
0:22:29 
0:23:26 
0:26:40 
0:29:38 
21  Ryan Warrell (35) 2:04:53  Hemet HS 465
0:22:39 
0:25:27 
0:26:07 
0:25:49 
0:24:51 
22  Jay Parks (39) 2:07:31  John Burroughs HS 460
0:21:19 
0:22:29 
0:24:02 
0:27:42 
0:31:59 
23  Tanner Peery (50) 2:07:38  Woodcrest HS 456
0:22:45 
0:24:58 
0:25:26 
0:26:25 
0:28:04 
24  Hayden Ramsay (54) 2:08:03  Yucaipa HS 452
0:21:52 
0:23:53 
0:29:04 
0:23:57 
0:29:17 
25  Austin Hamilton (49) x:xx:xx   St. Francis HS 448
0:23:09 
0:25:22 
0:25:38 
0:26:16 
x:xx:xx
26  Josh Turner (57) x:xx:xx   Murrieta Valley HS 444
0:24:30 
0:25:41 
0:27:18 
0:29:05 
x:xx:xx
penalty

2014 FINAL Results
Race #4 of 5, April 06, 2014
2014 Cruise the Keys
JV Girls (start = 10:04:00)Lap Times
PLC NAME (Plate #)     TIMESCHOOL PTS 1 2 3
1  Hannah Eckvahl (120)  1:19:14  SGV COMP 550
0:26:37 
0:25:59 
0:26:38 
2  Ellis Cobb (101) 1:19:51  Crescenta Valley HS 540
0:26:40 
0:26:20 
0:26:51 
3  Brenna Pratt (100) 1:20:49  Crescenta Valley HS 531
0:26:34 
0:26:38 
0:27:37 
4  Summer Medina (118) 1:21:39  Redlands Academy 522
0:26:47 
0:27:30 
0:27:22 
5  Hannah Binder (125) 1:21:59  Tustin HS 514
0:26:54 
0:27:33 
0:27:32 
6  Carolyn Vollmer (112) 1:22:59  El Toro HS 506
0:27:24 
0:27:39 
0:27:56 
7  Kelsey Colbert (116) 1:28:54  Murrieta Valley HS 498
0:28:03 
0:30:27 
0:30:24 
8  Rebecca Israel (132) 1:32:15  Yucaipa HS 491
0:29:14 
0:30:54 
0:32:07 
9  Katelyn Breitschwerdt (104) 1:34:51  Damien HS 484
0:29:54 
0:31:02 
0:33:55 
10  Elizabeth Smith (119) 1:35:38  Righetti HS 477
0:31:02 
0:31:41 
0:32:55 
11  Dee-Anna Lopez (102) 1:38:40  Crescenta Valley HS 470
0:31:20 
0:33:49 
0:33:31 
12  Katie Leslie (113) 1:40:35  Hart HS 464
0:33:01 
0:34:15 
0:33:19 
13  Leah Brook (129) 1:41:16  Yucaipa HS 458
0:30:06 
0:35:43 
0:35:27 
14  Kassandra Ferrer (123) 1:41:41  Tustin HS 452
0:32:36 
0:34:42 
0:34:23 
15  Jiling Yao (103) 1:42:26  Damien HS 446
0:31:15 
0:36:57 
0:34:14 
16  Madison Brown (126) 1:43:58  Woodcrest HS 440
0:34:09 
0:35:07 
0:34:42 
17  Melanie Soto (127) 1:44:07  Yucaipa HS 435
0:33:52 
0:34:16 
0:35:59 
18  Alexis Mason (122) 1:45:44  Tehachapi HS 430
0:34:20 
0:36:32 
0:34:52 
19  Nicole Fitch (115) 1:47:24  Murrieta Valley HS 425
0:34:04 
0:34:44 
0:38:36 
20  Lauren Small (130) 1:47:30  Yucaipa HS 420
0:34:26 
0:36:03 
0:37:01 
21  McKenzie Richardson (109) 1:49:27  Eastlake HS 415
0:34:45 
0:37:04 
0:37:38 
22  Viviana Altamirano (124) 1:49:46  Tustin HS 410
0:34:15 
0:36:35 
0:38:56 
23  Samantha Meader (131) 1:51:01  Yucaipa HS 406
0:36:15 
0:37:03 
0:37:43 
24  Jessica Ventrone (117) 1:53:14  Newbury Park HS 402
0:36:38 
0:38:20 
0:38:16 
25  Alyssa Lombera (133) 1:58:27  Channel Islands HS 398
0:36:57 
0:40:00 
0:41:30 
26  Daryll Sanders (128) x:xx:xx   Yucaipa HS 394
0:38:24 
0:41:00 
x:xx:xx
27  Elizabeth Pang (105) x:xx:xx   Diamond Bar HS 390
0:40:21 
0:44:29 
x:xx:xx
28  Emily Butler (135) x:xx:xx   Tehachapi HS 386
0:48:22 
0:57:24 
x:xx:xx

2014 FINAL Results
Race #4 of 5, April 06, 2014
2014 Cruise the Keys
JV Boys D1 (start = 13:09:00)Lap Times
PLC NAME (Plate #)     TIMESCHOOL PTS 1 2 3 4
1  Jake Legge (244) 1:27:20  Newbury Park HS 550
0:20:42 
0:22:30 
0:23:51 
0:20:17 
2  Kyle Legge (243) 1:27:54  Newbury Park HS 540
0:21:23 
0:21:48 
0:23:50 
0:20:53 
3  Evander Hughes (214)  1:28:14  Great Oak HS 531
0:20:39 
0:22:35 
0:23:45 
0:21:15 
4  Jacob DeChellis (254) 1:29:57  Yucaipa HS 522
0:21:38 
0:22:09 
0:23:20 
0:22:50 
5  Skyler Payne (256) 1:30:35  St. Francis HS 514
0:21:31 
0:21:57 
0:23:37 
0:23:30 
6  Zach Baker (234) 1:33:07  Hemet HS 506
0:22:51 
0:23:12 
0:24:02 
0:23:02 
7  Chad Bartlett (251) 1:33:50  Woodcrest HS 498
0:22:35 
0:23:25 
0:24:10 
0:23:40 
8  Aidan Young (242) 1:34:08  Hemet HS 491
0:23:26 
0:23:12 
0:23:35 
0:23:55 
