VARSITY BOYS Results (FINAL) |
VARSITY BOYS (start = 13:10:00) | Lap Times | |||||||
PLC | NAME (Plate #) | TIME | SCHOOL | PTS | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
1 | Daniel Boyes (22) | 1:31:22 | Marin Academy | 600 | ||||
2 | John Bennett (12) | 1:31:35 | El Cerrito | 589 | ||||
3 | Will Curtis (17) | 1:32:26 | San Rafael | 579 | ||||
4 | Christopher Convis (10) | 1:32:27 | Nevada Union | 569 | ||||
5 | Tyler Brandt (34) | 1:33:12 | Drake | 560 | ||||
6 | Jordan Kestler (26) | 1:35:58 | Los Gatos | 551 | ||||
7 | Will Hilgenberg (18) | 1:36:06 | Sierra Foothill | 542 | ||||
8 | Devin Masterson (38) | 1:37:11 | Casa Grande | 534 | ||||
9 | Greg Hermansen (41) | 1:37:46 | Nevada Union | 526 | ||||
10 | Massimo Palumbo (31) | 1:37:50 | Redwood | 518 | ||||
11 | Nico Cerna (19) | 1:40:53 | Salinas | 510 | ||||
12 | Jesse Nickell (25) | 1:40:54 | Harbor | 503 | ||||
13 | Sam Bassetti (32) | 1:41:53 | Drake | 496 | ||||
14 | Ben Karin (21) | 1:42:23 | Los Gatos | 489 | ||||
15 | Anthony Ruh (35) | 1:44:07 | Los Gatos | 482 | ||||
16 | Nicholas Hoeper-Tomich (47) | 1:45:03 | Berkeley | 475 | ||||
17 | David Miller (23) | 1:45:19 | El Cerrito | 469 | ||||
18 | Taylor Hohstadt (15) | 1:46:20 | Calvary Chrstn | 463 | ||||
19 | Erik Young (40) | 1:47:00 | Harbor | 457 | ||||
20 | Andrew Mcafee (20) | 1:49:14 | El Cerrito | 451 | ||||
21 | Matt Henn (44) | 1:50:25 | Tamalpais | 445 | ||||
22 | Vincent Sherman (51) | 1:52:10 | Sierra Foothill | 439 | ||||
23 | Kj Cage (42) | 1:54:19 | Los Gatos | 434 | ||||
24 | Chris May (53) | 1:57:47 | Los Gatos | 429 | ||||
25 | Max St.Pierre (45) | 2:02:15 | Berkeley | 424 | ||||
26 | Kyle Vanderstoep (28) | 2:21:22 | Harbor | 419 | ||||
DNF | Luke Ramseth (30) | DNF | Sierra Foothill | 0 | 0:32:08 | 0:30:55 | DNF | |
DNF | Michael Barragan (46) | DNF | El Cerrito | 0 | 0:42:20 | DNF | DNF | |
DNF | Patrick Goebel (50) | DNF | Drake | 0 | 0:37:47 | DNF | DNF | |
DNF | Zephyr Adee (52) | DNF | Terra Linda | 0 | 0:38:51 | DNF | DNF |
VARSITY GIRLS Results (FINAL) |
VARSITY GIRLS (start = 10:05:00) | Lap Times | |||||||
PLC | NAME (Plate #) | TIME | SCHOOL | PTS | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
1 | Christine Weir (101) | 1:52:04 | Nevada Union | 600 | ||||
2 | Lainey Aldridge (110) | 2:00:34 | Harbor | 584 | ||||
3 | Haley Woodruff (108) | 2:06:58 | Drake | 569 | ||||
4 | Susanna Nordrum (113) | 2:06:59 | Redwood | 554 | ||||
5 | Kelley Charlton (103) | 2:07:30 | Tamalpais | 540 | ||||
6 | Jenn Stein (106) | 2:08:43 | Sierra Foothill | 526 | ||||
7 | Paige Enoch (105) | 2:33:01 | Sierra Foothill | 512 |
JV BOYS 2x Results (FINAL) |
JV BOYS 2x (start = 13:30:00) | Lap Times | |||||||
PLC | NAME (Plate #) | TIME | SCHOOL | PTS | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
