2014 FINAL Results
Race #3 of 5, March 23, 2014
2014 Carving Canyons
Varsity Girls (start = 09:59:00)Lap Times
PLC NAME (Plate #)     TIMESCHOOL PTS 1 2 3
1  Hannah Rae Finchamp (1) 1:31:25  Independent 600
0:29:49 
0:30:35 
0:31:01 
2  Ema Suarez (13)  1:34:22  Independent 590
0:30:05 
0:31:20 
0:32:57 
3  Elizabeth Jackson (9) 1:37:41  Rim of the World HS 581
0:31:59 
0:32:46 
0:32:56 
4  Alexis Marques (3) 1:38:29  Hemet HS 572
0:32:44 
0:32:29 
0:33:16 
5  Maddie Melcher (5) 1:40:30  Redlands East HS 564
0:32:53 
0:33:14 
0:34:23 
6  Reka Felenyi (6) 1:40:35  Rim of the World HS 556
0:33:00 
0:33:37 
0:33:58 
7  Nicole Jewell (7) 1:41:11  Rim of the World HS 548
0:33:16 
0:33:59 
0:33:56 
8  Dalma Felenyi (10) 1:42:48  Rim of the World HS 541
0:33:25 
0:34:18 
0:35:05 
9  Hayleigh Kirkham (2) 1:45:04  Hemet HS 534
0:34:13 
0:35:07 
0:35:44 
10  Arcelia Mercado (4) 1:47:45  Hemet HS 527
0:34:59 
0:35:54 
0:36:52 
11  Gabriela Bolton (14) 1:48:53  Murrieta Valley HS 520
0:34:57 
0:36:27 
0:37:29 
12  Danielle Emter (11) 1:50:25  Trabuco Hills HS 514
0:36:33 
0:35:39 
0:38:13 
13  Christina Mann (12) 1:53:30  Yucaipa HS 508
0:35:12 
0:38:03 
0:40:15 
14  Megan Bradley (8) 1:56:29  Rim of the World HS 502
0:34:05 
0:40:34 
0:41:50 
penalty

2014 FINAL Results
Race #3 of 5, March 23, 2014
2014 Carving Canyons
Varsity Boys (start = 13:04:00)Lap Times
PLC NAME (Plate #)     TIMESCHOOL PTS 1 2 3 4
1  Daniel Johnson (47)  1:42:10  SC Composite 600
0:25:33 
0:25:31 
0:25:42 
0:25:24 
2  Imeh Nsek (38) 1:42:52  Independent 590
0:25:37 
0:25:30 
0:25:41 
0:26:04 
3  Sean Bell (33) 1:44:58  El Toro HS 581
0:25:36 
0:25:54 
0:26:41 
0:26:47 
4  Randy Graham (41) 1:45:12  Murrieta Valley HS 572
0:25:39 
0:25:49 
0:26:44 
0:27:00 
5  Kyle Skeen (42) 1:46:59  Ramona HS 564
0:25:35 
0:25:30 
0:26:21 
0:29:33 
6  Bradley Breyer (45) 1:48:35  Redlands East HS 556
0:25:45 
0:26:34 
0:27:22 
0:28:54 
7  Jarred Jordan (30) 1:49:29  Murrieta Valley HS 548
0:26:30 
0:27:26 
0:27:34 
0:27:59 
8  Stephen Israel (53) 1:50:39  Yucaipa HS 541
0:25:49 
0:26:44 
0:28:51 
0:29:15 
9  Brandon Martinez (60) 1:53:05  El Toro HS 534
0:26:32 
0:27:13 
0:28:10 
0:31:10 
10  Zandon Smith (56) 1:55:13  Yucaipa HS 527
0:27:16 
0:27:40 
0:30:14 
0:30:03 
11  Andrew Wilber (43) 1:55:55  Redlands Academy 520
0:27:40 
0:28:35 
0:29:31 
0:30:09 
12  Jose Fuentes (44) 1:55:56  Redlands East HS 514
0:28:08 
0:28:06 
0:29:29 
0:30:13 
13  Ryan Warrell (35) 1:56:58  Hemet HS 508
0:28:07 
0:28:35 
0:29:02 
0:31:14 
14  Alexander DeRoche (32) 1:57:27  Crescenta Valley HS 502
0:27:23 
0:27:31 
0:31:53 
0:30:40 
15  Dillon Gamache (55) 1:57:37  Yucaipa HS 496
0:28:05 
0:28:28 
0:29:59 
0:31:05 
16  Micah Swinhart (52) 1:57:39  Woodcrest HS 490
0:28:09 
0:29:03 
0:30:23 
0:30:04 
17  Sean Bird (48) 2:00:22  St. Francis HS 485
0:28:17 
0:28:51 
0:30:58 
0:32:16 
18  Tanner Peery (50) 2:01:19  Woodcrest HS 480
0:28:23 
0:29:31 
0:30:58 
0:32:27 
19  Connor Hotwagner (34) 2:01:34  Hart HS 475
0:28:56 
0:30:37 
0:31:17 
0:30:44 
20  Jeremy Call (46) 2:02:27  Simi Valley 470
0:28:28 
0:31:03 
0:31:20 
0:31:36 
21  Hayden Ramsay (54) 2:03:29  Yucaipa HS 465
0:28:04 
0:29:44 
0:33:00 
0:32:41 
22  Kenny Valdez (36) 2:04:55  Hemet HS 460
0:29:05 
0:30:42 
0:31:37 
0:33:31 
23  Jack Tucker (59) 2:05:49  CDM HS 456
0:29:52 
0:32:46 
0:32:32 
0:30:39 
24  Austin Hamilton (49) 2:06:39  St. Francis HS 452
0:28:59 
0:32:10 
0:32:32 
0:32:58 
25  Josh Turner (57) 2:08:31  Murrieta Valley HS 448
0:30:01 
0:31:20 
0:32:32 
0:34:38 
26  Evan Cobb (31) 2:12:45  Crescenta Valley HS 444
0:29:58 
0:31:34 
0:33:48 
0:37:25 
DNF  Jay Parks (39) DNF John Burroughs HS 0 0:29:41  DNF DNF DNF
DNF  Andrew Tseng (58) DNF Diamond Bar HS 0 0:30:11  DNF DNF DNF

2014 FINAL Results
Race #3 of 5, March 23, 2014
2014 Carving Canyons
JV Girls (start = 10:09:00)Lap Times
PLC NAME (Plate #)     TIMESCHOOL PTS 1 2
1  Brenna Pratt (100)  0:48:45  Crescenta Valley HS 550
0:24:52 
0:23:53 
2  Hannah Eckvahl (120) 0:49:11  SGV COMP 540
0:24:51 
0:24:20 
3  Ellis Cobb (101) 0:50:40  Crescenta Valley HS 531
0:25:35 
0:25:05 
4  Summer Medina (118) 0:51:05  Redlands Academy 522
0:25:37 
0:25:28 
5  Hannah Binder (125) 0:52:29  Tustin HS 514
