VARSITY BOYS Results (FINAL) |
VARSITY BOYS (start = 13:01:00) | Lap Times | ||||||||
PLC | NAME (Plate #) | TIME | SCHOOL | PTS | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
1 | Daniel Boyes (22) | 1:40:46 | Marin Academy | 550 | |||||
2 | Nate Byrom (14) | 1:41:30 | Nevada Union | 540 | |||||
3 | John Bennett (12) | 1:41:32 | El Cerrito | 531 | |||||
4 | Luke Ramseth (30) | 1:41:34 | Sierra Foothill | 522 | |||||
5 | Will Curtis (17) | 1:41:36 | San Rafael | 514 | |||||
6 | Christian Fernandez (36) | 1:41:37 | Los Gatos | 506 | |||||
7 | Christopher Convis (10) | 1:41:55 | Nevada Union | 498 | |||||
8 | Nico Cerna (19) | 1:43:18 | Salinas | 491 | |||||
9 | David Miller (23) | 1:43:19 | El Cerrito | 484 | |||||
10 | Cody Chapman (37) | 1:44:37 | Tamalpais | 477 | |||||
11 | Jordan Kestler (26) | 1:44:39 | Los Gatos | 470 | |||||
12 | Will Hilgenberg (18) | 1:46:05 | Sierra Foothill | 464 | |||||
13 | Massimo Palumbo (31) | 1:46:06 | Redwood | 458 | |||||
14 | Chris May (53) | 1:46:31 | Los Gatos | 452 | |||||
15 | Devin Masterson (38) | 1:48:19 | Casa Grande | 446 | |||||
16 | Kj Cage (42) | 1:48:29 | Los Gatos | 440 | |||||
17 | Nicholas Hoeper-Tomich (47) | 1:49:40 | Berkeley | 435 | |||||
18 | Ben Karin (21) | 1:49:57 | Los Gatos | 430 | |||||
19 | Jesse Nickell (25) | 1:49:59 | Harbor | 425 | |||||
20 | Taylor Hohstadt (15) | 1:51:28 | Calvary Chrstn | 420 | |||||
21 | Sam Bassetti (32) | 1:51:29 | Drake | 415 | |||||
22 | Erik Young (40) | 1:53:30 | Harbor | 410 | |||||
23 | Enrique Calderon (39) | 1:53:58 | Independent | 406 | |||||
24 | Vincent Sherman (51) | 1:54:45 | Sierra Foothill | 402 | |||||
25 | Zephyr Adee (52) | 1:55:52 | Terra Linda | 398 | |||||
26 | Greg Hermansen (41) | 1:27:56 | Nevada Union | 394 | |||||
27 | Patrick Goebel (50) | 1:29:10 | Drake | 390 | |||||
28 | Max St.Pierre (45) | 1:30:20 | Berkeley | 386 | |||||
29 | Nick Rakoczy (49) | 1:41:53 | Calvary Chrstn | 382 | |||||
30 | Andrew Mcafee (20) | 1:44:27 | El Cerrito | 379 | |||||
31 | Kyle Vanderstoep (28) | 1:44:56 | Harbor | 376 | |||||
DNF | Michael Barragan (46) | DNF | El Cerrito | 0 | 0:29:34 | 0:32:10 | DNF | DNF |
VARSITY GIRLS Results (FINAL) |
VARSITY GIRLS (start = 10:02:00) | Lap Times | |||||||
PLC | NAME (Plate #) | TIME | SCHOOL | PTS | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
1 | Christine Weir (101) | 1:26:46 | Nevada Union | 550 | ||||
2 | Susanna Nordrum (113) | 1:28:09 | Redwood | 535 | ||||
3 | Lainey Aldridge (110) | 1:30:43 | Harbor | 521 | ||||
4 | Haley Woodruff (108) | 1:32:19 | Drake | 507 | ||||
5 | Kelley Charlton (103) | 1:35:22 | Tamalpais | 494 | ||||