1 | Clayton Herrick (208) | 1:30:02 | San Rafael | 575 | ||||
2 | Niko Kaplanis (232) | 1:30:04 | San Rafael | 564 | ||||
3 | Riley Howard (267) | 1:30:50 | Casa Grande | 554 | ||||
4 | Casey Sanchez (205) | 1:34:35 | Nevada Union | 544 | ||||
5 | Alex Stevenson (236) | 1:35:10 | Berkeley | 535 | ||||
6 | Gavin Albertoli (246) | 1:35:52 | San Rafael | 526 | ||||
7 | Dylan Redford (212) | 1:37:26 | Drake | 517 | ||||
8 | Daniel Rotheram (217) | 1:39:51 | Woodcreek | 509 | ||||
9 | David Lowe (211) | 1:40:35 | Nevada Union | 501 | ||||
10 | Aleksis Bertoni (235) | 1:42:50 | Berkeley | 493 | ||||
11 | Frank Piner (227) | 1:43:59 | Nevada Union | 485 | ||||
12 | Andrew Abballo (201) | 1:46:00 | Drake | 478 | ||||
13 | Joel Mandella (214) | 1:46:36 | Berkeley | 471 | ||||
14 | Nick Gomez (231) | 1:48:00 | Berkeley | 464 | ||||
15 | Berenger Christy (203) | 1:52:56 | Harbor | 457 | ||||
16 | Nick Newcomb (216) | 2:01:24 | Drake | 450 | ||||
17 | Trevor Thomassen (225) | 2:01:26 | Nevada Union | 444 | ||||
18 | Joshua Kaneg (259) | 2:01:28 | Harbor | 438 | ||||
19 | Erik Rademacher (226) | 2:01:32 | Redwood | 432 | ||||
20 | Justin Maxwell (272) | 2:01:40 | Redwood | 426 | ||||
21 | Peter Dickinson (254) | 2:01:42 | Redwood | 420 | ||||
22 | Joey Hsieh (250) | 2:01:44 | Berkeley | 414 | ||||
23 | Matt Hinck (229) | 2:01:48 | Drake | 409 | ||||
24 | Riley Prater (233) | 2:01:51 | Drake | 404 | ||||
25 | Maxwell Engert (230) | 2:01:55 | Drake | 399 | ||||
26 | Dylan Van Krieken (243) | 2:01:57 | Los Gatos | 394 | ||||
27 | Evan Bondonno (244) | 2:01:59 | Los Gatos | 389 | ||||
28 | Buddy Newman (258) | 2:02:01 | Nevada Union | 384 | ||||
29 | Andrew Morgenlaender (261) | 2:02:12 | Casa Grande | 379 | ||||
30 | Robert Loebl (270) | 2:02:15 | Berkeley | 375 | ||||
31 | Justin Eagleton (228) | 2:02:19 | Drake | 371 | ||||
32 | Robby Milazzo (234) | 2:02:21 | Harbor | 367 | ||||
33 | David Vaquero (210) | 2:02:23 | San Rafael | 363 | ||||
34 | Trevor Wieland (264) | 2:02:24 | Casa Grande | 359 | ||||
35 | Trung An (256) | 2:06:57 | Nevada Union | 355 | ||||
36 | Seamus Laffey (223) | 2:06:57 | Woodcreek | 351 | ||||
37 | David Gribble (215) | 2:19:09 | El Cerrito | 347 | ||||
DNF | Alex Cody-Prentice (202) | DNF | Berkeley | 0 | 0:44:52 | DNF | DNF | |
DNF | Brad Boyer (204) | DNF | Woodcreek | 0 | 0:54:00 | DNF | DNF | |
DNF | Sean Spinelli-Skakel (224) | DNF | Drake | 0 | 0:45:44 | 0:52:02 | DNF | |
DNF | Everest Dillon-Hurley (247) | DNF | Drake | 0 | 0:38:45 | DNF | DNF | |
DNF | Willliam Dorow (265) | DNF | Casa Grande | 0 | 0:53:58 | 0:49:37 | DNF |
JV BOYS 3x Results (FINAL) |
JV BOYS 3x (start = 13:20:00) | Lap Times | |||||||
PLC | NAME (Plate #) | TIME | SCHOOL | PTS | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
1 | Ben Sukys (331) | 1:32:09 | Contra Costa | 575 | ||||