9  Hayden Pettit (250) 1:36:09  Woodcrest HS 484
0:22:49 
0:23:30 
0:24:30 
0:25:20 
10  Edgar Almaguer (230) 1:37:27  Channel Islands HS 477
0:22:55 
0:23:48 
0:25:58 
0:24:46 
11  Edward Tseng (222) 1:39:37  Diamond Bar HS 470
0:23:33 
0:24:28 
0:25:30 
0:26:06 
12  Rafael De La Rosa (208) 1:40:47  Eastlake HS 464
0:24:07 
0:25:05 
0:25:34 
0:26:01 
13  Calvin Iba (219) 1:44:36  El Toro HS 458
0:30:20 
0:25:05 
0:24:33 
0:24:38 
14  Nathan Tessier (202) 1:44:41  Damien HS 452
0:25:34 
0:26:37 
0:26:20 
0:26:10 
15  Kenneth Larsen (260) 1:46:08  St. Francis HS 446
0:25:08 
0:26:28 
0:26:31 
0:28:01 
16  Remi Roth (257) 1:47:04  St. Francis HS 440
0:25:32 
0:28:08 
0:27:17 
0:26:07 
17  Noah Jefferson (238) 1:47:50  Hemet HS 435
0:25:12 
0:26:30 
0:28:37 
0:27:31 
18  Ethan Downing (247) 1:48:48  Murrieta Valley HS 430
0:24:56 
0:27:07 
0:28:35 
0:28:10 
19  Nico Neuville (217) 1:50:49  El Toro HS 425
0:24:53 
0:26:47 
0:28:16 
0:30:53 
20  Michael Berna (246) 1:50:57  Murrieta Valley HS 420
0:25:26 
0:27:27 
0:29:42 
0:28:22 
21  Levi Barron (239) 1:51:03  Hemet HS 415
0:25:59 
0:28:02 
0:28:36 
0:28:26 
22  Tristan Penn (252) 1:52:00  Yucaipa HS 410
0:27:24 
0:29:01 
0:28:36 
0:26:59 
23  Thomas Roscher (233) 1:55:43  Hemet HS 406
0:27:20 
0:28:45 
0:29:00 
0:30:38 
24  Ryan Davis (237) 1:56:08  Hemet HS 402
0:27:42 
0:28:59 
0:29:52 
0:29:35 
25  Landon Amaradio (212) 1:56:10  Great Oak HS 398
0:25:57 
0:27:36 
0:30:23 
0:32:14 
26  Keenan Koch (261) 1:57:26  St. Francis HS 394
0:27:56 
0:28:25 
0:30:28 
0:30:37 
27  Casey Purves (216) 1:57:50  El Toro HS 390
0:27:39 
0:28:38 
0:29:42 
0:31:51 
28  Edgar Gonzalez (229) 1:58:00  Channel Islands HS 386
0:28:52 
0:29:07 
0:30:18 
0:29:43 
29  Alec Stambersky (249) 2:00:16  Murrieta Valley HS 382
0:26:46 
0:29:03 
0:31:04 
0:33:23 
30  Jake Reese (218) 2:00:19  El Toro HS 379
0:29:13 
0:29:36 
0:30:23 
0:31:07 
31  Henry Kim (221) 2:00:43  Diamond Bar HS 376
0:29:22 
0:29:21 
0:31:04 
0:30:56 
32  Bailey Lent (215) 2:03:02  Great Oak HS 373
0:28:32 
0:30:48 
0:30:50 
0:32:52 
33  Banyon Bachman (264) 2:04:09  Murrieta Valley HS 370
0:23:39 
0:26:58 
0:40:58 
0:32:34 
34  Christian Corrales (240) 2:04:56  Hemet HS 367
0:28:16 
0:30:24 
0:32:02 
0:34:14 
35  Ethan Mahintorabi (200) 2:05:19  Damien HS 364
0:30:09 
0:30:11 
0:32:03 
0:32:56 
36  Owen Shain (258) 2:05:27  St. Francis HS 361
0:35:13 
0:28:40 
0:30:56 
0:30:38 
37  Robert DeLeo (206) 2:05:50  Damien HS 358
0:29:16 
0:31:54 
0:31:39 
0:33:01 
38  Blake Cerini (241) 2:06:59  Hemet HS 356
0:28:29 
0:31:01 
0:32:22 
0:35:07 
39  Grant Schorbach (207) 2:07:23  Damien HS 354
0:29:02 
0:30:44 
0:32:41 
0:34:56 
40  Alex Velarde (232) 2:07:45  Channel Islands HS 352
0:28:27 
0:29:48 
0:33:58 
0:35:32 
41  Jose Luis Contreras (225) 2:08:05  Channel Islands HS 350
0:29:30 
0:31:44 
0:33:12 
0:33:39 
42  Bryce Minor (235) 2:09:24  Hemet HS 348
0:29:33 
0:31:15 
0:33:16 
0:35:20 
43  Francisco Nunez (228) x:xx:xx   Channel Islands HS 346
0:31:37 
0:31:38 
0:34:25 
x:xx:xx
44  Bryce Longacre (248) x:xx:xx   Murrieta Valley HS 344
0:31:39 
0:32:50 
0:35:29 
x:xx:xx
45  Isaac Soto (226) x:xx:xx   Channel Islands HS 342
0:34:05 
0:33:20 
0:36:09 
x:xx:xx
46  Daniel Valle (231) x:xx:xx   Channel Islands HS 340
0:34:16 
0:36:47 
0:37:40 
x:xx:xx
47  Hunter Nalley (262) x:xx:xx   St. Francis HS 339
0:33:37 
0:36:56 
0:39:53 
x:xx:xx
48  Sergio Tiscareno (224) x:xx:xx   Channel Islands HS 338
0:35:55 
0:39:05 
0:40:31 
x:xx:xx
49  John Becerra (205) x:xx:xx   Damien HS 337
0:40:01 
0:44:34 
0:36:41 
x:xx:xx
50  Alex Chaus (201) x:xx:xx   Damien HS 336
0:35:28 
0:43:41 
0:43:39 
x:xx:xx
51  Brandon Sayegh (204) x:xx:xx   Damien HS 335
0:43:08 
0:44:53 
0:40:03 
x:xx:xx
52  Chris Perez (263) x:xx:xx   St. Francis HS 334
