VARSITY BOYS Standings (FINAL) |
VARSITY BOYS | ||||
PLACE | RIDER (plate #) | SCHOOL | POINTS | |
1 | Nate Byrom (14) | Nevada Union Miners | 1090 | |
2 | Tyler Brandt (34) | Drake Pirates | 1071 | |
3 | John Bennett (12) | El Cerrito Racing | 1064 | |
4 | Christian Fernandez (36) | Los Gatos High School Mountain Bike Team | 1037 | |
5 | Daniel Boyes (22) | Marin Academy | 1020 | |
6 | Will Curtis (17) | San Rafael Bulldogs | 997 | |
7 | Jeremy Blalock (11) | Independent | 984 | |
8 | Nico Cerna (19) | Salinas High School Mountain Bike Team | 974 | |
9 | Jordan Kestler (26) | Los Gatos High School Mountain Bike Team | 968 | |
10 | Cody Chapman (37) | Tamalpais High School | 962 | |
11 | Christopher Convis (10) | Nevada Union Miners | 947 | |
12 | Devin Masterson (38) | Casa Grande High School | 942 | |
13 | Luke Ramseth (30) | Sierra Foothill Composite Racing | 910 | |
14 | Greg Hermansen (41) | Nevada Union Miners | 888 | |
15 | David Miller (23) | El Cerrito Racing | 865 | |
16 | Will Hilgenberg (18) | Sierra Foothill Composite Racing | 850 | |
Jesse Nickell (25) | Harbor High Santa Cruz | 850 | ||
18 | Massimo Palumbo (31) | Redwood High School | 846 | |
19 | Anthony Ruh (35) | Los Gatos High School Mountain Bike Team | 842 | |
20 | Sam Bassetti (32) | Drake Pirates | 831 | |
21 | Nicholas Hoeper-Tomich (47) | Berkeley High School | 817 | |
22 | Michael Barragan (46) | El Cerrito Racing | 804 | |
23 | Erik Young (40) | Harbor High Santa Cruz | 802 | |
24 | Andrew Mcafee (20) | El Cerrito Racing | 793 | |
25 | Kj Cage (42) | Los Gatos High School Mountain Bike Team | 785 | |
26 | Vincent Sherman (51) | Sierra Foothill Composite Racing | 784 | |
27 | Taylor Hohstadt (15) | Calvary Christian High School Cycling | 780 | |
Zephyr Adee (52) | Terra Linda HS MTB Club | 780 | ||
29 | Patrick Goebel (50) | Drake Pirates | 765 | |
30 | Sam Ivry (16) | El Cerrito Racing | 746 | |
31 | Nick Rakoczy (49) | Calvary Christian High School Cycling | 737 | |
32 | Kyle Vanderstoep (28) | Harbor High Santa Cruz | 722 | |
33 | George Oggero (24) | Redwood High School | 484 | |
34 | Chris May (53) | Los Gatos High School Mountain Bike Team | 446 | |
35 | Ben Karin (21) | Los Gatos High School Mountain Bike Team | 425 | |
36 | Luke Garrison (43) | Tamalpais High School | 376 | |
37 | Tommy Chourre (33) | Drake Pirates | 370 | |
38 | Lucas Doucet (29) | Drake Pirates | 367 | |
Enrique Calderon (39) | Independent | 367 |
VARSITY BOYS Standings (FINAL) |
VARSITY BOYS | ||||
PLACE | RIDER (plate #) | SCHOOL | POINTS | |
40 | Matt Henn (44) | Tamalpais High School | 361 | |
41 | Max St.Pierre (45) | Berkeley High School | 356 |
VARSITY GIRLS Standings (FINAL) |
VARSITY GIRLS | ||||
PLACE | RIDER (plate #) | SCHOOL | POINTS | |
1 | Christine Weir (101) | Nevada Union Miners | 1100 | |
2 | Lainey Aldridge (110) | Harbor High Santa Cruz | 1070 | |
3 | Haley Woodruff (108) | Drake Pirates | 1015 | |
4 | Jenn Stein (106) | Sierra Foothill Composite Racing | 1014 | |
5 | Kaitlyn Regan (102) | Calvary Christian High School Cycling | 962 | |