2 | Marcelo Quiroz (324) | 1:34:10 | Independent | 564 | ||||
3 | Matt Dion (309) | 1:36:18 | Foothill | 554 | ||||
4 | Tylor Giger (314) | 1:38:00 | Salinas | 544 | ||||
5 | Peter Felton (311) | 1:39:20 | Marin Academy | 535 | ||||
6 | Joseph Yoham (307) | 1:40:35 | Marin Catholic | 526 | ||||
7 | Ryan Layne (349) | 1:40:58 | Terra Linda | 517 | ||||
8 | Michael Larsen (340) | 1:43:30 | Tamalpais | 509 | ||||
9 | Sam Shaffer (312) | 1:43:56 | Independent | 501 | ||||
10 | Cameron Diputado (303) | 1:46:03 | Contra Costa | 493 | ||||
11 | Ian Breunig (320) | 1:46:07 | Albany | 485 | ||||
12 | Stephen Crowley (327) | 1:50:33 | Salinas | 478 | ||||
13 | Justin Ayala (323) | 1:53:37 | San Marin | 471 | ||||
14 | Sean O'Halloran (350) | 1:55:15 | Del Mar | 464 | ||||
15 | Dylan Foster (316) | 1:55:47 | Salinas | 457 | ||||
16 | Ryan Heywood (348) | 1:56:08 | Woodside | 450 | ||||
17 | Jimmy Vietor (321) | 1:57:29 | Vintage | 444 | ||||
18 | Patrick Morseman (345) | 2:00:03 | Contra Costa | 438 | ||||
19 | Jeff Mize (306) | 2:11:19 | Woodside | 432 | ||||
20 | Dylan Griese (360) | 2:11:22 | Independent | 426 | ||||
21 | Julio Soriano (322) | 2:11:30 | Vintage | 420 | ||||
22 | Joseph Short (339) | 2:11:35 | Luther Burbank | 414 | ||||
23 | Daniel Constantz (337) | 2:11:36 | Woodside | 409 | ||||
24 | Anthony Giordani (330) | 2:11:53 | Novato | 404 | ||||
25 | Dylan Stompe (315) | 2:12:18 | Novato | 399 | ||||
26 | Cody Kellner (335) | 2:17:06 | Contra Costa | 394 | ||||
DNF | Matthew Cartin-Morose (325) | DNF | Folsom | 0 | 0:47:33 | DNF | DNF | |
DNF | Stefan Ultsch (352) | DNF | Tamalpais | 0 | 0:45:01 | DNF | DNF | |
DNF | Zak Cordisco (355) | DNF | Tamalpais | 0 | 0:38:26 | 0:40:23 | DNF | |
DNF | Oswaldo Rubio (362) | DNF | Luther Burbank | 0 | 0:58:08 | 1:18:49 | DNF | |
DNF | Andrew Weaver (363) | DNF | Independent | 0 | 0:51:41 | DNF | DNF |
JV GIRLS Results (FINAL) |
JV GIRLS (start = 10:10:00) | Lap Times | ||||||
PLC | NAME (Plate #) | TIME | SCHOOL | PTS | 1 | 2 | |
1 | Carolina Gomez Villafane (405) | 1:15:00 | Los Gatos | 575 | |||
2 | Lauren Catlin (411) | 1:19:48 | Drake | 564 | |||
3 | Raina Beck (425) | 1:24:01 | Berkeley | 554 | |||
4 | Charlotte Perry-Houts (427) | 1:24:25 | Albany | 544 | |||
5 | Alexis Dougherty (403) | 1:24:44 | San Ramon | 535 | |||
6 | Alison Osgood (415) | 1:26:42 | Salinas | 526 | |||
7 | Jennifer Chun (421) | 1:32:00 | Los Gatos | 517 | |||
8 | Sarah Lovett (404) | 1:32:42 | Drake | 509 | |||
9 | Annette Cardenas (417) | 1:33:16 | Woodcreek | 501 | |||
10 | Anna Buser (416) | 1:33:18 | Albany | 493 | |||
11 | Kyla Heckelman (410) | 1:37:47 | San Rafael | 485 | |||
12 | Elise Fortin (418) | 1:37:54 | Berkeley | 478 | |||
13 | Lindsay Martien (412) | 1:38:11 | El Cerrito | 471 | |||
14 | Stacey Aguilar (428) | 1:40:01 | Redwood | 464 | |||