6 | Erin Rakoczy (107) | 1:35:35 | Calvary Chrstn | 481 | ||||
7 | Jenn Stein (106) | 1:35:44 | Sierra Foothill | 468 | ||||
8 | Kaitlyn Regan (102) | 1:40:05 | Calvary Chrstn | 456 |
JV BOYS 2x Results (FINAL) |
JV BOYS 2x (start = 13:10:00) | Lap Times | |||||||
PLC | NAME (Plate #) | TIME | SCHOOL | PTS | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
1 | Niko Kaplanis (232) | 1:12:58 | San Rafael | 525 | ||||
2 | Clayton Herrick (208) | 1:13:41 | San Rafael | 515 | ||||
3 | Casey Sanchez (205) | 1:17:00 | Nevada Union | 506 | ||||
4 | Riley Howard (267) | 1:17:11 | Casa Grande | 497 | ||||
5 | Gavin Albertoli (246) | 1:17:13 | San Rafael | 489 | ||||
6 | Alex Stevenson (236) | 1:17:33 | Berkeley | 481 | ||||
7 | Daniel Rotheram (217) | 1:17:34 | Woodcreek | 473 | ||||
8 | Nick Newcomb (216) | 1:19:56 | Drake | 466 | ||||
9 | Berenger Christy (203) | 1:20:54 | Harbor | 459 | ||||
10 | David Lowe (211) | 1:21:56 | Nevada Union | 452 | ||||
11 | Frank Piner (227) | 1:22:04 | Nevada Union | 445 | ||||
12 | Trevor Thomassen (225) | 1:22:15 | Nevada Union | 439 | ||||
13 | Buddy Newman (258) | 1:22:21 | Nevada Union | 433 | ||||
14 | Joel Mandella (214) | 1:23:37 | Berkeley | 427 | ||||
15 | Aleksis Bertoni (235) | 1:23:55 | Berkeley | 421 | ||||
16 | Joshua Kaneg (259) | 1:24:25 | Harbor | 415 | ||||
17 | Justin Maxwell (272) | 1:24:32 | Redwood | 410 | ||||
18 | Andrew Abballo (201) | 1:24:57 | Drake | 405 | ||||
19 | Nick Gomez (231) | 1:25:19 | Berkeley | 400 | ||||
20 | Matt Hinck (229) | 1:26:02 | Drake | 395 | ||||
21 | Everest Dillon-Hurley (247) | 1:27:29 | Drake | 390 | ||||
22 | Curt Selak (240) | 1:27:40 | El Cerrito | 385 | ||||
23 | Brad Boyer (204) | 1:29:27 | Woodcreek | 381 | ||||
24 | Maxwell Engert (230) | 1:30:47 | Drake | 377 | ||||
25 | Joey Hsieh (250) | 1:31:30 | Berkeley | 373 | ||||
26 | Andrew Morgenlaender (261) | 1:31:55 | Casa Grande | 369 | ||||
27 | Alex Cody-Prentice (202) | 1:32:20 | Berkeley | 365 | ||||
28 | Erik Rademacher (226) | 1:32:22 | Redwood | 361 | ||||
29 | Peter Dickinson (254) | 1:32:25 | Redwood | 357 | ||||
30 | Anthony Condos (239) | 1:32:29 | Los Gatos | 354 | ||||
31 | Justin Eagleton (228) | 1:32:40 | Drake | 351 | ||||
32 | David Vaquero (210) | 1:33:34 | San Rafael | 348 | ||||
33 | Evan Bondonno (244) | 1:33:35 | Los Gatos | 345 | ||||
34 | Robby Milazzo (234) | 1:33:47 | Harbor | 342 | ||||
35 | Dylan Redford (212) | 1:33:50 | Drake | 339 | ||||
36 | Dylan Van Krieken (243) | 1:35:35 | Los Gatos | 336 | ||||
37 | Nick Lorig-Roach (252) | 1:37:10 | Drake | 333 | ||||
38 | Seamus Laffey (223) | 1:38:39 | Woodcreek | 331 | ||||
39 | Neil Hansen (266) | 1:39:09 | Casa Grande | 329 | ||||