6 | Erin Rakoczy (107) | Calvary Christian High School Cycling | 950 | |
7 | Kelley Charlton (103) | Tamalpais High School | 936 | |
8 | Traci Kroll (112) | Berkeley High School | 888 | |
9 | Susanna Nordrum (113) | Redwood High School | 521 | |
10 | Jaima Jolin (109) | Harbor High Santa Cruz | 456 |
JV BOYS 2x Standings (FINAL) |
JV BOYS 2x | ||||
PLACE | RIDER (plate #) | SCHOOL | POINTS | |
1 | Clayton Herrick (208) | San Rafael Bulldogs | 1040 | |
2 | Gavin Albertoli (246) | San Rafael Bulldogs | 1003 | |
3 | Daniel Rotheram (217) | Woodcreek High School Mountain Bike Club | 995 | |
4 | Casey Sanchez (205) | Nevada Union Miners | 988 | |
5 | Alex Stevenson (236) | Berkeley High School | 986 | |
6 | Niko Kaplanis (232) | San Rafael Bulldogs | 984 | |
7 | Berenger Christy (203) | Harbor High Santa Cruz | 947 | |
Riley Howard (267) | Casa Grande High School | 947 | ||
9 | Nick Newcomb (216) | Drake Pirates | 925 | |
10 | Dylan Redford (212) | Drake Pirates | 911 | |
11 | Trevor Thomassen (225) | Nevada Union Miners | 890 | |
12 | Justin Maxwell (272) | Redwood High School | 878 | |
13 | Aleksis Bertoni (235) | Berkeley High School | 854 | |
Joshua Kaneg (259) | Harbor High Santa Cruz | 854 | ||
15 | Anthony Condos (239) | Los Gatos High School Mountain Bike Team | 842 | |
16 | David Lowe (211) | Nevada Union Miners | 832 | |
17 | Buddy Newman (258) | Nevada Union Miners | 805 | |
18 | Frank Piner (227) | Nevada Union Miners | 795 | |
19 | Nick Gomez (231) | Berkeley High School | 762 | |
20 | Brad Boyer (204) | Woodcreek High School Mountain Bike Club | 754 | |
Riley Prater (233) | Drake Pirates | 754 | ||
22 | Matt Hinck (229) | Drake Pirates | 751 | |
23 | Robby Milazzo (234) | Harbor High Santa Cruz | 749 | |
24 | Curt Selak (240) | El Cerrito Racing | 735 | |
25 | Andrew Abballo (201) | Drake Pirates | 726 | |
26 | Seamus Laffey (223) | Woodcreek High School Mountain Bike Club | 722 | |
27 | Alex Cody-Prentice (202) | Berkeley High School | 719 | |
Evan Bondonno (244) | Los Gatos High School Mountain Bike Team | 719 | ||
29 | Joey Hsieh (250) | Berkeley High School | 709 | |
30 | Erik Rademacher (226) | Redwood High School | 694 | |
31 | David Vaquero (210) | San Rafael Bulldogs | 692 | |
32 | Chase Zwissler (206) | Drake Pirates | 681 | |
33 | Andrew Morgenlaender (261) | Casa Grande High School | 680 | |
34 | Alexander Schwelm (238) | Berkeley High School | 666 | |
35 | Maxwell Engert (230) | Drake Pirates | 658 | |
36 | Trevor Wieland (264) | Casa Grande High School | 648 | |
37 | Willliam Dorow (265) | Casa Grande High School | 641 | |
38 | Trung An (256) | Nevada Union Miners | 630 | |
39 | Joseph Newell (269) | Berkeley High School | 627 |
JV BOYS 2x Standings (FINAL) |
JV BOYS 2x | ||||
PLACE | RIDER (plate #) | SCHOOL | POINTS | |
40 | Everest Dillon-Hurley (247) | Drake Pirates | 410 | |
41 | Dylan Van Krieken (243) | Los Gatos High School Mountain Bike Team | 390 | |
42 | Peter Dickinson (254) | Redwood High School | 381 | |
43 | Russell Bailey (255) | Nevada Union Miners | 373 | |