15 | Candice Dickerson (401) | 1:44:21 | Woodcreek | 457 | |||
16 | Hannah Louis (408) | 1:47:42 | Branson | 450 | |||
17 | Jillian Downs (429) | 1:48:02 | Nevada Union | 444 | |||
18 | Alanna Hanson (406) | 1:49:54 | Redwood | 438 | |||
19 | Ceili Wasson (402) | 1:59:49 | Los Gatos | 432 | |||
20 | Meg Veitch (414) | 2:04:15 | Berkeley | 426 | |||
21 | Lindsey King (413) | 2:20:14 | Branson | 420 | |||
22 | Brittany Weidner (419) | 2:26:57 | Luther Burbank | 414 |
SOPHOMORE BOYS 5x Results (FINAL) |
SOPHOMORE BOYS 5x (start = 11:47:00) | Lap Times | |||||||
PLC | NAME (Plate #) | TIME | SCHOOL | PTS | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
1 | Quinlan Brow (549) | 1:36:06 | San Rafael | 550 | ||||
2 | Bart Carrade (502) | 1:38:44 | San Rafael | 539 | ||||
3 | Alex Wild (546) | 1:42:30 | Los Gatos | 529 | ||||
4 | Riley Predum (512) | 1:42:39 | Drake | 519 | ||||
5 | Matt Colbran-Patterson (522) | 1:43:10 | Los Gatos | 510 | ||||
6 | Matt Mazzuca (508) | 1:44:33 | Woodcreek | 501 | ||||
7 | Jack Ketcham (533) | 1:44:43 | Drake | 492 | ||||
8 | Alex Nemoede (538) | 1:45:02 | Casa Grande | 484 | ||||
9 | Skyler Nilsen (515) | 1:46:01 | San Rafael | 476 | ||||
10 | Alec Kassin (501) | 1:46:48 | Drake | 468 | ||||
11 | Dylan Macdonald (503) | 1:48:27 | Independent | 460 | ||||
12 | Connor Bridges-Robaugh (520) | 1:49:44 | Harbor | 453 | ||||
13 | Ben Prairie (534) | 1:51:39 | Nevada Union | 446 | ||||
14 | Anthony Bechler (518) | 1:52:55 | Woodcreek | 439 | ||||
15 | Matthew Olson (509) | 1:54:18 | Berkeley | 432 | ||||
16 | Rowan Cody-Prentice (513) | 1:57:03 | Berkeley | 425 | ||||
17 | Chet Mahoney (529) | 1:57:08 | Berkeley | 419 | ||||
18 | Ernest Houk (531) | 1:58:24 | Los Gatos | 413 | ||||
19 | Jackson Armor (525) | 1:58:29 | Berkeley | 407 | ||||
20 | Aaron Gipson (517) | 1:59:17 | Woodcreek | 401 | ||||
21 | Watson Lu (542) | 1:59:59 | Casa Grande | 395 | ||||
22 | Tyler Hayes (516) | 2:01:40 | Nevada Union | 389 | ||||
23 | Noah Teller (511) | 2:01:46 | Berkeley | 384 | ||||
24 | Ford Zimmermann (532) | 2:07:08 | San Rafael | 379 | ||||
25 | Robert Bourne (547) | 2:08:03 | Berkeley | 374 | ||||
26 | Justin Choate (521) | 2:08:15 | Berkeley | 369 | ||||
27 | Patrick Schlesinger (537) | 2:09:39 | El Cerrito | 364 | ||||
28 | Andrew White (539) | 2:11:24 | Casa Grande | 359 | ||||
29 | Evan Thibodeau (504) | 2:13:50 | Nevada Union | 354 | ||||
30 | Julian Davlin (545) | 2:21:43 | Berkeley | 350 | ||||
31 | Quinn Grodzins (524) | 2:22:56 | Berkeley | 346 | ||||
32 | Sam Klein (514) | 2:23:12 | Woodcreek | 342 | ||||
33 | Lyman Erskine (536) | 2:25:41 | El Cerrito | 338 | ||||
DNF | Josh Larson (505) | DNF | Woodcreek | 0 | 0:45:40 | 0:57:11 | DNF | |
DNF | Julian Smallwood (506) | DNF | Nevada Union | 0 | 0:42:24 | DNF | DNF | |