40 | Dustin Johnson (242) | 1:39:21 | Drake | 327 |
JV BOYS 2x Results (FINAL) page 2 |
JV BOYS 2x | Lap Times | |||||||
PLACE | NAME (Plate #) | TIME | SCHOOL | POINTS | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
41 | Robert Loebl (270) | 1:39:49 | Berkeley | 325 | ||||
42 | David Gribble (215) | 1:40:49 | El Cerrito | 323 | ||||
43 | Trung An (256) | 1:43:08 | Nevada Union | 321 | ||||
44 | Willliam Dorow (265) | 1:45:14 | Casa Grande | 319 | ||||
45 | Noah Zaccagini (253) | 1:55:07 | Drake | 317 | ||||
DNF | Chase Zwissler (206) | DNF | Drake | 0 | 0:29:44 | DNF | DNF | |
DNF | Connor Derby (263) | DNF | Casa Grande | 0 | 1:07:45 | 0:39:30 | DNF |
JV BOYS 3x Results (FINAL) |
JV BOYS 3x (start = 13:05:00) | Lap Times | |||||||
PLC | NAME (Plate #) | TIME | SCHOOL | PTS | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
1 | Tylor Giger (314) | 1:16:43 | Salinas | 525 | ||||
2 | Marcelo Quiroz (324) | 1:16:47 | Independent | 515 | ||||
3 | Ben Sukys (331) | 1:17:00 | Contra Costa | 506 | ||||
4 | Matt Dion (309) | 1:18:27 | Foothill | 497 | ||||
5 | Peter Felton (311) | 1:18:34 | Marin Academy | 489 | ||||
6 | Joseph Yoham (307) | 1:18:55 | Marin Catholic | 481 | ||||
7 | Sam Shaffer (312) | 1:21:19 | Independent | 473 | ||||
8 | Michael Larsen (340) | 1:21:39 | Tamalpais | 466 | ||||
9 | Stephen Crowley (327) | 1:22:10 | Salinas | 459 | ||||
10 | Cameron Diputado (303) | 1:22:43 | Contra Costa | 452 | ||||
11 | Austin Roberts (359) | 1:24:55 | Contra Costa | 445 | ||||
12 | Julio Soriano (322) | 1:25:08 | Vintage | 439 | ||||
13 | Ryan Layne (349) | 1:25:53 | Terra Linda | 433 | ||||
14 | Justin Ayala (323) | 1:26:37 | San Marin | 427 | ||||
15 | Ian Breunig (320) | 1:26:43 | Albany | 421 | ||||
16 | Patrick Morseman (345) | 1:26:45 | Contra Costa | 415 | ||||
17 | Jimmy Vietor (321) | 1:27:19 | Vintage | 410 | ||||
18 | Ryan Heywood (348) | 1:27:50 | Woodside | 405 | ||||
19 | Robert Fulton (326) | 1:29:16 | Folsom | 400 | ||||
20 | Dylan Foster (316) | 1:30:35 | Salinas | 395 | ||||
21 | Dylan Griese (360) | 1:31:08 | Independent | 390 | ||||
22 | Sean O'Halloran (350) | 1:31:24 | Del Mar | 385 | ||||
23 | Benjamin Chang (308) | 1:32:13 | Amador | 381 | ||||
24 | Jeff Mize (306) | 1:35:26 | Woodside | 377 | ||||
25 | Morad Dajani (342) | 1:36:07 | Contra Costa | 373 | ||||
26 | Steven Ruud (313) | 1:36:09 | San Ramon | 369 | ||||
27 | Zak Cordisco (355) | 1:36:47 | Tamalpais | 365 | ||||
28 | Anthony Giordani (330) | 1:37:42 | Novato | 361 | ||||
29 | Matthew Cartin-Morose (325) | 1:37:50 | Folsom | 357 | ||||
30 | Dylan Stompe (315) | 1:38:43 | Novato | 354 | ||||