44 | Justin Eagleton (228) | Drake Pirates | 357 | |
45 | Flamur Alaj (245) | Los Gatos High School Mountain Bike Team | 348 | |
46 | Melvin Ponder (249) | Berkeley High School | 345 | |
47 | David Gribble (215) | El Cerrito Racing | 342 | |
48 | Derek Mcdonald (241) | Berkeley High School | 339 | |
49 | Colin Lawrence-Toombs (209) | El Cerrito Racing | 336 | |
50 | Joel Mandella (214) | Berkeley High School | 333 | |
51 | Parker Berger (219) | Drake Pirates | 325 | |
52 | Dustin Johnson (242) | Drake Pirates | 321 | |
53 | Alex Mezey (237) | Berkeley High School | 319 | |
Robert Loebl (270) | Berkeley High School | 319 | ||
55 | Ryan Gurley (260) | Drake Pirates | 315 | |
56 | Neil Hansen (266) | Casa Grande High School | 314 | |
57 | Nick Lorig-Roach (252) | Drake Pirates | 313 | |
58 | Sean Spinelli-Skakel (224) | Drake Pirates | 311 | |
59 | Miles Zaccaglini (251) | Drake Pirates | 309 | |
60 | Noah Zaccagini (253) | Drake Pirates | 308 |
JV BOYS 3x Standings (FINAL) |
JV BOYS 3x | ||||
PLACE | RIDER (plate #) | SCHOOL | POINTS | |
1 | Ben Sukys (331) | Contra Costa Composite | 1040 | |
2 | Tylor Giger (314) | Salinas High School Mountain Bike Team | 1022 | |
3 | Matt Dion (309) | Foothill High School | 1021 | |
4 | Joseph Yoham (307) | Marin Catholic Mountain Bike Club | 1003 | |
5 | Marcelo Quiroz (324) | Independent | 970 | |
Austin Roberts (359) | Contra Costa Composite | 970 | ||
7 | Peter Felton (311) | Marin Academy | 946 | |
8 | Steven Ruud (313) | San Ramon Valley Club Team | 932 | |
9 | Michael Larsen (340) | Tamalpais High School | 898 | |
10 | Sam Shaffer (312) | Independent | 890 | |
11 | Cameron Diputado (303) | Contra Costa Composite | 879 | |
12 | Stephen Crowley (327) | Salinas High School Mountain Bike Team | 869 | |
13 | Ian Breunig (320) | Albany Cougars | 867 | |
14 | Julio Soriano (322) | Vintage High Mtn. Bike Team | 860 | |
Ryan Layne (349) | Terra Linda HS MTB Club | 860 | ||
16 | Justin Ayala (323) | San Marin High School Cycling Club | 828 | |
17 | Ryan Heywood (348) | Woodside High School | 796 | |
18 | Dylan Stompe (315) | Novato Hornets | 790 | |
19 | Jimmy Vietor (321) | Vintage High Mtn. Bike Team | 786 | |
20 | Benjamin Chang (308) | Amador Valley HS | 782 | |
21 | Dylan Foster (316) | Salinas High School Mountain Bike Team | 781 | |
22 | Sean O'Halloran (350) | Del Mar High School | 767 | |
23 | Patrick Morseman (345) | Contra Costa Composite | 757 | |
24 | Andrew Wainwright (329) | San Marin High School Cycling Club | 755 | |
25 | Patrick Meyer (346) | Del Mar High School | 746 | |
26 | Frederick Meyer (358) | Independent | 743 | |
27 | Stefan Ultsch (352) | Tamalpais High School | 738 | |
28 | Dylan Griese (360) | Independent | 715 | |
29 | Jeff Mize (306) | Woodside High School | 714 | |
30 | Cody Kellner (335) | Contra Costa Composite | 712 | |
31 | Morad Dajani (342) | Contra Costa Composite | 702 | |
32 | Daniel Constantz (337) | Woodside High School | 687 | |
33 | Connor Chapman (336) | Albany Cougars | 673 | |