DNF | Max Floyd (510) | DNF | Nevada Union | 0 | 0:34:25 | DNF | DNF | |
DNF | Ben Keck (528) | DNF | Nevada Union | 0 | 0:41:35 | 0:49:09 | DNF | |
DNF | Colby Pastore (540) | DNF | Casa Grande | 0 | 0:34:27 | 0:44:56 | DNF |
SOPHOMORE BOYS 6x Results (FINAL) |
SOPHOMORE BOYS 6x (start = 11:42:00) | Lap Times | |||||||
PLC | NAME (Plate #) | TIME | SCHOOL | PTS | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
1 | Will Patterson (618) | 1:38:58 | Branson | 550 | ||||
2 | Mac Hart (634) | 1:40:27 | Woodside | 539 | ||||
3 | Jonathan Weeks (607) | 1:40:41 | Marin Catholic | 529 | ||||
4 | Timothy Hunt (642) | 1:44:02 | Oakland Comp | 519 | ||||
5 | Jeff Watt (606) | 1:46:45 | Marin Academy | 510 | ||||
6 | Maximilian Burkhardt (615) | 1:47:32 | GB Kirby | 501 | ||||
7 | Daniel Menezes (627) | 1:47:38 | Albany | 492 | ||||
8 | Cody Reed (604) | 1:48:58 | San Ramon | 484 | ||||
9 | Ryan Potter (640) | 1:50:25 | Oakland Comp | 476 | ||||
10 | Patrick Charlton (610) | 1:50:28 | Tamalpais | 468 | ||||
11 | Andrew Duensing (621) | 1:51:37 | San Ramon | 460 | ||||
12 | Mitchell Nuyens (616) | 1:52:54 | San Marin | 453 | ||||
13 | Ian Hacker (613) | 1:58:29 | Oakland Comp | 446 | ||||
14 | Michael St. Peter (609) | 2:01:23 | GB Kirby | 439 | ||||
15 | Ben Pennell (624) | 2:02:14 | Albany | 432 | ||||
16 | Daniel Goodman (605) | 2:03:18 | Albany | 425 | ||||
17 | Charlie Dimichele (614) | 2:03:49 | Vacaville | 419 | ||||
18 | Tyler Morrison (635) | 2:06:38 | Salinas | 413 | ||||
19 | Andrew Oefelein (603) | 2:14:40 | Amador | 407 | ||||
20 | Jack Wilson (629) | 2:18:04 | Marin Catholic | 401 | ||||
21 | Carl Graffenstatte (611) | 2:19:45 | Folsom | 395 | ||||
22 | Kevin Wake (633) | 2:25:50 | Amador | 389 | ||||
DNF | Ben Allen (623) | DNF | San Marin | 0 | 0:42:21 | DNF | DNF |
FRESHMAN/SOPHOMORE GIRLS Results (FINAL) |
FRESHMAN/SOPHOMORE GIRLS (start = 10:15:00) | Lap Times | ||||||
PLC | NAME (Plate #) | TIME | SCHOOL | PTS | 1 | 2 | |
1 | Victoria Yoham (716) | 1:17:32 | Marin Catholic | 550 | |||
2 | Lauren Mcquinn (711) | 1:21:45 | San Marin | 539 | |||
3 | Ruth Winder (743) | 1:22:26 | Contra Costa | 529 | |||
4 | Lauren Freudman (712) | 1:24:16 | San Rafael | 519 | |||
5 | Mary Brosnan (713) | 1:26:36 | San Rafael | 510 | |||
6 | Caity Dickson (704) | 1:28:06 | San Ramon | 501 | |||
7 | Shasta Mcmillen (725) | 1:30:42 | Folsom | 492 | |||
8 | Sofia Hamilton (715) | 1:31:52 | Drake | 484 | |||
9 | Katherine King (734) | 1:32:56 | Terra Linda | 476 | |||
10 | Jacqueline Kabel (719) | 1:33:53 | San Ramon | 468 | |||
11 | Jessica Lawrence (720) | 1:33:54 | San Ramon | 460 | |||
12 | Aviva Prager (702) | 1:36:16 | Albany | 453 | |||
13 | Olivia Groves (714) | 1:37:05 | El Cerrito | 446 | |||
14 | Mekayla Blanck (741) | 1:38:54 | Berkeley | 439 | |||
15 | Joslynne Mccay (707) | 1:40:11 | Woodcreek | 432 | |||