31 | Tyler Lamb (328) | 1:38:54 | Vintage | 351 | ||||
32 | Stefan Ultsch (352) | 1:44:56 | Tamalpais | 348 | ||||
33 | Veng Chang (357) | 1:57:56 | Luther Burbank | 345 | ||||
DNF | Alex Edwards (301) | DNF | Tamalpais | 0 | 0:31:38 | DNF | DNF |
JV GIRLS Results (FINAL) |
JV GIRLS (start = 10:07:00) | Lap Times | ||||||
PLC | NAME (Plate #) | TIME | SCHOOL | PTS | 1 | 2 | |
1 | Carolina Gomez Villafane (405) | 0:57:09 | Los Gatos | 525 | |||
2 | Lauren Catlin (411) | 1:00:04 | Drake | 515 | |||
3 | Alison Osgood (415) | 1:01:20 | Salinas | 506 | |||
4 | Charlotte Perry-Houts (427) | 1:02:55 | Albany | 497 | |||
5 | Raina Beck (425) | 1:03:15 | Berkeley | 489 | |||
6 | Alexis Dougherty (403) | 1:03:54 | San Ramon | 481 | |||
7 | Annette Cardenas (417) | 1:04:48 | Woodcreek | 473 | |||
8 | Sarah Lovett (404) | 1:06:39 | Drake | 466 | |||
9 | Jennifer Chun (421) | 1:07:23 | Los Gatos | 459 | |||
10 | Alanna Hanson (406) | 1:09:06 | Redwood | 452 | |||
11 | Stacey Aguilar (428) | 1:09:45 | Redwood | 445 | |||
12 | Elise Fortin (418) | 1:10:08 | Berkeley | 439 | |||
13 | Kyla Heckelman (410) | 1:10:12 | San Rafael | 433 | |||
14 | Rachel Skalisky (424) | 1:12:26 | Nevada Union | 427 | |||
15 | Candice Dickerson (401) | 1:15:36 | Woodcreek | 421 | |||
16 | Hannah Louis (408) | 1:15:46 | Branson | 415 | |||
17 | Lindsay Martien (412) | 1:17:42 | El Cerrito | 410 | |||
18 | Ceili Wasson (402) | 1:19:22 | Los Gatos | 405 | |||
19 | Jillian Downs (429) | 1:20:22 | Nevada Union | 400 | |||
20 | Meg Veitch (414) | 1:24:32 | Berkeley | 395 | |||
21 | Anna Buser (416) | 1:25:57 | Albany | 390 | |||
22 | Yoline Banerjee (407) | 1:30:32 | El Cerrito | 385 | |||
23 | Brittany Weidner (419) | 1:35:42 | Luther Burbank | 381 |
SOPHOMORE BOYS 5x Results (FINAL) |
SOPHOMORE BOYS 5x (start = 11:36:00) | Lap Times | |||||||
PLC | NAME (Plate #) | TIME | SCHOOL | PTS | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
1 | Brandyn Moulton (519) | 1:20:42 | Woodcreek | 500 | ||||
2 | Quinlan Brow (549) | 1:20:42 | San Rafael | 490 | ||||
3 | Bart Carrade (502) | 1:20:46 | San Rafael | 481 | ||||
4 | Colby Pastore (540) | 1:21:14 | Casa Grande | 472 | ||||
5 | Matt Mazzuca (508) | 1:21:19 | Woodcreek | 464 | ||||
6 | Jack Ketcham (533) | 1:21:38 | Drake | 456 | ||||
7 | Alex Nemoede (538) | 1:21:48 | Casa Grande | 448 | ||||
8 | Max Floyd (510) | 1:24:12 | Nevada Union | 441 | ||||
9 | Anthony Bechler (518) | 1:24:47 | Woodcreek | 434 | ||||
10 | Matt Colbran-Patterson (522) | 1:24:54 | Los Gatos | 427 | ||||
11 | Skyler Nilsen (515) | 1:25:20 | San Rafael | 420 | ||||
12 | Ben Prairie (534) | 1:27:57 | Nevada Union | 414 | ||||