0:39:00 
0:44:06 
0:45:30 
x:xx:xx
DNF  Nathan Barrett (265) DNF Murrieta Valley HS 0 0:29:11  0:42:07  DNF DNF
DNF  Hersay Garabito (227) DNF Channel Islands HS 0 0:46:18  DNF DNF DNF
penalty

2014 FINAL Results
Race #4 of 5, April 06, 2014
2014 Cruise the Keys
JV Boys D2 (start = 13:15:00)Lap Times
PLC NAME (Plate #)     TIMESCHOOL PTS 1 2 3 4
1  Evan Christenson (394)  1:27:31  Independent 550
0:20:20 
0:21:56 
0:22:30 
0:22:45 
2  Hunter Weiss (373) 1:30:28  Independent 540
0:21:00 
0:22:44 
0:23:18 
0:23:26 
3  Collin Timmermans (387) 1:32:43  Foothill HS 531
0:22:34 
0:23:35 
0:23:27 
0:23:07 
4  Jason Rowton (315) 1:32:49  Crescenta Valley HS 522
0:20:54 
0:21:38 
0:22:55 
0:27:22 
5  Michael Sanchez (362) 1:32:51  Independent 514
0:21:29 
0:24:09 
0:23:38 
0:23:35 
6  Oliver Stubbs (343) 1:34:50  SC Composite 506
0:21:17 
0:22:55 
0:23:58 
0:26:40 
7  Andrew DeSantis (377) 1:34:53  Valencia HS 498
0:21:36 
0:24:01 
0:24:05 
0:25:11 
8  Tobias Iven (316) 1:35:57  Crescenta Valley HS 491
0:22:23 
0:24:02 
0:24:31 
0:25:01 
9  James Wheaton (322) 1:36:06  Murrieta Mesa HS 484
0:21:47 
0:24:36 
0:25:24 
0:24:19 
10  Lucas Klarquist (312) 1:38:21  Temescal Canyon HS 477
0:22:46 
0:24:22 
0:24:41 
0:26:32 
11  Caden Gruber (333) 1:38:39  CDM HS 470
0:23:27 
0:24:18 
0:24:49 
0:26:05 
12  Tanner Jones (326) 1:39:05  Trabuco Hills HS 464
0:22:48 
0:25:06 
0:25:06 
0:26:05 
13  Alexander Wohl (375) 1:39:35  Independent 458
0:23:43 
0:24:54 
0:25:23 
0:25:35 
14  Parker Maccianti (319) 1:40:55  Santa Ynez HS 452
0:23:23 
0:24:54 
0:26:30 
0:26:08 
15  Tyler Halweg (368) 1:41:46  Independent 446
0:24:31 
0:25:23 
0:25:44 
0:26:08 
16  Justin Morales (360) 1:42:46  Hart HS 440
0:23:48 
0:25:20 
0:26:48 
0:26:50 
17  Dylan Steinert (317) 1:43:03  Crescenta Valley HS 435
0:24:16 
0:25:41 
0:26:09 
0:26:57 
18  Chandler Martin (371) 1:43:17  Independent 430
0:23:05 
0:24:47 
0:25:24 
0:30:01 
19  Ronnie Winner (376) 1:43:28  Valencia HS 425
0:24:12 
0:25:39 
0:25:48 
0:27:49 
20  Dustin Cleson (398) 1:43:30  Independent 420
0:22:50 
0:25:18 
0:25:54 
0:29:28 
21  Alex Hans (344) 1:45:05  SC Composite 415
0:25:12 
0:26:35 
0:26:39 
0:26:39 
22  Timothy Chulyak (303) 1:46:09  Tehachapi HS 410
0:24:23 
0:26:28 
0:27:32 
0:27:46 
23  John Bley (395) 1:47:38  La Canada HS 406
0:25:08 
0:26:49 
0:27:20 
0:28:21 
24  Chad Ricketts (389) 1:47:43  Simi Valley 402
0:25:48 
0:26:29 
0:27:05 
0:28:21 
25  Jason Allin (336) 1:48:27  Redlands COMP 398
0:24:36 
0:27:47 
0:27:47 
0:28:17 
26  Gavin Brudos-Sommers (351) 1:49:09  Foothill HS 394
0:22:42 
0:25:14 
0:27:45 
0:33:28 
27  Conor Keely (357) 1:49:11  Hart HS 390
0:25:26 
0:27:33 
0:28:00 
0:28:12 
28  Eli Gorton (363) 1:51:13  Independent 386
0:25:51 
0:27:52 
0:28:50 
0:28:40 
29  Luke Brody (388) 1:52:59  Hart HS 382
0:24:59 
0:26:55 
0:28:53 
0:32:12 
30  Jon Ames (397) 1:56:03  Independent 379
0:26:06 
0:26:50 
0:29:23 
0:33:44 
31  Dylan Congiardo (335) 1:56:07  Corona COMP 376
0:25:59 
0:26:34 
0:28:43 
0:34:51 
32  Josh Gilmore (381) 1:56:57  San Marino HS 373
0:24:55 
0:26:25 
0:27:59 
0:37:38 
33  Daniel Charlson (382) 1:57:00  Simi Valley 370
0:27:23 
0:29:11 
0:30:22 
0:30:04 
34  Alvin Dela Paz (354) 1:57:04  Clark HS 367
0:25:33 
0:26:22 
0:28:49 
0:36:20 
35  Jaime Leyva (379) 1:57:48  Ramona HS 364
0:28:21 
0:29:08 
0:30:15 
0:30:04 
36  Paul Hoxie (338) 1:58:12  Redlands Academy 361
0:26:55 
0:30:31 
0:30:08 
0:30:38 
37  Mario Vidal (393) 1:58:22  West Ranch HS 358
0:22:21 
0:24:34 
0:26:31 
0:44:56 
38  Nick Stemper (378) 2:01:33  Ramona HS 356
0:28:08 
0:29:43 
0:29:57 
0:33:45 
39  Jeffrey Watkins (337) 2:01:54  Redlands Academy 354
0:26:28 
0:29:33 
0:31:32 
0:34:21 
40  Matthew Moreno (358) 2:07:48  Hart HS 352
0:27:52 