0:25:38 
0:26:51 
6  Carolyn Vollmer (112) 0:53:48  El Toro HS 506
0:26:48 
0:27:00 
7  Katelyn Breitschwerdt (104) 0:55:02  Damien HS 498
0:27:40 
0:27:22 
8  Rebecca Israel (132) 0:55:22  Yucaipa HS 491
0:27:18 
0:28:04 
9  Kelsey Colbert (116) 0:57:50  Murrieta Valley HS 484
0:30:32 
0:27:18 
10  Dee-Anna Lopez (102) 0:58:53  Crescenta Valley HS 477
0:28:49 
0:30:04 
11  Madison Brown (126) 0:59:55  Woodcrest HS 470
0:30:14 
0:29:41 
12  Kassandra Ferrer (123) 1:00:48  Tustin HS 464
0:30:54 
0:29:54 
13  Katie Leslie (113) 1:00:55  Hart HS 458
0:30:35 
0:30:20 
14  Leah Brook (129) 1:01:00  Yucaipa HS 452
0:29:32 
0:31:28 
15  Elizabeth Smith (119) 1:01:02  Righetti HS 446
0:30:58 
0:30:04 
16  Alexis Mason (122) 1:01:50  Tehachapi HS 440
0:30:52 
0:30:58 
17  Viviana Altamirano (124) 1:03:11  Tustin HS 435
0:31:27 
0:31:44 
18  Lauren Small (130) 1:04:04  Yucaipa HS 430
0:31:25 
0:32:39 
19  Jiling Yao (103) 1:04:22  Damien HS 425
0:31:43 
0:32:39 
20  Alyssa Lombera (133) 1:04:37  Channel Islands HS 420
0:32:40 
0:31:57 
21  Kaitlin Washburn (110) 1:04:54  Eastlake HS 415
0:32:33 
0:32:21 
22  Nicole Fitch (115) 1:04:59  Murrieta Valley HS 410
0:32:36 
0:32:23 
23  Samantha Meader (131) 1:06:17  Yucaipa HS 406
0:33:06 
0:33:11 
24  McKenzie Richardson (109) 1:07:55  Eastlake HS 402
0:34:13 
0:33:42 
25  Daryll Sanders (128) 1:13:34  Yucaipa HS 398
0:35:56 
0:37:38 
26  Katie Lefley (107) 1:19:01  Dos Pueblos 394
0:38:27 
0:40:34 
27  Grace Lewin (108) 1:19:11  Dos Pueblos 390
0:40:30 
0:38:41 
28  Amanda Blau (106) 1:26:06  Dos Pueblos 386
0:42:00 
0:44:06 
29  Elizabeth Pang (105) 1:32:18  Diamond Bar HS 382
0:43:36 
0:48:42 
30  Loida Morales (111) 1:36:15  El Camino HS 379
0:45:54 
0:50:21 

2014 FINAL Results
Race #3 of 5, March 23, 2014
2014 Carving Canyons
JV Boys D1 (start = 13:14:00)Lap Times
PLC NAME (Plate #)     TIMESCHOOL PTS 1 2 3
1  Evander Hughes (214)  1:00:41  Great Oak HS 550
0:19:53 
0:20:49 
0:19:59 
2  Jake Legge (244) 1:00:43  Newbury Park HS 540
0:19:55 
0:20:49 
0:19:59 
3  Kyle Legge (243) 1:02:47  Newbury Park HS 531
0:20:41 
0:20:51 
0:21:15 
4  Skyler Payne (256) 1:03:17  St. Francis HS 522
0:20:43 
0:20:58 
0:21:36 
5  Jacob DeChellis (254) 1:03:19  Yucaipa HS 514
0:20:46 
0:21:30 
0:21:03 
6  Hayden Pettit (250) 1:06:16  Woodcrest HS 506
0:21:44 
0:21:46 
0:22:46 
7  Aidan Young (242) 1:07:00  Hemet HS 498
0:22:16 
0:22:18 
0:22:26 
8  Calvin Iba (219) 1:07:52  El Toro HS 491
0:22:14 
0:22:38 
0:23:00 
9  Rafael De La Rosa (208) 1:08:10  Eastlake HS 484
0:22:35 
0:22:54 
0:22:41 
10  Edgar Almaguer (230) 1:08:41  Channel Islands HS 477
0:22:33 
0:22:50 
0:23:18 
11  Chad Bartlett (251) 1:09:18  Woodcrest HS 470
0:22:36 
0:23:02 
0:23:40 
12  Noah Jefferson (238) 1:10:03  Hemet HS 464
0:22:18 
0:23:25 
0:24:20 
13  Edward Tseng (222) 1:10:44  Diamond Bar HS 458
0:23:10 
0:23:34 
0:24:00 
14  Banyon Bachman (264) 1:11:13  Murrieta Valley HS 452
0:23:12 
0:24:07 
0:23:54 
15  Michael Berna (246) 1:11:42  Murrieta Valley HS 446
0:23:25 
0:23:55 
0:24:22 
16  Nico Neuville (217) 1:12:33  El Toro HS 440
0:22:51 
0:24:34 
0:25:08 
17  Nathan Tessier (202) 1:12:36  Damien HS 435
0:23:23 
0:24:27 
0:24:46 
18  Remi Roth (257) 1:13:36  St. Francis HS 430
0:23:56 
0:25:09 
0:24:31 
19  Kenneth Larsen (260) 1:14:10  St. Francis HS 425
0:23:55 
0:24:39 
0:25:36 
20  Ethan Downing (247) 1:14:28  Murrieta Valley HS 420
0:24:06 
0:25:18 
0:25:04 
21  Landon Amaradio (212) 1:15:49  Great Oak HS 415
0:23:58 
0:25:24 
0:26:27 
22  Tristan Penn (252) 1:16:30  Yucaipa HS 410
0:24:47 
0:25:54 
0:25:49 
23  Edgar Gonzalez (229) 1:17:26  Channel Islands HS 406
0:25:13 
0:25:53 
0:26:20 
24  Thomas Roscher (233) 1:19:23  Hemet HS 402
0:25:16 
0:27:04 
0:27:03 
25  Henry Kim (221) 1:19:57  Diamond Bar HS 398
0:25:59 
0:26:53 
0:27:05 
26  Alec Stambersky (249) 1:20:13  Murrieta Valley HS 394
0:26:40 
0:27:09 
0:26:24 
27  Bryce Minor (235) 1:20:14  Hemet HS 390
0:26:27 
0:26:29 
0:27:18 
28  Alex Velarde (232) 1:20:16  Channel Islands HS 386
0:26:16 
0:26:33 
0:27:27 
29  Christian Corrales (240) 1:21:26  Hemet HS 382
0:25:50 
0:27:08 
0:28:28 
30  Keenan Koch (261) 1:21:32  St. Francis HS 379
0:26:28 
0:26:56 
0:28:08 