13 | Alec Kassin (501) | 1:27:59 | Drake | 408 | ||||
14 | Anthony Piro (543) | 1:28:18 | Casa Grande | 402 | ||||
15 | Aaron Gipson (517) | 1:28:27 | Woodcreek | 396 | ||||
16 | Connor Bridges-Robaugh (520) | 1:28:47 | Harbor | 390 | ||||
17 | Chet Mahoney (529) | 1:29:01 | Berkeley | 385 | ||||
18 | Demetrio Cardenas (530) | 1:29:40 | Woodcreek | 380 | ||||
19 | Alex Wild (546) | 1:30:11 | Los Gatos | 375 | ||||
20 | Matthew Olson (509) | 1:30:54 | Berkeley | 370 | ||||
21 | Ford Zimmermann (532) | 1:31:24 | San Rafael | 365 | ||||
22 | Julian Davlin (545) | 1:32:07 | Berkeley | 360 | ||||
23 | Robert Bourne (547) | 1:32:08 | Berkeley | 356 | ||||
24 | Evan Thibodeau (504) | 1:32:22 | Nevada Union | 352 | ||||
25 | Noah Teller (511) | 1:33:06 | Berkeley | 348 | ||||
26 | Ernest Houk (531) | 1:33:27 | Los Gatos | 344 | ||||
27 | Sam Klein (514) | 1:33:48 | Woodcreek | 340 | ||||
28 | Matthew Scribner (523) | 1:33:51 | Woodcreek | 336 | ||||
29 | Watson Lu (542) | 1:34:55 | Casa Grande | 332 | ||||
30 | Dylan Macdonald (503) | 1:35:17 | Independent | 329 | ||||
31 | Ben Keck (528) | 1:36:25 | Nevada Union | 326 | ||||
* 32 | Riley Predum (512) | 1:37:30 | Drake | 323 | ||||
33 | Tyler Hayes (516) | 1:38:00 | Nevada Union | 320 | ||||
34 | Andrew White (539) | 1:39:59 | Casa Grande | 317 | ||||
35 | Jackson Armor (525) | 1:40:09 | Berkeley | 314 | ||||
36 | Quinn Grodzins (524) | 1:41:54 | Berkeley | 311 | ||||
37 | Patrick Schlesinger (537) | 1:42:29 | El Cerrito | 308 | ||||
38 | Josh Larson (505) | 1:45:09 | Woodcreek | 306 | ||||
39 | Justin Choate (521) | 1:51:34 | Berkeley | 304 | ||||
DNF | Julian Smallwood (506) | DNF | Nevada Union | 0 | 0:41:49 | 0:37:13 | DNF |
SOPHOMORE BOYS 5x Results (FINAL) page 2 |
SOPHOMORE BOYS 5x | Lap Times | |||||||
PLACE | NAME (Plate #) | TIME | SCHOOL | POINTS | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
DNF | Lyman Erskine (536) | DNF | El Cerrito | 0 | 1:05:16 | DNF | DNF |
SOPHOMORE BOYS 6x Results (FINAL) |
SOPHOMORE BOYS 6x (start = 11:31:00) | Lap Times | |||||||
PLC | NAME (Plate #) | TIME | SCHOOL | PTS | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
1 | Cody Reed (604) | 1:20:38 | San Ramon | 500 | ||||
2 | Jonathan Weeks (607) | 1:20:39 | Marin Catholic | 490 | ||||
3 | Ryan Potter (640) | 1:20:45 | Oakland Comp | 481 | ||||
4 | Will Patterson (618) | 1:20:52 | Branson | 472 | ||||
5 | Mac Hart (634) | 1:22:55 | Woodside | 464 | ||||
6 | Evan Shorter (612) | 1:22:57 | Oakmont | 456 | ||||
7 | Jeff Watt (606) | 1:25:43 | Marin Academy | 448 | ||||
8 | Daniel Menezes (627) | 1:25:53 | Albany | 441 | ||||
9 | Patrick Charlton (610) | 1:26:12 | Tamalpais | 434 | ||||