0:28:37 
0:32:29 
0:38:50 
41  Simon Redding (346) x:xx:xx   La Canada HS 350
0:28:14 
0:30:13 
0:31:40 
x:xx:xx
42  Wyatt Mellon (306) x:xx:xx   Temescal Canyon HS 348
0:27:33 
0:30:15 
0:32:42 
x:xx:xx
43  Luke Torra (320) x:xx:xx   Santa Ynez HS 346
0:28:18 
0:31:34 
0:31:12 
x:xx:xx
44  Hunter Hartmann (367) x:xx:xx   Independent 344
0:27:50 
0:31:12 
0:32:05 
x:xx:xx
45  Patrick Duer (310) x:xx:xx   Temescal Canyon HS 342
0:29:35 
0:30:48 
0:30:48 
x:xx:xx
46  Nicolas Bustamante (305) x:xx:xx   Tehachapi HS 340
0:27:54 
0:31:15 
0:32:11 
x:xx:xx
47  Aaron Gamberutti (348) x:xx:xx   Righetti HS 339
0:29:46 
0:30:56 
0:31:25 
x:xx:xx
48  Alex Bonelli (355) x:xx:xx   Hart HS 338
0:26:52 
0:29:55 
0:35:39 
x:xx:xx
49  William Obitz (328) x:xx:xx   Trabuco Hills HS 337
0:29:37 
0:31:03 
0:32:45 
x:xx:xx
50  Peter Maurer (339) x:xx:xx   Baptist Christian 336
0:29:17 
0:31:21 
0:34:52 
x:xx:xx
51  Dane Camp (304) x:xx:xx   Tehachapi HS 335
0:30:53 
0:33:15 
0:31:38 
x:xx:xx
52  Parker Ross (321) x:xx:xx   Murrieta Mesa HS 334
0:29:19 
0:32:14 
0:35:09 
x:xx:xx
53  Parker Wismar (383) x:xx:xx   Simi Valley 333
0:29:05 
0:33:34 
0:36:18 
x:xx:xx
54  Matthew McKinnon (332) x:xx:xx   CDM HS 332
0:29:09 
0:32:37 
0:37:35 
x:xx:xx
55  Dylan Allen (386) x:xx:xx   Tustin HS 331
0:27:27 
0:29:14 
0:43:17 
x:xx:xx
56  Mikael Rodgers (342) x:xx:xx   SC Composite 330
0:44:12 
0:26:14 
0:29:48 
x:xx:xx
57  Andrew Gooch (329) x:xx:xx   Trabuco Hills HS 329
0:34:42 
0:34:41 
0:35:14 
x:xx:xx
58  Austin Phipps (318) x:xx:xx   Santa Ynez HS 328
0:31:42 
0:34:44 
0:38:26 
x:xx:xx
59  Garrett Williams (313) x:xx:xx   Temescal Canyon HS 327
0:32:56 
0:35:23 
0:36:58 
x:xx:xx
60  Sean Yang (380) x:xx:xx   San Marino HS 326
0:32:03 
0:35:15 
0:39:09 
x:xx:xx
61  Thor Anderson (308) x:xx:xx   Temescal Canyon HS 325
0:35:05 
0:36:47 
0:37:30 
x:xx:xx
62  Ben Avchen (384) x:xx:xx   Simi Valley 324
0:33:24 
0:42:26 
0:40:40 
x:xx:xx
63  Madison Meares (330) x:xx:xx   Rim of the World HS 323
0:38:15 
0:39:19 
0:43:52 
x:xx:xx
64  Tazewell Waller (309) x:xx:xx   Temescal Canyon HS 322
0:37:42 
0:45:49 
0:39:13 
x:xx:xx
65  Tim Field (311) x:xx:xx   Temescal Canyon HS 321
0:39:13 
0:45:42 
0:46:28 
x:xx:xx
DNF  Miles Crawford (392) DNF Independent 0 0:25:28  0:26:53  0:28:16  DNF
penalty

2014 FINAL Results
Race #4 of 5, April 06, 2014
2014 Cruise the Keys
Soph Girls (start = 10:09:00)Lap Times
PLC NAME (Plate #)     TIMESCHOOL PTS 1 2
1  Geraldine Ayerdi (413) 0:52:01  Independent 500
0:25:59 
0:26:02 
2  Karina Fuentes (419)  0:54:14  Redlands East HS 490
0:26:04 
0:28:10 
3  Xylena Hoppen (408) 0:54:49  El Toro HS 481
0:26:39 
0:28:10 
4  Sarah Warden (409) 1:00:25  Foothill HS 472
0:29:56 
0:30:29 
5  Chloe Mazakas (420) 1:00:42  Rim of the World HS 464
0:30:57 
0:29:45 
6  Sophia Wang (405) 1:00:52  Diamond Bar HS 456
0:30:31 
0:30:21 
7  Lauren Blount (422) 1:02:53  Woodcrest HS 448
0:31:20 
0:31:33 
8  Jennifer Solis (424) 1:03:44  Yucaipa HS 441
0:31:17 
0:32:27 
9  Amanda Gisi (412) 1:03:54  Great Oak HS 434
0:32:13 
0:31:41 
10  Michelle Pacetti (411) 1:04:34  Foothill HS 427
0:32:24 
0:32:10 
11  Sabrina Penn (423) 1:07:15  Yucaipa HS 420
0:32:03 
0:35:12 
12  Seta Aghababian (402) 1:14:08  Calabasas HS 414
0:36:04 
0:38:04 
13  Hannah Phillips (415) 1:14:34  Monrovia HS 408
0:36:20 
0:38:14 
14  Gina DellaRipa (418) 1:15:47  Newbury Park HS 402
0:36:09 
0:39:38 
15  Tatianna Megerdichian (401) 1:16:15  Calabasas HS 396
0:37:04 
0:39:11 
16  Brianna Baldwin (425) 1:18:52  Great Oak HS 390
0:39:05 
0:39:47 
17  Lauren Burdsall (404) 1:38:23  Diamond Bar HS 385
0:48:58 
0:49:25 
DNF  Reilly McVey (403) DNF CDM HS 0 0:58:34  DNF

2014 FINAL Results
Race #4 of 5, April 06, 2014
2014 Cruise the Keys