31  Ryan Davis (237) 1:22:12  Hemet HS 376
0:26:11 
0:28:04 
0:27:57 
32  Jake Reese (218) 1:22:28  El Toro HS 373
0:27:20 
0:26:18 
0:28:50 
33  Bailey Lent (215) 1:23:15  Great Oak HS 370
0:26:42 
0:27:43 
0:28:50 
34  Blake Cerini (241) 1:24:37  Hemet HS 367
0:26:26 
0:29:02 
0:29:09 
35  Ethan Mahintorabi (200) 1:24:53  Damien HS 364
0:27:56 
0:27:35 
0:29:22 
36  Nathan Barrett (265) 1:25:22  Murrieta Valley HS 361
0:27:29 
0:28:53 
0:29:00 
37  Casey Purves (216) 1:25:30  El Toro HS 358
0:26:47 
0:29:27 
0:29:16 
38  Francisco Nunez (228) 1:25:58  Channel Islands HS 356
0:27:33 
0:28:06 
0:30:19 
39  Grant Schorbach (207) 1:27:23  Damien HS 354
0:27:47 
0:29:29 
0:30:07 
40  Jose Luis Contreras (225) 1:27:52  Channel Islands HS 352
0:28:01 
0:30:08 
0:29:43 
41  Bryce Longacre (248) 1:29:41  Murrieta Valley HS 350
0:28:05 
0:30:14 
0:31:22 
42  Hunter Nalley (262) 1:32:04  St. Francis HS 348
0:29:26 
0:31:33 
0:31:05 
43  Sergio Tiscareno (224) 1:41:08  Channel Islands HS 346
0:31:54 
0:32:46 
0:36:28 
44  Daniel Valle (231) 1:43:07  Channel Islands HS 344
0:32:57 
0:35:17 
0:34:53 
45  Isaac Soto (226) 1:45:21  Channel Islands HS 342
0:30:32 
0:38:49 
0:36:00 
46  Chris Perez (263) 1:45:41  St. Francis HS 340
0:31:44 
0:35:10 
0:38:47 
47  Alex Chaus (201) 1:55:42  Damien HS 339
0:35:12 
0:38:25 
0:42:05 
48  Brandon Sayegh (204) x:xx:xx   Damien HS 338
0:39:43 
1:06:26 
x:xx:xx
49  John Becerra (205) x:xx:xx   Damien HS 337
0:40:19 
1:09:58 
x:xx:xx
DNF  Robert DeLeo (206) DNF Damien HS 0 0:27:18  0:29:13  DNF
DNF  Bo Knickman (245) DNF Newbury Park HS 0 0:23:07  0:24:49  DNF
penalty

2014 FINAL Results
Race #3 of 5, March 23, 2014
2014 Carving Canyons
JV Boys D2 (start = 13:19:00)Lap Times
PLC NAME (Plate #)     TIMESCHOOL PTS 1 2 3
1  Evan Christenson (394)  1:02:27  Independent 550
0:20:38 
0:20:58 
0:20:51 
2  Jason Rowton (315) 1:02:53  Crescenta Valley HS 540
0:20:48 
0:21:00 
0:21:05 
3  Patrick Liddy (374) 1:02:55  Independent 531
0:20:47 
0:21:03 
0:21:05 
4  Hunter Weiss (373) 1:04:25  Independent 522
0:21:10 
0:21:07 
0:22:08 
5  Oliver Stubbs (343) 1:04:43  SC Composite 514
0:21:33 
0:21:52 
0:21:18 
6  Mario Vidal (393) 1:04:44  West Ranch HS 506
0:21:08 
0:21:49 
0:21:47 
7  Andrew DeSantis (377) 1:05:07  Valencia HS 498
0:21:13 
0:21:59 
0:21:55 
8  Michael Sanchez (362) 1:06:22  Independent 491
0:21:59 
0:21:57 
0:22:26 
9  Collin Timmermans (387) 1:06:58  Foothill HS 484
0:21:51 
0:22:44 
0:22:23 
10  James Wheaton (322) 1:07:47  Murrieta Mesa HS 477
0:22:04 
0:22:41 
0:23:02 
11  Lucas Klarquist (312) 1:08:34  Temescal Canyon HS 470
0:22:25 
0:22:54 
0:23:15 
12  Tanner Jones (326) 1:08:41  Trabuco Hills HS 464
0:22:14 
0:23:12 
0:23:15 
13  Gavin Brudos-Sommers (351) 1:08:54  Foothill HS 458
0:21:54 
0:24:25 
0:22:35 
14  Nicolas Padilla (345) 1:09:06  SC Composite 452
0:21:56 
0:22:53 
0:24:17 
15  Tobias Iven (316) 1:09:25  Crescenta Valley HS 446
0:23:45 
0:22:48 
0:22:52 
16  Mikael Rodgers (342) 1:09:47  SC Composite 440
0:22:06 
0:22:57 
0:24:44 
17  Caleb Horan (391) 1:10:04  Rim of the World HS 435
0:23:42 
0:22:36 
0:23:46 
18  Caleb Halle (323) 1:10:32  Murrieta Mesa HS 430
0:23:03 
0:23:57 
0:23:32 
19  Chandler Martin (371) 1:10:34  Independent 425
0:23:28 
0:23:58 
0:23:08 
20  Alexander Wohl (375) 1:10:40  Independent 420
0:23:44 
0:23:41 
0:23:15 
21  Caden Gruber (333) 1:10:48  CDM HS 415
0:23:07 
0:23:38 
0:24:03 
22  Dustin Cleson (398) 1:11:22  Independent 410
0:23:12 
0:24:11 
0:23:59 
23  Ronnie Winner (376) 1:12:02  Valencia HS 406
0:23:50 
0:24:22 
0:23:50 
24  Parker Maccianti (319) 1:12:10  Santa Ynez HS 402
0:23:09 
0:24:12 
0:24:49 
25  Jason Allin (336) 1:12:29  Redlands COMP 398
0:24:20 
0:24:27 
0:23:42 
26  Alex Hans (344) 1:12:30  SC Composite 394
0:24:13 
0:24:30 
0:23:47 
27  Justin Morales (360) 1:12:53  Hart HS 390
0:23:47 
0:24:24 
0:24:42 
28  Dylan Steinert (317) 1:13:57  Crescenta Valley HS 386
0:24:07 
0:24:41 
0:25:09 
29  John Bley (395) 1:13:59  La Canada HS 382
0:24:05 
0:24:46 
0:25:08 
30  Timothy Chulyak (303) 1:14:27  Tehachapi HS 379
0:24:09 
0:25:09 
0:25:09 
31  Tyler Halweg (368) 1:14:36  Independent 376
0:24:17 
0:25:00 
0:25:19 
32  Alvin Dela Paz (354) 1:15:29  Clark HS 373