10 | Andrew Duensing (621) | 1:26:44 | San Ramon | 427 | ||||
11 | Ian Hacker (613) | 1:27:37 | Oakland Comp | 420 | ||||
12 | Maximilian Burkhardt (615) | 1:27:49 | GB Kirby | 414 | ||||
13 | Tyler Morrison (635) | 1:30:49 | Salinas | 408 | ||||
14 | Jesse Roger (631) | 1:33:10 | Salinas | 402 | ||||
15 | Adam Dear (601) | 1:34:00 | Marin Catholic | 396 | ||||
16 | Kevin Wake (633) | 1:36:25 | Amador | 390 | ||||
17 | Michael St. Peter (609) | 1:36:39 | GB Kirby | 385 | ||||
18 | Ben Pennell (624) | 1:38:46 | Albany | 380 | ||||
19 | Daniel Goodman (605) | 1:38:58 | Albany | 375 | ||||
20 | Mitchell Nuyens (616) | 1:39:25 | San Marin | 370 | ||||
21 | Andrew Oefelein (603) | 1:40:05 | Amador | 365 | ||||
22 | Jack Wilson (629) | 1:43:03 | Marin Catholic | 360 | ||||
23 | Carl Graffenstatte (611) | 1:45:36 | Folsom | 356 | ||||
24 | Andrew Sachtschale (622) | 1:56:05 | Contra Costa | 352 | ||||
DNF | Kinzie Buckley (639) | DNF | Tamalpais | 0 | 0:30:13 | DNF | DNF |
FRESHMAN/SOPHOMORE GIRLS Results (FINAL) |
FRESHMAN/SOPHOMORE GIRLS (start = 10:12:00) | Lap Times | ||||||
PLC | NAME (Plate #) | TIME | SCHOOL | PTS | 1 | 2 | |
1 | Victoria Yoham (716) | 0:59:15 | Marin Catholic | 500 | |||
2 | Katherine Pollard (709) | 0:59:43 | Roseville | 490 | |||
3 | Lauren Mcquinn (711) | 1:02:27 | San Marin | 481 | |||
4 | Lauren Freudman (712) | 1:02:45 | San Rafael | 472 | |||
5 | Karli Haugen (721) | 1:03:04 | Folsom | 464 | |||
6 | Ruth Winder (743) | 1:03:21 | Contra Costa | 456 | |||
7 | Mary Brosnan (713) | 1:05:39 | San Rafael | 448 | |||
8 | Sofia Hamilton (715) | 1:07:21 | Drake | 441 | |||
9 | Caity Dickson (704) | 1:07:23 | San Ramon | 434 | |||
10 | Katherine King (734) | 1:07:34 | Terra Linda | 427 | |||
11 | Mekayla Blanck (741) | 1:07:43 | Berkeley | 420 | |||
12 | Olivia Groves (714) | 1:07:46 | El Cerrito | 414 | |||
13 | Shasta Mcmillen (725) | 1:09:02 | Folsom | 408 | |||
14 | Maya Ramos (740) | 1:09:09 | Nevada Union | 402 | |||
15 | Aviva Prager (702) | 1:12:15 | Albany | 396 | |||
16 | Carlea Winkler (731) | 1:12:37 | Drake | 390 | |||
17 | Claire Hartinger (705) | 1:12:37 | Berkeley | 385 | |||
18 | Alana Springer (701) | 1:14:04 | San Rafael | 380 | |||
19 | Kelly Newman (735) | 1:14:06 | Calvary Chrstn | 375 | |||
20 | Morganne Endicott (717) | 1:14:52 | San Ramon | 370 | |||
21 | Katyann Kintz (722) | 1:15:15 | Calvary Chrstn | 365 | |||
22 | Erica Bilodeau (706) | 1:15:18 | San Ramon | 360 | |||
23 | Gabriela Crowley (718) | 1:15:38 | Salinas | 356 | |||
24 | Beyza Seflek (729) | 1:16:13 | Berkeley | 352 | |||
25 | Joslynne Mccay (707) | 1:18:39 | Woodcreek | 348 | |||