Soph Boys D1 (start = 11:39:00)Lap Times
PLC NAME (Plate #)     TIMESCHOOL PTS 1 2 3
1  Jonathan Martinez (541)  1:05:54  Woodcrest HS 500
0:21:53 
0:21:57 
0:22:04 
2  George Orloff (548) 1:05:55  St. Francis HS 490
0:21:57 
0:21:57 
0:22:01 
3  Josiah Works (543) 1:08:05  Yucaipa HS 481
0:21:49 
0:22:34 
0:23:42 
4  Connor McHugh (534) 1:08:21  Newbury Park HS 472
0:22:20 
0:22:48 
0:23:13 
5  Tyler Faurlin (533) 1:08:23  Newbury Park HS 464
0:22:46 
0:22:26 
0:23:11 
6  Cory Purves (514) 1:08:50  El Toro HS 456
0:22:19 
0:22:57 
0:23:34 
7  Andrew Schiller (549) 1:09:40  St. Francis HS 448
0:22:28 
0:23:13 
0:23:59 
8  Logan Dorrough (529) 1:09:43  Hemet HS 441
0:22:41 
0:23:34 
0:23:28 
9  Alex Karr (536) 1:10:03  Newbury Park HS 434
0:22:26 
0:23:52 
0:23:45 
10  Brent Kelly (535) 1:10:13  Newbury Park HS 427
0:22:48 
0:23:31 
0:23:54 
11  Sean Van Hise (511) 1:11:47  Great Oak HS 420
0:23:46 
0:24:00 
0:24:01 
12  Daniel Zhou (525) 1:12:15  Diamond Bar HS 414
0:23:17 
0:24:12 
0:24:46 
13  Kenji Yoshimoto (523) 1:12:46  Diamond Bar HS 408
0:23:24 
0:24:24 
0:24:58 
14  Michael Vega (547) 1:15:23  St. Francis HS 402
0:23:45 
0:25:37 
0:26:01 
15  Joel Rubalcava (506) 1:15:24  Eastlake HS 396
0:24:20 
0:25:54 
0:25:10 
16  Andrew Palaski (550) 1:16:44  St. Francis HS 390
0:26:12 
0:25:22 
0:25:10 
17  Blake Mobeck (503) 1:16:50  Damien HS 385
0:25:18 
0:25:56 
0:25:36 
18  Jake Susi (507) 1:16:59  Eastlake HS 380
0:24:57 
0:25:43 
0:26:19 
19  Kyle Busher (530) 1:17:26  Hemet HS 375
0:24:40 
0:26:02 
0:26:44 
20  Jake Marasco (502) 1:18:04  Damien HS 370
0:26:09 
0:25:39 
0:26:16 
21  Stuart Orr (505) 1:19:19  Eastlake HS 365
0:25:51 
0:25:45 
0:27:43 
22  Radu Firtat (517) 1:19:41  Diamond Bar HS 360
0:25:24 
0:26:33 
0:27:44 
23  Brynn Fulton (544) 1:20:08  Yucaipa HS 356
0:26:20 
0:26:39 
0:27:09 
24  Spencer Barrett (538) 1:20:11  Murrieta Valley HS 352
0:25:59 
0:26:53 
0:27:19 
25  Bobby Toomey (532) 1:21:36  Hemet HS 348
0:25:39 
0:27:08 
0:28:49 
26  Juan Johnson (512) 1:22:37  Great Oak HS 344
0:27:14 
0:27:17 
0:28:06 
27  Kyle Tetzlaff (537) 1:23:15  Murrieta Valley HS 340
0:27:09 
0:28:36 
0:27:30 
28  Robert Willard (528) 1:23:17  Hemet HS 336
0:27:48 
0:27:33 
0:27:56 
29  Brett Jordan (542) 1:24:32  Yucaipa HS 332
0:27:17 
0:28:10 
0:29:05 
30  John Gomez (501) 1:24:55  Damien HS 329
0:29:53 
0:28:06 
0:26:56 
31  Michael Meadors (540) 1:27:05  Murrieta Valley HS 326
0:27:00 
0:28:35 
0:31:30 
32  Colby Boyd (513) 1:29:05  Great Oak HS 323
0:26:41 
0:29:18 
0:33:06 
33  Brad Burgess (510) 1:29:06  Great Oak HS 320
0:28:44 
0:30:23 
0:29:59 
34  Jared Thompson-Cole (531) 1:29:23  Hemet HS 317
0:28:20 
0:30:11 
0:30:52 
35  Vince Lam (521) 1:31:13  Diamond Bar HS 314
0:28:03 
0:29:25 
0:33:45 
36  NIck Perez (545) 1:32:47  St. Francis HS 311
0:30:16 
0:30:58 
0:31:33 
37  David Molina (504) 1:38:59  Eastlake HS 308
0:30:19 
0:33:44 
0:34:56 
38  Justin Krebs (527) 1:45:41  Hemet HS 306
0:32:33 
0:35:57 
0:37:11 
39  Erick Covarrubias (524) 1:47:27  Diamond Bar HS 304
0:30:11 
0:32:11 
0:45:05 
40  Alex Flores (552) 1:50:06  Diamond Bar HS 302
0:35:04 
0:36:32 
0:38:30 
41  Michael Rodriguez (522) x:xx:xx   Diamond Bar HS 300
0:38:59 
0:36:44 
x:xx:xx
42  Vinit Adani (520) x:xx:xx   Diamond Bar HS 298
0:37:55 
0:41:04 
x:xx:xx
DNF  Gustavo Dominguez (519) DNF Diamond Bar HS 0 0:32:29  DNF DNF
penalty

2014 FINAL Results
Race #4 of 5, April 06, 2014
2014 Cruise the Keys
Soph Boys D2 (start = 11:44:00)Lap Times
PLC NAME (Plate #)     TIMESCHOOL PTS 1 2 3
1  Jaron Cappos (658)  1:05:01  Ramona HS 500
0:21:46 
0:21:29 
0:21:46 
2  Bruce Klein (669) 1:07:56  La Canada HS 490
0:22:57 
0:22:47 
0:22:12 
3  Jacob Alderete (604) 1:08:29  Santa Ynez HS 481
0:22:50 
0:22:36 
0:23:03 