0:25:26 
0:25:07 
0:24:56 
33  Luke Brody (388) 1:16:05  Hart HS 370
0:23:56 
0:25:55 
0:26:14 
34  Josh Gilmore (381) 1:16:29  San Marino HS 367
0:25:08 
0:25:52 
0:25:29 
35  Paul Hoxie (338) 1:17:22  Redlands Academy 364
0:26:06 
0:26:12 
0:25:04 
36  Conor Keely (357) 1:17:33  Hart HS 361
0:25:29 
0:26:24 
0:25:40 
37  Jeffrey Watkins (337) 1:17:37  Redlands Academy 358
0:25:54 
0:25:53 
0:25:50 
38  Eli Gorton (363) 1:17:38  Independent 356
0:26:13 
0:25:36 
0:25:49 
39  Daniel Quezada (340) 1:17:40  Monrovia HS 354
0:25:28 
0:25:47 
0:26:25 
40  Kyle Boyd (359) 1:18:37  Hart HS 352
0:24:23 
0:25:47 
0:28:27 
41  Hunter Hartmann (367) 1:19:31  Independent 350
0:26:08 
0:26:14 
0:27:09 
42  Luke Torra (320) 1:19:47  Santa Ynez HS 348
0:26:22 
0:25:46 
0:27:39 
43  Dylan Allen (386) 1:21:14  Tustin HS 346
0:26:46 
0:27:04 
0:27:24 
44  Jaime Leyva (379) 1:21:15  Ramona HS 344
0:26:14 
0:27:33 
0:27:28 
45  Parker Ross (321) 1:22:28  Murrieta Mesa HS 342
0:27:39 
0:27:17 
0:27:32 
46  Andrew Gooch (329) 1:22:37  Trabuco Hills HS 340
0:26:18 
0:27:35 
0:28:44 
47  Wyatt Mellon (306) 1:23:04  Temescal Canyon HS 339
0:26:47 
0:27:56 
0:28:21 
48  William Obitz (328) 1:23:34  Trabuco Hills HS 338
0:27:13 
0:27:40 
0:28:41 
49  Daniel Charlson (382) 1:23:55  Simi Valley 337
0:27:09 
0:28:30 
0:28:16 
50  Patrick Duer (310) 1:24:23  Temescal Canyon HS 336
0:27:24 
0:27:24 
0:29:35 
51  Mark Osgood (390) 1:24:29  San Marino HS 335
0:27:55 
0:27:53 
0:28:41 
52  Matthew Moreno (358) 1:24:39  Hart HS 334
0:26:16 
0:28:05 
0:30:18 
53  Simon Redding (346) 1:25:30  La Canada HS 333
0:28:26 
0:27:31 
0:29:33 
54  Parker Wismar (383) 1:25:32  Simi Valley 332
0:28:35 
0:29:21 
0:27:36 
55  Sean Yang (380) 1:26:02  San Marino HS 331
0:28:48 
0:29:07 
0:28:07 
56  Nicolas Bustamante (305) 1:26:05  Tehachapi HS 330
0:27:01 
0:29:05 
0:29:59 
57  Aaron Gamberutti (348) 1:26:40  Righetti HS 329
0:27:15 
0:29:37 
0:29:48 
58  Matthew McKinnon (332) 1:27:38  CDM HS 328
0:26:41 
0:29:47 
0:31:10 
59  Dane Camp (304) 1:27:47  Tehachapi HS 327
0:27:02 
0:29:24 
0:31:21 
60  Peter Maurer (339) 1:31:45  Baptist Christian 326
0:31:50 
0:28:27 
0:31:28 
61  Jon Ames (397) 1:32:06  Independent 325
0:27:54 
0:29:36 
0:34:36 
62  Patrick Watson (347) 1:32:39  La Canada HS 324
0:28:53 
0:30:45 
0:33:01 
63  Alex Bonelli (355) 1:33:29  Hart HS 323
0:25:34 
0:29:17 
0:38:38 
64  Tanner Rogoff (325) 1:33:36  Serrano HS 322
0:30:15 
0:31:00 
0:32:21 
65  Matthew Bermingham (350) 1:33:39  Foothill HS 321
0:30:08 
0:31:32 
0:31:59 
66  Nicolas Leon (341) 1:37:41  SC Composite 320
0:31:11 
0:32:58 
0:33:32 
67  Sebastien Augsburger (327) 1:38:00  Trabuco Hills HS 319
0:29:45 
0:32:05 
0:36:10 
68  Austin Phipps (318) 1:42:30  Santa Ynez HS 318
0:33:03 
0:35:01 
0:34:26 
69  Thor Anderson (308) 1:43:03  Temescal Canyon HS 317
0:32:33 
0:34:17 
0:36:13 
70  Neil Miles (361) 1:43:20  Independent 316
0:31:02 
0:33:05 
0:39:13 
71  Garrett Williams (313) 1:43:52  Temescal Canyon HS 315
0:30:50 
0:34:08 
0:38:54 
72  Tim Field (311) 1:53:36  Temescal Canyon HS 314
0:34:42 
0:38:06 
0:40:48 
73  Madison Meares (330) 1:54:12  Rim of the World HS 313
0:35:28 
0:40:16 
0:38:28 
DNF  Ben Avchen (384) DNF Simi Valley 0 0:33:24  0:36:25  DNF
DNF  Dylan Congiardo (335) DNF Corona COMP 0 0:32:15  DNF DNF

2014 FINAL Results
Race #3 of 5, March 23, 2014
2014 Carving Canyons
Soph Girls (start = 10:14:00)Lap Times
PLC NAME (Plate #)     TIMESCHOOL PTS 1 2
1  Karina Fuentes (419)  0:49:11  Redlands East HS 500
0:24:52 
0:24:19 
2  Xylena Hoppen (408) 0:49:39  El Toro HS 490
0:24:54 
0:24:45 
3  Geraldine Ayerdi (413) 0:52:17  Independent 481
0:25:16 
0:27:01 
4  Kayla Nelson (421) 0:53:36  Trabuco Hills HS 472
0:26:41 
0:26:55 
5  Lauren Blount (422) 0:54:53  Woodcrest HS 464
0:27:06 
0:27:47 
6  Sarah Warden (409) 0:56:14  Foothill HS 456
0:27:21 
0:28:53 
7  Cheyenne Ranoa (417) 0:57:04  Murrieta Mesa HS 448
0:28:18 
0:28:46 
8  Jennifer Solis (424) 0:57:41  Yucaipa HS 441
0:28:37 
0:29:04 
9  Sophia Wang (405) 0:58:18  Diamond Bar HS 434
0:29:14 
0:29:04 
10  Chloe Mazakas (420) 0:58:47  Rim of the World HS 427
0:29:36 
0:29:11 
11  Sabrina Penn (423) 0:58:52  Yucaipa HS 420
0:28:36 
0:30:16 