16 | Maxime Schimmel (739) | 1:40:32 | Harbor | 425 | |||
17 | Beyza Seflek (729) | 1:40:42 | Berkeley | 419 | |||
18 | Carlea Winkler (731) | 1:40:53 | Drake | 413 | |||
19 | Katyann Kintz (722) | 1:42:39 | Calvary Chrstn | 407 | |||
20 | Brenda Mai (730) | 1:46:15 | Salinas | 401 | |||
21 | Justine Brown (708) | 1:47:08 | San Rafael | 395 | |||
22 | Claire Hartinger (705) | 1:50:34 | Berkeley | 389 | |||
23 | Maya Ramos (740) | 1:52:57 | Nevada Union | 384 | |||
24 | Anna Garfink (727) | 1:59:22 | Drake | 379 | |||
25 | Gabriela Crowley (718) | 2:03:59 | Salinas | 374 | |||
26 | Kayla Ruggiero (710) | 2:14:51 | Drake | 369 | |||
27 | Krystal Goebel (736) | 2:17:52 | Drake | 364 | |||
28 | Kayla Bruce (723) | 2:27:03 | Folsom | 359 |
FRESHMAN BOYS 8x Results (FINAL) |
FRESHMAN BOYS 8x (start = 11:57:00) | Lap Times | ||||||
PLC | NAME (Plate #) | TIME | SCHOOL | PTS | 1 | 2 | |
1 | Chris Bennett (804) | 0:58:50 | El Cerrito | 550 | |||
2 | Jimmy Winne (833) | 1:01:36 | Woodcreek | 539 | |||
3 | Scott Roycroft (840) | 1:03:13 | Redwood | 529 | |||
4 | Matthew Koenig (844) | 1:04:28 | Independent | 519 | |||
5 | John Dickerson Iii (810) | 1:05:44 | Woodcreek | 510 | |||
6 | Oliver Nickell (822) | 1:06:32 | Harbor | 501 | |||
7 | Mason Bond (839) | 1:06:34 | Nevada Union | 492 | |||
8 | Eric Green (808) | 1:07:17 | Nevada Union | 484 | |||
9 | Bjorn Fox (815) | 1:09:40 | Redwood | 476 | |||
10 | Luke Watry (836) | 1:11:09 | Berkeley | 468 | |||
11 | Roman Brockley (841) | 1:11:38 | Drake | 460 | |||
12 | Andrew Smith (824) | 1:13:51 | Nevada Union | 453 | |||
13 | Kyle Krueger (819) | 1:14:22 | Redwood | 446 | |||
14 | Brian Biersdorff (803) | 1:14:59 | Nevada Union | 439 | |||
15 | Evan Carbone (816) | 1:16:31 | Woodcreek | 432 | |||
16 | Daniel Melvin (828) | 1:19:03 | Redwood | 425 | |||
17 | Jeremiah Newman (832) | 1:20:12 | Nevada Union | 419 | |||
18 | Cooper Goldman (806) | 1:20:51 | Drake | 413 | |||
19 | Lucas Turner (821) | 1:20:52 | Nevada Union | 407 | |||
20 | Kyle Wickersham (820) | 1:21:33 | Drake | 401 | |||
21 | Graham Seamans (849) | 1:21:35 | Berkeley | 395 | |||
22 | Taylor Bunker (814) | 1:24:24 | Woodcreek | 389 | |||
23 | Isaac Hirsh (818) | 1:25:03 | Berkeley | 384 | |||
24 | Christopher Love (805) | 1:25:25 | San Rafael | 379 | |||
25 | Jonathan Crachy (838) | 1:25:58 | Woodcreek | 374 | |||
26 | Samuel Wise (813) | 1:27:23 | Drake | 369 | |||
27 | Ryan Stephens (837) | 1:27:25 | Drake | 364 | |||
28 | Dylan Hurley (807) | 1:28:42 | Drake | 359 | |||
29 | Austin Wise (802) | 1:31:14 | Drake | 354 | |||
30 | Evan Sirchuk (817) | 1:34:14 | El Cerrito | 350 | |||
31 | Henry Alkire (829) | 1:35:41 | Nevada Union | 346 | |||
32 | Noah Hanagan (846) | 1:41:41 | Independent | 342 | |||
33 | Alexander Allen-Hyma (801) | 1:43:28 | Drake | 338 | |||