4  Matt Wennerstrom (647) 1:09:23  Independent 472
0:22:52 
0:23:18 
0:23:13 
5  Keaton Di Mauro (616) 1:10:10  Academy HS 464
0:23:36 
0:23:09 
0:23:25 
6  Chris Taylor (637) 1:10:17  Foothill HS 456
0:23:25 
0:23:19 
0:23:33 
7  Nico Belliard (620) 1:10:27  Redlands COMP 448
0:22:58 
0:23:42 
0:23:47 
8  Trevor Johnson (659) 1:10:56  San Marino HS 441
0:23:38 
0:23:04 
0:24:14 
9  Wesley Felton (664) 1:12:15  Victor COMP 434
0:23:26 
0:24:24 
0:24:25 
10  Skyler Bradley (607) 1:12:17  Murrieta Mesa HS 427
0:23:22 
0:24:40 
0:24:15 
11  Zach Rusich (617) 1:13:13  Corona COMP 420
0:23:59 
0:24:08 
0:25:06 
12  Steven Nadaskai (629) 1:13:17  SC Composite 414
0:23:55 
0:24:11 
0:25:11 
13  Lukas Rodgers (627) 1:13:19  SC Composite 408
0:23:34 
0:24:30 
0:25:15 
14  Matthew Foulston (624) 1:13:33  Redlands Academy 402
0:23:57 
0:24:48 
0:24:48 
15  Hunter Miller (667) 1:16:07  Valencia HS 396
0:24:39 
0:25:10 
0:26:18 
16  Blake Ward (653) 1:16:51  Independent 390
0:24:31 
0:26:34 
0:25:46 
17  Soonhyuck Hong (603) 1:16:56  Crescenta Valley HS 385
0:25:23 
0:25:40 
0:25:53 
18  Hannan Julian (652) 1:17:09  Independent 380
0:25:09 
0:25:39 
0:26:21 
19  Jake Tiritilli (615) 1:17:12  Academy HS 375
0:25:25 
0:26:08 
0:25:39 
20  Cameron Hook (622) 1:18:12  Redlands COMP 370
0:25:57 
0:26:12 
0:26:03 
21  Paul Bunderson (662) 1:18:46  Simi Valley 365
0:25:50 
0:27:00 
0:25:56 
22  Camron Berndt (645) 1:19:25  Hart HS 360
0:26:06 
0:26:12 
0:27:07 
23  Ryan Burton (635) 1:19:50  Big Bear COMP 356
0:24:32 
0:27:44 
0:27:34 
24  Nathan Jackson (651) 1:20:02  Independent 352
0:23:27 
0:24:57 
0:31:38 
25  Logan Garner (606) 1:20:42  Murrieta Mesa HS 348
0:26:00 
0:27:10 
0:27:32 
26  Justin Rawson (621) 1:21:52  Redlands COMP 344
0:26:24 
0:28:02 
0:27:26 
27  Austin Matula (646) 1:21:54  Independent 340
0:28:44 
0:26:20 
0:26:50 
28  Griffin O'Neil (657) 1:22:07  Valencia HS 336
0:25:27 
0:26:40 
0:30:00 
29  Jacob Barsom (630) 1:22:14  La Canada HS 332
0:27:01 
0:27:23 
0:27:50 
30  Tristan Wallin (614) 1:22:29  Academy HS 329
0:26:30 
0:28:56 
0:27:03 
31  Andreas Kooi (660) 1:22:30  San Marino HS 326
0:26:42 
0:28:05 
0:27:43 
32  Nicolas Day (612) 1:22:56  Rim of the World HS 323
0:26:32 
0:27:49 
0:28:35 
33  Lowden Fournier (625) 1:23:36  Monrovia HS 320
0:26:59 
0:28:49 
0:27:48 
34  Robert Herrin (638) 1:23:45  Clark HS 317
0:28:23 
0:28:24 
0:26:58 
35  Joshua Windolph (639) 1:23:46  Clark HS 314
0:28:18 
0:28:22 
0:27:06 
36  Cody Crawford (656) 1:23:47  Valencia HS 311
0:27:09 
0:28:41 
0:27:57 
37  Jonathan Ludington (623) 1:24:17  Redlands Academy 308
0:27:44 
0:28:58 
0:27:35 
38  Brance Sharp (648) 1:26:11  Independent 306
0:28:34 
0:27:55 
0:29:42 
39  Nick Penrose (628) 1:27:12  SC Composite 304
0:28:32 
0:28:26 
0:30:14 
40  Connor Peebles (661) 1:28:04  Simi Valley 302
0:27:51 
0:29:00 
0:31:13 
41  Jack Delgado (663) 1:28:45  Simi Valley 300
0:28:49 
0:30:13 
0:29:43 
42  Jonathan Cabanas (636) 1:28:53  Foothill HS 298
0:28:47 
0:29:48 
0:30:18 
43  Sonny Brown (602) 1:28:58  Temescal Canyon HS 296
0:26:45 
0:31:17 
0:30:56 
44  Andrew Ketcham (600) 1:29:16  Temescal Canyon HS 294
0:29:35 
0:30:09 
0:29:32 
45  Liam Lischak (650) 1:34:17  Independent 292
0:30:41 
0:31:08 
0:32:28 
46  Dean Mattes (634) 1:35:38  Calabasas HS 290
0:31:18 
0:32:17 
0:32:03 
47  Warn Burt (605) 1:36:42  Santa Ynez HS 289
0:26:57 
0:27:55 
0:41:50 
48  Jared Cheng (601) 1:38:51  Temescal Canyon HS 288
0:31:10 
0:34:20 
0:33:21 
49  Patrick McMahon (618) 1:38:54  Corona COMP 287
0:30:12 
0:33:33 
0:35:09 
50  Gavin Cholly (619) x:xx:xx   Redlands COMP 286
0:38:07 
0:40:21 
x:xx:xx
51  Noah Ojeda (609) x:xx:xx   Serrano HS 285
0:37:08 
0:41:25 
x:xx:xx
52  Steve Herfkens (633) x:xx:xx   Calabasas HS 284
0:38:12 
0:43:07 
x:xx:xx