12  Amanda Gisi (412) 0:59:05  Great Oak HS 414
0:29:43 
0:29:22 
13  Michelle Pacetti (411) 0:59:27  Foothill HS 408
0:29:41 
0:29:46 
14  Gina DellaRipa (418) 1:05:55  Newbury Park HS 402
0:31:46 
0:34:09 
15  Michelle Guitard (407) 1:08:02  Eastlake HS 396
0:34:08 
0:33:54 
16  Tatianna Megerdichian (401) 1:08:29  Calabasas HS 390
0:33:55 
0:34:34 
17  Seta Aghababian (402) 1:08:32  Calabasas HS 385
0:32:58 
0:35:34 
18  Margaret Witmer (406) 1:09:31  Eastlake HS 380
0:33:29 
0:36:02 
19  Hannah Phillips (415) 1:13:22  Monrovia HS 375
0:34:44 
0:38:38 
20  Toree Wright (400) 1:13:47  Big Bear COMP 370
0:34:48 
0:38:59 
21  Brianna Baldwin (425) 1:18:31  Great Oak HS 365
0:38:51 
0:39:40 
22  Lauren Burdsall (404) 1:33:16  Diamond Bar HS 360
0:45:42 
0:47:34 
23  Reilly McVey (403) 1:45:58  CDM HS 356
0:49:18 
0:56:40 

2014 FINAL Results
Race #3 of 5, March 23, 2014
2014 Carving Canyons
Soph Boys D1 (start = 11:39:00)Lap Times
PLC NAME (Plate #)     TIMESCHOOL PTS 1 2 3
1  George Orloff (548)  1:04:27  St. Francis HS 500
0:21:15 
0:21:21 
0:21:51 
2  Cory Purves (514) 1:05:11  El Toro HS 490
0:21:37 
0:21:38 
0:21:56 
3  Jonathan Martinez (541)  1:06:18  Woodcrest HS 481
0:21:31 
0:22:28 
0:22:19 
4  Logan Dorrough (529) 1:06:20  Hemet HS 472
0:21:28 
0:22:22 
0:22:30 
5  Connor McHugh (534) 1:07:20  Newbury Park HS 464
0:21:46 
0:22:38 
0:22:56 
6  Tyler Faurlin (533) 1:07:23  Newbury Park HS 456
0:21:36 
0:22:47 
0:23:00 
7  Andrew Schiller (549) 1:09:14  St. Francis HS 448
0:22:13 
0:22:47 
0:24:14 
8  Alex Karr (536) 1:10:03  Newbury Park HS 441
0:22:01 
0:23:39 
0:24:23 
9  Joel Rubalcava (506) 1:11:46  Eastlake HS 434
0:23:24 
0:23:56 
0:24:26 
10  Kenji Yoshimoto (523) 1:11:54  Diamond Bar HS 427
0:23:00 
0:24:54 
0:24:00 
11  Michael Vega (547) 1:11:57  St. Francis HS 420
0:24:22 
0:23:39 
0:23:56 
12  Bobby Toomey (532) 1:12:54  Hemet HS 414
0:23:26 
0:24:38 
0:24:50 
13  Jake Susi (507) 1:13:11  Eastlake HS 408
0:24:02 
0:24:15 
0:24:54 
14  Daniel Zhou (525) 1:14:21  Diamond Bar HS 402
0:23:59 
0:25:10 
0:25:12 
15  Andrew Palaski (550) 1:15:13  St. Francis HS 396
0:23:58 
0:26:33 
0:24:42 
16  Colby Boyd (513) 1:15:15  Great Oak HS 390
0:24:41 
0:25:10 
0:25:24 
17  Brynn Fulton (544) 1:15:20  Yucaipa HS 385
0:24:57 
0:25:14 
0:25:09 
18  Stuart Orr (505) 1:15:24  Eastlake HS 380
0:24:06 
0:25:47 
0:25:31 
19  Jake Marasco (502) 1:15:56  Damien HS 375
0:25:32 
0:24:49 
0:25:35 
20  Kyle Tetzlaff (537) 1:16:13  Murrieta Valley HS 370
0:25:28 
0:25:43 
0:25:02 
21  Kyle Busher (530) 1:16:42  Hemet HS 365
0:24:25 
0:26:03 
0:26:14 
22  Juan Johnson (512) 1:17:51  Great Oak HS 360
0:26:35 
0:25:43 
0:25:33 
23  Sean Van Hise (511) 1:18:40  Great Oak HS 356
0:24:07 
0:25:38 
0:28:55 
24  John Gomez (501) 1:20:00  Damien HS 352
0:26:06 
0:26:49 
0:27:05 
25  Radu Firtat (517) 1:20:55  Diamond Bar HS 348
0:25:30 
0:26:25 
0:29:00 
26  Erick Covarrubias (524) 1:21:02  Diamond Bar HS 344
0:27:04 
0:27:02 
0:26:56 
27  Michael Meadors (540) 1:21:33  Murrieta Valley HS 340
0:26:21 
0:27:59 
0:27:13 
28  Jared Thompson-Cole (531) 1:21:41  Hemet HS 336
0:27:15 
0:27:17 
0:27:09 
29  Robert Willard (528) 1:22:21  Hemet HS 332
0:26:05 
0:27:31 
0:28:45 
30  Vince Lam (521) 1:24:44  Diamond Bar HS 329
0:25:57 
0:28:42 
0:30:05 
31  Josiah Works (543) 1:25:03  Yucaipa HS 326
0:22:26 
0:35:32 
0:27:05 
32  Brad Burgess (510) 1:26:05  Great Oak HS 323
0:28:01 
0:28:35 
0:29:29 
33  Michael Rodriguez (522) 1:28:16  Diamond Bar HS 320
0:27:44 
0:29:24 
0:31:08 
34  Brent Kelly (535) 1:29:15  Newbury Park HS 317
0:22:27 
0:23:12 
0:43:36 
35  James English (518) 1:33:21  Diamond Bar HS 314
0:30:59 
0:31:06 
0:31:16 
36  NIck Perez (545) 1:34:32  St. Francis HS 311
0:30:08 
0:31:39 
0:32:45 
37  Justin Krebs (527) 1:36:35  Hemet HS 308
0:30:28 
0:32:03 
0:34:04 
38  Gustavo Dominguez (519) 1:39:28  Diamond Bar HS 306
0:32:03 
0:33:44 
0:33:41 
39  Alex Flores (552) 1:39:30  Diamond Bar HS 304
0:31:57 
0:33:23 
0:34:10 
40  Blake Mobeck (503) 1:41:39  Damien HS 302
0:24:45 
0:35:46 
0:41:08 
DNF  Marco Garcia (526) DNF Channel Islands HS 0 0:38:38  0:44:56  DNF
DNF  Morgan Wilson (508) DNF Great Oak HS 0 0:27:43  DNF DNF
DNF  Aaron Chan (516) DNF Diamond Bar HS 0 0:27:28  DNF DNF