26 | Anna Garfink (727) | 1:23:03 | Drake | 344 | |||
27 | Brenda Mai (730) | 1:26:22 | Salinas | 340 | |||
28 | Kayla Ruggiero (710) | 1:26:30 | Drake | 336 | |||
29 | Krystal Goebel (736) | 1:28:49 | Drake | 332 | |||
30 | Michaela Morrison (742) | 1:29:51 | Woodcreek | 329 | |||
31 | Kayla Bruce (723) | 1:30:21 | Folsom | 326 | |||
32 | Babette Hofacre (703) | 1:41:34 | GB Kirby | 323 | |||
DNF | Karla Lopez (733) | DNF | Redwood | 0 | 0:36:02 | DNF | |
DNF | Maxime Schimmel (739) | DNF | Harbor | 0 | 0:32:18 | DNF |
FRESHMAN BOYS 8x Results (FINAL) |
FRESHMAN BOYS 8x (start = 11:46:00) | Lap Times | ||||||
PLC | NAME (Plate #) | TIME | SCHOOL | PTS | 1 | 2 | |
1 | Chris Bennett (804) | 0:50:21 | El Cerrito | 500 | |||
2 | Bjorn Fox (815) | 0:50:53 | Redwood | 490 | |||
3 | Jimmy Winne (833) | 0:51:05 | Woodcreek | 481 | |||
4 | Matthew Koenig (844) | 0:51:26 | Independent | 472 | |||
5 | Scott Roycroft (840) | 0:52:41 | Redwood | 464 | |||
6 | Jeremiah Newman (832) | 0:52:58 | Nevada Union | 456 | |||
7 | Oliver Nickell (822) | 0:53:57 | Harbor | 448 | |||
8 | Mason Bond (839) | 0:54:07 | Nevada Union | 441 | |||
9 | John Dickerson Iii (810) | 0:54:22 | Woodcreek | 434 | |||
10 | Roman Brockley (841) | 0:54:38 | Drake | 427 | |||
11 | Eric Green (808) | 0:55:22 | Nevada Union | 420 | |||
12 | Lucas Turner (821) | 0:55:39 | Nevada Union | 414 | |||
13 | Brian Biersdorff (803) | 0:56:25 | Nevada Union | 408 | |||
14 | Evan Carbone (816) | 0:57:06 | Woodcreek | 402 | |||
15 | Kevin Crowley (835) | 0:57:42 | San Rafael | 396 | |||
16 | Luke Watry (836) | 0:59:38 | Berkeley | 390 | |||
17 | Andrew Smith (824) | 0:59:50 | Nevada Union | 385 | |||
18 | Jonathan Crachy (838) | 0:59:52 | Woodcreek | 380 | |||
19 | Daniel Melvin (828) | 1:00:33 | Redwood | 375 | |||
20 | Kyle Krueger (819) | 1:00:37 | Redwood | 370 | |||
21 | Roddy Heckelman (823) | 1:01:57 | San Rafael | 365 | |||
22 | Cooper Goldman (806) | 1:02:00 | Drake | 360 | |||
23 | Taylor Bunker (814) | 1:02:48 | Woodcreek | 356 | |||
24 | Samuel Wise (813) | 1:03:00 | Drake | 352 | |||
25 | Cody Smith (826) | 1:03:56 | Berkeley | 348 | |||
26 | Dylan Hurley (807) | 1:04:27 | Drake | 344 | |||
27 | Graham Seamans (849) | 1:04:30 | Berkeley | 340 | |||
28 | Isaac Hirsh (818) | 1:05:03 | Berkeley | 336 | |||
29 | Andrew Perdue (825) | 1:05:21 | Nevada Union | 332 | |||
30 | Robert Ramirez (812) | 1:05:37 | El Cerrito | 329 | |||
31 | Jay Difuria (830) | 1:07:49 | Redwood | 326 | |||
32 | Austin Wise (802) | 1:08:33 | Drake | 323 | |||
33 | Evan Sirchuk (817) | 1:08:35 | El Cerrito | 320 | |||
34 | Alexander Allen-Hyma (801) | 1:08:36 | Drake | 317 | |||