2014 FINAL Results
Race #4 of 5, April 06, 2014
2014 Cruise the Keys
Frosh Girls (start = 10:14:00)Lap Times
PLC NAME (Plate #)     TIMESCHOOL PTS 1 2
1  Haley Peery (720)  0:52:19  Woodcrest HS 500
0:26:05 
0:26:14 
2  Madeline Bemis (702)  0:55:01  Corona COMP 490
0:27:05 
0:27:56 
3  Kennedy Brown (719) 0:56:58  Woodcrest HS 481
0:28:19 
0:28:39 
4  Jordyn Watkins (713) 0:57:11  Redlands Academy 472
0:28:15 
0:28:56 
5  Tara Neuville (705) 0:58:52  El Toro HS 464
0:28:26 
0:30:26 
6  Gwendalyn Gibson (712) 1:00:21  Ramona HS 456
0:30:05 
0:30:16 
7  Alexis Vitale (709) 1:01:13  Independent 448
0:30:04 
0:31:09 
8  Carson Busher (708) 1:04:45  Hemet HS 441
0:30:39 
0:34:06 
9  Jenessa Sanchez (718) 1:08:45  Temescal Canyon HS 434
0:34:22 
0:34:23 
10  Sophia Wilber (714) 1:11:01  Redlands COMP 427
0:35:27 
0:35:34 
11  Alyssa Espino (721) 1:13:06  Yucaipa HS 420
0:35:37 
0:37:29 
12  Michelle Cabanas (706) 1:13:58  Foothill HS 414
0:36:39 
0:37:19 
13  Yesenia Melendez (701) 1:17:08  Channel Islands HS 408
0:36:54 
0:40:14 
14  Danielle Sanchez (704) 1:19:41  Damien HS 402
0:38:25 
0:41:16 
15  Baylee Flowers (703) 1:20:26  Yucaipa HS 396
0:39:22 
0:41:04 
16  Autumn Ramirez (711) 1:24:38  Newbury Park HS 390
0:39:56 
0:44:42 
17  Daniela Aguirre (722) 1:36:11  Channel Islands HS 385
0:47:44 
0:48:27 
DNF  Sidra Aghababian (700) DNF Calabasas HS 0 0:35:04  DNF

2014 FINAL Results
Race #4 of 5, April 06, 2014
2014 Cruise the Keys
Frosh Boys D1 (start = 11:50:00)Lap Times
PLC NAME (Plate #)     TIMESCHOOL PTS 1 2
1  Trevor McCutcheon (809)  0:45:38  Great Oak HS 500
0:22:51 
0:22:47 
2  Yannick Hoppen (818) 0:45:40  El Toro HS 490
0:22:53 
0:22:47 
3  Tyler Weyman (833) 0:48:18  Newbury Park HS 481
0:23:24 
0:24:54 
4  Andrew Kirk (800) 0:48:20  Damien HS 472
0:23:47 
0:24:33 
5  Seth Gutierrez (844) 0:48:36  Yucaipa HS 464
0:23:50 
0:24:46 
6  Justin Hurdle (835) 0:50:36  Newbury Park HS 456
0:25:16 
0:25:20 
7  Elijah Vint (838) 0:50:55  Woodcrest HS 448
0:26:05 
0:24:50 
8  Ryan Nguyen (821) 0:50:56  Diamond Bar HS 441
0:25:01 
0:25:55 
9  Devin Wynne (812) 0:51:51  Great Oak HS 434
0:26:02 
0:25:49 
10  Brandon Varela (810) 0:52:11  Great Oak HS 427
0:26:00 
0:26:11 
11  Cameron Joye (815) 0:52:14  Great Oak HS 420
0:25:37 
0:26:37 
12  Zach Olson (847) 0:52:32  Yucaipa HS 414
0:25:27 
0:27:05 
13  John Solorio (839) 0:52:37  Woodcrest HS 408
0:25:49 
0:26:48 
14  Sam Heideman (813) 0:52:54  Great Oak HS 402
0:26:18 
0:26:36 
15  Easton Small (840) 0:52:56  Woodcrest HS 396
0:26:37 
0:26:19 
16  Jacob Still (817) 0:52:58  El Toro HS 390
0:26:26 
0:26:32 
17  Antonio Solorzano (824) 0:53:00  Channel Islands HS 385
0:26:04 
0:26:56 
18  Mark Schneider (846) 0:53:16  Yucaipa HS 380
0:26:39 
0:26:37 
19  Ian Bowden (830) 0:53:27  Newbury Park HS 375
0:26:13 
0:27:14 
20  Conner Hallmark (828) 0:54:23  Newbury Park HS 370
0:26:47 
0:27:36 
21  Christopher Martin (845) 0:54:38  Yucaipa HS 365
0:24:51 
0:29:47 
22  Alex Kuntz (804) 0:55:47  Damien HS 360
0:28:02 
0:27:45 
23  Jake Bolton (854) 0:55:57  Murrieta Valley HS 356
0:27:28 
0:28:29 
24  Trevan Klug (826) 0:56:32  Hemet HS 352
0:27:24 
0:29:08 
25  Bryan Rogers (807) 0:57:07  Great Oak HS 348
0:27:36 
0:29:31 
26  Kyle Castillo (842) 0:57:20  Yucaipa HS 344
0:28:28 
0:28:52 
27  Alexander Sweeney (816) 0:57:52  El Toro HS 340
0:28:37 
0:29:15 
28  Nathan Reynolds (831) 0:57:57  Newbury Park HS 336
0:28:39 
0:29:18 
29  Sage See (827) 0:58:37  Hemet HS 332
0:28:23 
0:30:14 
30  Jeremy Pyles (841) 1:00:25  Yucaipa HS 329
0:30:03 
0:30:22 
31  Codin Petersen (814) 1:01:31  Great Oak HS 326
0:29:49 
0:31:42 
32  Charles Patterson (848) 1:03:10  St. Francis HS 323
0:30:43 
0:32:27 
33  Kyle Mills (834) 1:03:19  Newbury Park HS 320
0:31:16 