DNF  Brett Jordan (542) DNF Yucaipa HS 0 0:26:51  DNF DNF
penalty

2014 FINAL Results
Race #3 of 5, March 23, 2014
2014 Carving Canyons
Soph Boys D2 (start = 11:44:00)Lap Times
PLC NAME (Plate #)     TIMESCHOOL PTS 1 2 3
1  Nico Belliard (620) 1:06:35  Redlands COMP 500
0:22:16 
0:22:03 
0:22:16 
2  Jaron Cappos (658)  1:07:31  Ramona HS 490
0:22:13 
0:22:27 
0:22:51 
3  Matt Wennerstrom (647) 1:07:34  Independent 481
0:22:17 
0:22:57 
0:22:20 
4  Nathan Jackson (651) 1:07:41  Independent 472
0:22:14 
0:23:01 
0:22:26 
5  Steven Nadaskai (629) 1:09:31  SC Composite 464
0:23:09 
0:22:52 
0:23:30 
6  Jacob Alderete (604) 1:09:37  Santa Ynez HS 456
0:22:46 
0:22:51 
0:24:00 
7  Keaton Di Mauro (616) 1:09:52  Academy HS 448
0:23:10 
0:23:02 
0:23:40 
8  Trevor Johnson (659) 1:10:01  San Marino HS 441
0:23:16 
0:23:05 
0:23:40 
9  Lukas Rodgers (627) 1:11:06  SC Composite 434
0:23:07 
0:23:27 
0:24:32 
10  Matthew Foulston (624) 1:11:09  Redlands Academy 427
0:23:14 
0:24:01 
0:23:54 
11  Zach Rusich (617) 1:11:15  Corona COMP 420
0:23:18 
0:23:54 
0:24:03 
12  Austin Matula (646) 1:12:43  Independent 414
0:24:28 
0:24:11 
0:24:04 
13  Hunter Miller (667) 1:13:00  Valencia HS 408
0:23:47 
0:24:34 
0:24:39 
14  Wesley Felton (664) 1:13:42  Victor COMP 402
0:24:29 
0:24:19 
0:24:54 
15  Chris Taylor (637) 1:14:30  Foothill HS 396
0:22:48 
0:25:30 
0:26:12 
16  Blake Ward (653) 1:14:36  Independent 390
0:23:29 
0:25:18 
0:25:49 
17  Jake Tiritilli (615) 1:14:40  Academy HS 385
0:25:20 
0:24:57 
0:24:23 
18  Hannan Julian (652) 1:14:42  Independent 380
0:24:50 
0:25:04 
0:24:48 
19  Ryan Burton (635) 1:14:43  Big Bear COMP 375
0:23:02 
0:23:41 
0:28:00 
20  Griffin O'Neil (657) 1:15:30  Valencia HS 370
0:23:46 
0:25:16 
0:26:28 
21  Skyler Bradley (607) 1:15:49  Murrieta Mesa HS 365
0:22:19 
0:23:00 
0:30:30 
22  Cameron Hook (622) 1:16:46  Redlands COMP 360
0:25:11 
0:25:36 
0:25:59 
23  Nicolas Day (612) 1:17:22  Rim of the World HS 356
0:25:22 
0:26:02 
0:25:58 
24  Jacob Barsom (630) 1:17:25  La Canada HS 352
0:25:12 
0:25:39 
0:26:34 
25  Warn Burt (605) 1:18:03  Santa Ynez HS 348
0:25:45 
0:25:57 
0:26:21 
26  Lowden Fournier (625) 1:18:14  Monrovia HS 344
0:25:09 
0:26:23 
0:26:42 
27  Ray Dahlstrom (668) 1:18:32  Independent 340
0:25:26 
0:25:34 
0:27:32 
28  Logan Garner (606) 1:18:39  Murrieta Mesa HS 336
0:25:06 
0:27:00 
0:26:33 
29  Justin Rawson (621) 1:18:41  Redlands COMP 332
0:25:33 
0:26:27 
0:26:41 
30  Tristan Wallin (614) 1:19:27  Academy HS 329
0:26:16 
0:26:07 
0:27:04 
31  Cody Crawford (656) 1:19:46  Valencia HS 326
0:25:43 
0:26:39 
0:27:24 
32  Soonhyuck Hong (603) 1:19:47  Crescenta Valley HS 323
0:25:53 
0:27:08 
0:26:46 
33  Paul Bunderson (662) 1:20:32  Simi Valley 320
0:26:58 
0:27:05 
0:26:29 
34  Camron Berndt (645) 1:21:05  Hart HS 317
0:25:01 
0:28:55 
0:27:09 
35  Jonathan Ludington (623) 1:22:04  Redlands Academy 314
0:27:01 
0:27:26 
0:27:37 
36  Nick Penrose (628) 1:22:51  SC Composite 311
0:26:15 
0:28:21 
0:28:15 
37  Mateo Bejarano (613) 1:22:52  Academy HS 308
0:27:17 
0:27:56 
0:27:39 
38  Connor Peebles (661) 1:24:31  Simi Valley 306
0:26:59 
0:27:41 
0:29:51 
39  Dean Mattes (634) 1:24:44  Calabasas HS 304
0:27:44 
0:29:00 
0:28:00 
40  Andreas Kooi (660) 1:24:49  San Marino HS 302
0:24:51 
0:30:55 
0:29:03 
41  Robert Herrin (638) 1:24:56  Clark HS 300
0:27:31 
0:28:03 
0:29:22 
42  Patrick McMahon (618) 1:24:57  Corona COMP 298
0:27:38 
0:28:34 
0:28:45 
43  Jonathan Cabanas (636) 1:24:58  Foothill HS 296
0:27:59 
0:28:25 
0:28:34 
44  Joshua Windolph (639) 1:26:02  Clark HS 294
0:27:28 
0:29:26 
0:29:08 
45  Brance Sharp (648) 1:26:04  Independent 292
0:27:46 
0:28:19 
0:29:59 
46  Liam Lischak (650) 1:26:06  Independent 290
0:19:51 
0:29:17 
0:36:58 
47  Andrew Ketcham (600) 1:26:29  Temescal Canyon HS 289
0:28:07 
0:28:54 
0:29:28 
48  Jared Cheng (601) 1:26:36  Temescal Canyon HS 288
0:28:31 
0:28:38 
0:29:27 
49  Sonny Brown (602) 1:26:45  Temescal Canyon HS 287
0:26:23 
0:30:25 
0:29:57 
50  Garrett Little (610) 1:27:45  Serrano HS 286
0:28:33 
0:29:46 
0:29:26 
51  John Stever (608) 1:27:58  Serrano HS 285
0:28:42 
0:30:20 
0:28:56 
52  Noah Ojeda (609) 1:40:49  Serrano HS 284