DNF | Robert Ramirez (812) | DNF | El Cerrito | 0 | 0:50:46 | DNF | |
DNF | Roddy Heckelman (823) | DNF | San Rafael | 0 | 0:55:27 | DNF |
FRESHMAN BOYS 9x Results (FINAL) |
FRESHMAN BOYS 9x (start = 11:52:00) | Lap Times | ||||||
PLC | NAME (Plate #) | TIME | SCHOOL | PTS | 1 | 2 | |
1 | Tony Smith (942) | 1:04:12 | Marin Catholic | 550 | |||
2 | Max Rehkopf (908) | 1:05:00 | Marin Catholic | 539 | |||
3 | Alex Smith (926) | 1:06:17 | Marin Catholic | 529 | |||
4 | Bobby Zidek (928) | 1:06:34 | Marin Catholic | 519 | |||
5 | Sven Beer (924) | 1:07:03 | Branson | 510 | |||
6 | Carter Williams (918) | 1:08:11 | Calvary Chrstn | 501 | |||
7 | Miguel Mejia (909) | 1:08:37 | Albany | 492 | |||
8 | Jeff Shen (903) | 1:08:39 | Salinas | 484 | |||
9 | Jeff Stein (904) | 1:10:56 | Sierra Foothill | 476 | |||
10 | Ryan Erler (948) | 1:11:28 | Marin Catholic | 468 | |||
11 | Ben Herken (917) | 1:11:51 | GB Kirby | 460 | |||
12 | Tayler Stewart (949) | 1:11:53 | GB Kirby | 453 | |||
13 | Sheldon Pauley (947) | 1:13:01 | Del Mar | 446 | |||
14 | Cameron Hays (902) | 1:13:07 | Calvary Chrstn | 439 | |||
15 | Justin Stofan (922) | 1:14:02 | Folsom | 432 | |||
16 | Sean Lang-Brown (945) | 1:14:45 | Tamalpais | 425 | |||
17 | Matthew Muegge (955) | 1:15:58 | Contra Costa | 419 | |||
18 | Gray Bender (921) | 1:16:12 | Marin Academy | 413 | |||
19 | Tim Brigantino (950) | 1:17:02 | Salinas | 407 | |||
20 | Nicholas Puck (910) | 1:17:10 | Salinas | 401 | |||
21 | Shaun Siewert (946) | 1:17:12 | Del Mar | 395 | |||
22 | Scott Cosseboom (911) | 1:17:24 | Salinas | 389 | |||
23 | Jordan Rosenbach (905) | 1:19:19 | San Marin | 384 | |||
24 | Ben Hart (901) | 1:21:29 | San Marin | 379 | |||
25 | Ethan Cook (920) | 1:22:48 | Folsom | 374 | |||
26 | Ian Van Metre (931) | 1:25:10 | Marin Catholic | 369 | |||
27 | Karl Pfeifer (932) | 1:26:31 | San Marin | 364 | |||
28 | Kyle Harder (906) | 1:29:12 | Salinas | 359 | |||
29 | Damon Hidaka (919) | 1:30:38 | Calvary Chrstn | 354 | |||
30 | Yamile Guzman (952) | 1:31:58 | Luther Burbank | 350 | |||
31 | Tad Nicol (933) | 1:37:17 | Albany | 346 | |||
32 | Andrew Taylor (927) | 1:40:01 | Contra Costa | 342 | |||
33 | Zack Mencarelli (953) | 1:43:09 | Novato | 338 | |||
34 | Dean Rienecker (957) | 1:43:26 | Novato | 334 | |||
35 | Corey Lamerdin (956) | 1:45:16 | San Marin | 330 | |||
36 | David Ayer (930) | 1:45:18 | Albany | 326 | |||
* 37 | Raymond Mendoza (941) | 1:47:49 | GB Kirby | 322 | |||
38 | Oscar Rodriguez (940) | 1:47:49 | Luther Burbank | 319 | |||
39 | Tyler Attebery (925) | 1:48:26 | Folsom | 316 | |||
40 | Max Houtzager (937) | 1:53:05 | Branson | 313 | |||
41 | Chase Williams (929) | 1:56:07 | Novato | 310 | |||
42 | Jeremey Davis (954) | 2:16:40 | Luther Burbank | 307 | |||
43 | Lucas Rutherford (907) | 2:17:34 | Albany | 304 |