0:32:03 
34  Korey Flatt (825) 1:03:21  Hemet HS 317
0:31:10 
0:32:11 
35  Marco Capistrano (802) 1:03:25  Damien HS 314
0:32:10 
0:31:15 
36  Connor O'Shaughnessy (811) 1:03:29  Great Oak HS 311
0:30:00 
0:33:29 
37  Sirui Ye (851) 1:09:54  Damien HS 308
0:34:39 
0:35:15 
38  Randall Van Ordt (801) 1:12:11  Damien HS 306
0:35:59 
0:36:12 
39  Jaison Burns (843) 1:13:30  Yucaipa HS 304
0:35:29 
0:38:01 
40  Robert Boldt (805) 1:15:49  Eastlake HS 302
0:36:18 
0:39:31 
41  Luke Rodriguez (820) 1:21:41  Diamond Bar HS 300
0:40:19 
0:41:22 
42  Ulises Equihua (852) 1:40:55  Channel Islands HS 298
0:47:47 
0:53:08 
DNF  Marco Zamudio (855) DNF Channel Islands HS 0 0:51:43  DNF

2014 FINAL Results
Race #4 of 5, April 06, 2014
2014 Cruise the Keys
Frosh Boys D2 (start = 11:55:00)Lap Times
PLC NAME (Plate #)     TIMESCHOOL PTS 1 2
1  Ama Nsek (947)  0:42:52  Independent 500
0:20:58 
0:21:54 
2  Kahlo Chitraroff (910) 0:43:45  Murrieta Mesa HS 490
0:21:15 
0:22:30 
3  Samuel Smith (927) 0:45:24  Righetti HS 481
0:22:01 
0:23:23 
4  Ethan Hamlin (943) 0:45:34  Independent 472
0:22:22 
0:23:12 
5  Jordan Aguilar (911) 0:45:48  Murrieta Mesa HS 464
0:22:55 
0:22:53 
6  Brent Franze (937) 0:46:08  Independent 456
0:22:40 
0:23:28 
7  Jarrett Sharp (902) 0:46:16  Crescenta Valley HS 448
0:22:54 
0:23:22 
8  Alex Nelson (917) 0:48:14  Redlands COMP 441
0:23:48 
0:24:26 
9  Parker Arnold (942) 0:48:25  Independent 434
0:23:49 
0:24:36 
10  Kasey Perez (939) 0:48:31  Independent 427
0:24:02 
0:24:29 
11  Ulises Arce (940) 0:48:55  Independent 420
0:24:22 
0:24:33 
12  Thomas Fuller (918) 0:49:45  Redlands COMP 414
0:24:05 
0:25:40 
13  Hunter Oakley (953) 0:49:51  Victor COMP 408
0:24:58 
0:24:53 
14  Zack Villars (954) 0:51:28  Victor COMP 402
0:24:56 
0:26:32 
15  Nicolas Gonzalez (926) 0:51:57  Righetti HS 396
0:26:03 
0:25:54 
16  Andrew Finley (951) 0:52:03  Ramona HS 390
0:25:53 
0:26:10 
17  Logan Plemons (912) 0:52:09  Rim of the World HS 385
0:26:05 
0:26:04 
18  Jacob Messner (916) 0:52:46  Corona COMP 380
0:25:41 
0:27:05 
19  Lance Dennison (955) 0:53:45  Crescenta Valley HS 375
0:26:29 
0:27:16 
20  Vincent Huggins (901) 0:54:10  Temescal Canyon HS 370
0:26:38 
0:27:32 
21  Oscar Chavez (941) 0:54:27  Independent 365
0:27:19 
0:27:08 
22  Mike Cortez (924) 0:56:01  Righetti HS 360
0:28:21 
0:27:40 
23  Tristan Hickey (923) 0:56:36  Monrovia HS 356
0:27:31 
0:29:05 
24  Brandon Gresser (906) 0:56:52  Murrieta Mesa HS 352
0:27:35 
0:29:17 
25  Robbie Scheurer (938) 0:56:54  Corona COMP 348
0:25:45 
0:31:09 
26  Jared Kooiman (920) 0:56:57  Temecula COMP 344
0:27:45 
0:29:12 
27  Conner Reigel (930) 0:57:36  Foothill HS 340
0:28:40 
0:28:56 
28  Jonathan Story (900) 0:57:45  Tehachapi HS 336
0:28:12 
0:29:33 
29  Kyle Sklepko (915) 0:58:17  Corona COMP 332
0:26:36 
0:31:41 
30  Sean Duffy (952) 0:59:09  Ramona HS 329
0:29:35 
0:29:34 
31  William Fahey (956) 0:59:34  Santa Ynez HS 326
0:28:51 
0:30:43 
32  Chance Hamaker (907) 0:59:36  Murrieta Mesa HS 323
0:29:25 
0:30:11 
33  Miles Lopez (935) 1:00:05  John Burroughs HS 320
0:30:12 
0:29:53 
34  John Pacetti (957) 1:00:16  Foothill HS 317
0:29:44 
0:30:32 
35  Jacob Hampton (961) 1:00:20  Victor COMP 314
0:29:33 
0:30:47 
36  Ryan Phillips (909) 1:00:27  Murrieta Mesa HS 311
0:29:21 
0:31:06 
37  Nathan Dishington (925) 1:00:46  Righetti HS 308
0:29:29 
0:31:17 
38  Joshua Larsh (931) 1:01:53  Foothill HS 306
0:30:33 
0:31:20 
39  Paul Maurer (922) 1:02:43  Baptist Christian 304
0:30:21 
0:32:22 
40  Sean Parker (960) 1:03:47  Righetti HS 302
0:30:31 
0:33:16 
41  Nathan Gaiger (948) 1:05:32  Valencia HS 300
0:32:08 
0:33:24 
42  Taylor Weiss (921) 1:06:06  Temecula COMP 298
0:32:49 
0:33:17 
43  Sam Sackett (958) 1:19:46  Clark HS 296
0:38:16 
0:41:30