0:31:39 
0:34:47 
0:34:23 
53  Gavin Cholly (619) 1:41:06  Redlands COMP 283
0:32:49 
0:34:27 
0:33:50 
54  Nicholas Quezada (626) 1:43:30  Monrovia HS 282
0:32:18 
0:35:18 
0:35:54 
55  Jacob Long (642) 1:44:08  John Burroughs HS 281
0:31:12 
0:35:34 
0:37:22 
56  Miguel Colon (611) 1:45:29  Righetti HS 280
0:30:30 
0:35:55 
0:39:04 
57  Noah Kim (641) 1:54:56  John Burroughs HS 279
0:35:22 
0:38:32 
0:41:02 

2014 FINAL Results
Race #3 of 5, March 23, 2014
2014 Carving Canyons
Frosh Girls (start = 10:18:00)Lap Times
PLC NAME (Plate #)     TIMESCHOOL PTS 1 2
1  Madeline Bemis (702)  0:48:49  Corona COMP 500
0:24:25 
0:24:24 
2  Haley Peery (720) 0:49:32  Woodcrest HS 490
0:24:45 
0:24:47 
3  Kennedy Brown (719) 0:53:39  Woodcrest HS 481
0:26:42 
0:26:57 
4  Tara Neuville (705) 0:54:51  El Toro HS 472
0:26:58 
0:27:53 
5  Alexis Vitale (709) 0:56:01  Independent 464
0:27:49 
0:28:12 
6  Carson Busher (708) 0:57:48  Hemet HS 456
0:28:11 
0:29:37 
7  Sidra Aghababian (700) 1:04:05  Calabasas HS 448
0:31:27 
0:32:38 
8  Jordyn Watkins (713) 1:05:41  Redlands Academy 441
0:32:10 
0:33:31 
9  Jenessa Sanchez (718) 1:06:06  Temescal Canyon HS 434
0:32:25 
0:33:41 
10  Sophia Wilber (714) 1:06:16  Redlands COMP 427
0:32:09 
0:34:07 
11  Christiana Gleissner (707) 1:07:18  Hemet HS 420
0:32:30 
0:34:48 
12  Michelle Cabanas (706) 1:08:49  Foothill HS 414
0:34:03 
0:34:46 
13  Autumn Ramirez (711) 1:09:07  Newbury Park HS 408
0:33:05 
0:36:02 
14  Danielle Sanchez (704) 1:10:45  Damien HS 402
0:34:24 
0:36:21 
15  Baylee Flowers (703) 1:11:22  Yucaipa HS 396
0:35:26 
0:35:56 
16  Yesenia Melendez (701) 1:12:57  Channel Islands HS 390
0:34:53 
0:38:04 
17  Alyssa Espino (721) 1:13:50  Yucaipa HS 385
0:36:05 
0:37:45 
18  Sarah Call (715) 1:15:03  Simi Valley 380
0:35:53 
0:39:10 
19  Daniela Aguirre (722) 1:38:49  Channel Islands HS 375
0:47:45 
0:51:04 
penalty

2014 FINAL Results
Race #3 of 5, March 23, 2014
2014 Carving Canyons
Frosh Boys D1 (start = 11:49:00)Lap Times
PLC NAME (Plate #)     TIMESCHOOL PTS 1 2
1  Trevor McCutcheon (809)  0:45:40  Great Oak HS 500
0:22:48 
0:22:52 
2  Yannick Hoppen (818) 0:45:42  El Toro HS 490
0:22:49 
0:22:53 
3  Andrew Kirk (800) 0:46:17  Damien HS 481
0:23:17 
0:23:00 
4  Seth Gutierrez (844) 0:46:18  Yucaipa HS 472
0:23:09 
0:23:09 
5  Tyler Weyman (833) 0:46:57  Newbury Park HS 464
0:23:01 
0:23:56 
6  Christopher Martin (845) 0:49:31  Yucaipa HS 456
0:24:18 
0:25:13 
7  Easton Small (840) 0:49:37  Woodcrest HS 448
0:24:30 
0:25:07 
8  Antonio Solorzano (824) 0:49:46  Channel Islands HS 441
0:24:54 
0:24:52 
9  Devin Wynne (812) 0:49:50  Great Oak HS 434
0:24:35 
0:25:15 
10  Elijah Vint (838) 0:50:20  Woodcrest HS 427
0:24:56 
0:25:24 
11  John Solorio (839) 0:50:22  Woodcrest HS 420
0:24:58 
0:25:24 
12  Zach Olson (847) 0:50:36  Yucaipa HS 414
0:24:52 
0:25:44 
13  Trevan Klug (826) 0:50:58  Hemet HS 408
0:25:13 
0:25:45 
14  Ryan Nguyen (821) 0:51:02  Diamond Bar HS 402
0:25:15 
0:25:47 
15  Brandon Varela (810) 0:51:18  Great Oak HS 396
0:25:06 
0:26:12 
16  Justin Hurdle (835) 0:51:59  Newbury Park HS 390
0:25:28 
0:26:31 
17  Mark Schneider (846) 0:52:07  Yucaipa HS 385
0:25:29 
0:26:38 
18  Sam Heideman (813) 0:52:14  Great Oak HS 380
0:26:20 
0:25:54 
19  Huanxi Liu (822) 0:52:15  Diamond Bar HS 375
0:25:56 
0:26:19 
20  Bryan Rogers (807) 0:52:17  Great Oak HS 370
0:25:12 
0:27:05 
21  Jake Bolton (854) 0:53:07  Murrieta Valley HS 365
0:26:10 
0:26:57 
22  Cameron Joye (815) 0:53:16  Great Oak HS 360
0:25:32 
0:27:44 
23  Sam Bedard (808) 0:53:22  Great Oak HS 356
0:26:14 
0:27:08 
24  Conner Hallmark (828) 0:53:23  Newbury Park HS 352
0:26:02 
0:27:21 
25  Jacob Still (817) 0:53:50  El Toro HS 348
0:26:28 
0:27:22 
26  Alexander Sweeney (816) 0:54:59  El Toro HS 344
0:27:16 
0:27:43 
27  Nathan Reynolds (831) 0:55:01  Newbury Park HS 340
0:27:24 
0:27:37 
28  Jeremy Pyles (841) 0:55:14  Yucaipa HS 336
0:27:26 
0:27:48 
29  Sage See (827) 0:56:13  Hemet HS 332
0:27:58 
0:28:15 
30  Alex Kuntz (804) 0:56:24  Damien HS 329
0:27:22 
0:29:02 
31  Codin Petersen (814) 0:58:41  Great Oak HS 326
0:29:02 
0:29:39 
32  Charles Patterson (848) 0:58:52  St. Francis HS 323
0:28:56 
0:29:56 