35 | Henry Alkire (829) | 1:12:48 | Nevada Union | 314 | |||
36 | Jacob Arroyo (809) | 1:17:24 | Woodcreek | 311 | |||
DNF | Kyle Wickersham (820) | DNF | Drake | 0 | 0:29:46 | DNF |
FRESHMAN BOYS 9x Results (FINAL) |
FRESHMAN BOYS 9x (start = 11:41:00) | Lap Times | ||||||
PLC | NAME (Plate #) | TIME | SCHOOL | PTS | 1 | 2 | |
1 | Tony Smith (942) | 0:50:52 | Marin Catholic | 500 | |||
2 | Max Rehkopf (908) | 0:53:12 | Marin Catholic | 490 | |||
3 | Alex Smith (926) | 0:54:07 | Marin Catholic | 481 | |||
4 | Raymond Mendoza (941) | 0:54:45 | GB Kirby | 472 | |||
5 | Sven Beer (924) | 0:55:12 | Branson | 464 | |||
6 | Jeff Shen (903) | 0:55:34 | Salinas | 456 | |||
7 | Cameron Hays (902) | 0:55:41 | Calvary Chrstn | 448 | |||
8 | Sheldon Pauley (947) | 0:55:43 | Del Mar | 441 | |||
9 | Bobby Zidek (928) | 0:55:55 | Marin Catholic | 434 | |||
10 | Jeff Stein (904) | 0:56:20 | Sierra Foothill | 427 | |||
11 | Ben Herken (917) | 0:56:29 | GB Kirby | 420 | |||
12 | Tayler Stewart (949) | 0:56:33 | GB Kirby | 414 | |||
13 | Carter Williams (918) | 0:57:01 | Calvary Chrstn | 408 | |||
14 | Sean Lang-Brown (945) | 0:57:04 | Tamalpais | 402 | |||
15 | Matthew Muegge (955) | 0:58:25 | Contra Costa | 396 | |||
16 | Damon Hidaka (919) | 1:00:04 | Calvary Chrstn | 390 | |||
17 | Gray Bender (921) | 1:00:20 | Marin Academy | 385 | |||
18 | Nicholas Puck (910) | 1:00:41 | Salinas | 380 | |||
19 | Jordan Rosenbach (905) | 1:00:49 | San Marin | 375 | |||
20 | Ryan Erler (948) | 1:00:51 | Marin Catholic | 370 | |||
21 | Scott Cosseboom (911) | 1:01:00 | Salinas | 365 | |||
22 | Tad Nicol (933) | 1:02:29 | Albany | 360 | |||
23 | Andrew Taylor (927) | 1:02:52 | Contra Costa | 356 | |||
24 | Ethan Cook (920) | 1:03:15 | Folsom | 352 | |||
25 | Ben Hart (901) | 1:03:40 | San Marin | 348 | |||
26 | Matthew Lowry (936) | 1:03:42 | Terra Linda | 344 | |||
27 | Tyler Attebery (925) | 1:06:49 | Folsom | 340 | |||
28 | Karl Pfeifer (932) | 1:07:43 | San Marin | 336 | |||
29 | Adam Mozek (958) | 1:08:15 | San Ramon | 332 | |||
30 | Matthew Williams (935) | 1:08:37 | San Ramon | 329 | |||
31 | Oscar Rodriguez (940) | 1:11:15 | Luther Burbank | 326 | |||
32 | Lucas Rutherford (907) | 1:15:04 | Albany | 323 | |||
33 | Kyle Harder (906) | 1:17:39 | Salinas | 320 | |||
34 | Yamile Guzman (952) | 1:18:03 | Luther Burbank | 317 | |||
35 | Jeremey Davis (954) | 1:24:14 | Luther Burbank | 314 | |||
36 | Dean Rienecker (957) | 1:39:59 | Novato | 311 | |||
DNF | Miguel Mejia (909) | DNF | Albany | 0 | 0:29:49 | DNF | |
DNF | Chase Williams (929) | DNF | Novato | 0 | 0:37:05 | DNF | |
DNF | Shaun Siewert (946) | DNF | Del Mar | 0 | 0:30:56 | DNF |