33  Kyle Mills (834) 0:59:43  Newbury Park HS 320
0:29:29 
0:30:14 
34  Kyle Castillo (842) 1:00:33  Yucaipa HS 317
0:29:00 
0:31:33 
35  Marco Capistrano (802) 1:01:13  Damien HS 314
0:30:14 
0:30:59 
36  Evan Tontini (850) 1:02:52  St. Francis HS 311
0:30:49 
0:32:03 
37  Connor O'Shaughnessy (811) 1:03:13  Great Oak HS 308
0:29:42 
0:33:31 
38  Jonathan Zhang (803) 1:03:41  Damien HS 306
0:30:41 
0:33:00 
39  Randall Van Ordt (801) 1:05:38  Damien HS 304
0:32:32 
0:33:06 
40  Jaison Burns (843) 1:06:50  Yucaipa HS 302
0:32:24 
0:34:26 
41  Jordan Wilson (806) 1:10:56  Great Oak HS 300
0:32:30 
0:38:26 
42  Luke Rodriguez (820) 1:15:18  Diamond Bar HS 298
0:37:05 
0:38:13 
43  Marco Zamudio (855) 1:26:37  Channel Islands HS 296
0:42:39 
0:43:58 
44  Ulises Equihua (852) 1:31:36  Channel Islands HS 294
0:42:46 
0:48:50 
DNF  Ian Bowden (830) DNF Newbury Park HS 0 0:40:12  DNF

2014 FINAL Results
Race #3 of 5, March 23, 2014
2014 Carving Canyons
Frosh Boys D2 (start = 11:54:00)Lap Times
PLC NAME (Plate #)     TIMESCHOOL PTS 1 2
1  Ama Nsek (947)  0:43:11  Independent 500
0:21:01 
0:22:10 
2  Kahlo Chitraroff (910) 0:43:51  Murrieta Mesa HS 490
0:21:44 
0:22:07 
3  Jordan Aguilar (911) 0:44:38  Murrieta Mesa HS 481
0:22:02 
0:22:36 
4  Samuel Smith (927) 0:44:54  Righetti HS 472
0:22:04 
0:22:50 
5  Ethan Hamlin (943) 0:45:09  Independent 464
0:21:59 
0:23:10 
6  Brent Franze (937) 0:45:42  Independent 456
0:22:01 
0:23:41 
7  Parker Arnold (942) 0:46:00  Independent 448
0:22:47 
0:23:13 
8  Trevor Hunter (929) 0:46:14  Foothill HS 441
0:23:00 
0:23:14 
9  Jarrett Sharp (902) 0:46:16  Crescenta Valley HS 434
0:22:44 
0:23:32 
10  Thomas Fuller (918) 0:47:18  Redlands COMP 427
0:22:46 
0:24:32 
11  Hunter Oakley (953) 0:47:54  Victor COMP 420
0:23:54 
0:24:00 
12  Zack Villars (954) 0:47:55  Victor COMP 414
0:23:52 
0:24:03 
13  Ulises Arce (940) 0:48:31  Independent 408
0:24:18 
0:24:13 
14  Robbie Scheurer (938) 0:48:39  Corona COMP 402
0:23:58 
0:24:41 
15  Kasey Perez (939) 0:48:52  Independent 396
0:24:16 
0:24:36 
16  Alex Nelson (917) 0:49:25  Redlands COMP 390
0:24:39 
0:24:46 
17  Christian Nieman (919) 0:49:43  Redlands Academy 385
0:24:59 
0:24:44 
18  William Fahey (956) 0:50:08  Santa Ynez HS 380
0:25:09 
0:24:59 
19  Lance Dennison (955) 0:50:43  Crescenta Valley HS 375
0:24:54 
0:25:49 
20  Nicolas Gonzalez (926) 0:50:45  Righetti HS 370
0:25:25 
0:25:20 
21  Tristan Hickey (923) 0:51:22  Monrovia HS 365
0:25:31 
0:25:51 
22  Jacob Cain (933) 0:52:00  SC Composite 360
0:26:04 
0:25:56 
23  Logan Plemons (912) 0:52:25  Rim of the World HS 356
0:25:54 
0:26:31 
24  Vincent Huggins (901) 0:52:27  Temescal Canyon HS 352
0:25:28 
0:26:59 
25  Brandon Gresser (906) 0:53:43  Murrieta Mesa HS 348
0:26:33 
0:27:10 
26  Ryan Burke (946) 0:53:50  Independent 344
0:26:51 
0:26:59 
27  David Stringfellow (913) 0:54:04  Julian COMP 340
0:28:53 
0:25:11 
28  Mike Cortez (924) 0:54:06  Righetti HS 336
0:26:57 
0:27:09 
29  Andrew Finley (951) 0:54:36  Ramona HS 332
0:27:16 
0:27:20 
30  Jacob Messner (916) 0:54:50  Corona COMP 329
0:27:07 
0:27:43 
31  Kyle Sklepko (915) 0:54:52  Corona COMP 326
0:27:59 
0:26:53 
32  Ryan Phillips (909) 0:54:54  Murrieta Mesa HS 323
0:26:55 
0:27:59 
33  Oscar Chavez (941) 0:55:31  Independent 320
0:28:13 
0:27:18 
34  Brian Miller (904) 0:55:49  Santa Ynez HS 317
0:27:38 
0:28:11 
35  Jonathan Story (900) 0:56:46  Tehachapi HS 314
0:27:45 
0:29:01 
36  Chance Hamaker (907) 0:57:00  Murrieta Mesa HS 311
0:27:53 
0:29:07 
37  Jared Kooiman (920) 0:57:03  Temecula COMP 308
0:28:08 
0:28:55 
38  Nathan Dishington (925) 0:57:56  Righetti HS 306
0:28:36 
0:29:20 
39  Conner Reigel (930) 0:58:47  Foothill HS 304
0:28:23 
0:30:24 
40  John Pacetti (957) 0:59:26  Foothill HS 302
0:28:55 
0:30:31 
41  Paul Maurer (922) 1:01:41  Baptist Christian 300
0:30:10 
0:31:31 
42  Sean Parker (960) 1:01:53  Righetti HS 298
0:30:09 
0:31:44 
43  Sean Duffy (952) 1:04:01  Ramona HS 296
0:30:47 
0:33:14 
44  Taylor Weiss (921) 1:04:57  Temecula COMP 294
0:32:17 
0:32:40 
45  Kemper Petit Jr (949) 1:05:45  Valencia HS 292
0:31:14 
0:34:31 
46  Jonathan Acosta (932) 1:46:38  Clark HS 290
0:48:46 
0:57:52 
DNF  Joshua Larsh (931) DNF Foothill HS 0 0:33:57  DNF