34 | Matthew Cartin-Morose (325) | Folsom High Cycling | 668 | |
35 | Anthony Giordani (330) | Novato Hornets | 665 | |
36 | Alex Edwards (301) | Tamalpais High School | 664 | |
37 | Tyler Lamb (328) | Vintage High Mtn. Bike Team | 660 | |
38 | Jeffrey Buscheck (304) | Foothill High School | 377 | |
39 | Zak Cordisco (355) | Tamalpais High School | 373 |
JV BOYS 3x Standings (FINAL) |
JV BOYS 3x | ||||
PLACE | RIDER (plate #) | SCHOOL | POINTS | |
40 | Blake Rudolph (332) | Tamalpais High School | 369 | |
41 | Eric Dill (317) | Independent | 342 | |
42 | Robert Fulton (326) | Folsom High Cycling | 336 | |
43 | Joseph Short (339) | Luther Burbank High School Titans | 331 | |
44 | Veng Chang (357) | Luther Burbank High School Titans | 329 |
JV GIRLS Standings (FINAL) |
JV GIRLS | ||||
PLACE | RIDER (plate #) | SCHOOL | POINTS | |
1 | Carolina Gomez Villafane (405) | Los Gatos High School Mountain Bike Team | 1040 | |
2 | Lauren Catlin (411) | Drake Pirates | 1021 | |
3 | Magali Blanco (423) | Harbor High Santa Cruz | 994 | |
4 | Alison Osgood (415) | Salinas High School Mountain Bike Team | 987 | |
5 | Charlotte Perry-Houts (427) | Albany Cougars | 970 | |
6 | Alexis Dougherty (403) | San Ramon Valley Club Team | 932 | |
7 | Sarah Lovett (404) | Drake Pirates | 918 | |
Alanna Hanson (406) | Redwood High School | 918 | ||
9 | Anna Buser (416) | Albany Cougars | 899 | |
10 | Annette Cardenas (417) | Woodcreek High School Mountain Bike Club | 898 | |
11 | Stacey Aguilar (428) | Redwood High School | 885 | |
12 | Kyla Heckelman (410) | San Rafael Bulldogs | 866 | |
13 | Lindsay Martien (412) | El Cerrito Racing | 850 | |
14 | Jennifer Chun (421) | Los Gatos High School Mountain Bike Team | 842 | |
Raina Beck (425) | Berkeley High School | 842 | ||
16 | Rachel Skalisky (424) | Nevada Union Miners | 838 | |
17 | Hannah Louis (408) | Branson Bulls Mtn. Bike Club | 810 | |
Elise Fortin (418) | Berkeley High School | 810 | ||
19 | Ceili Wasson (402) | Los Gatos High School Mountain Bike Team | 790 | |
20 | Meg Veitch (414) | Berkeley High School | 780 | |
21 | Yoline Banerjee (407) | El Cerrito Racing | 771 | |
22 | Lindsey King (413) | Branson Bulls Mtn. Bike Club | 758 | |
23 | Brittany Weidner (419) | Luther Burbank High School Titans | 750 | |
25 | Jasmin Parsons (420) | Contra Costa Composite | 466 | |
26 | Candice Dickerson (401) | Woodcreek High School Mountain Bike Club | 385 |
SOPHOMORE BOYS 5x Standings (FINAL) |
SOPHOMORE BOYS 5x | ||||
PLACE | RIDER (plate #) | SCHOOL | POINTS | |
1 | Brandyn Moulton (519) | Woodcreek High School Mountain Bike Club | 972 | |
2 | Matt Mazzuca (508) | Woodcreek High School Mountain Bike Club | 954 | |
3 | Jack Ketcham (533) | Drake Pirates | 953 | |
4 | Skyler Nilsen (515) | San Rafael Bulldogs | 927 | |
5 | Alex Nemoede (538) | Casa Grande High School | 920 | |
6 | Dylan Macdonald (503) | Independent | 889 | |
7 | Riley Predum (512) | Drake Pirates | 850 | |
8 | Max Floyd (510) | Nevada Union Miners | 848 | |
9 | Bart Carrade (502) | San Rafael Bulldogs | 846 | |
10 | Aaron Gipson (517) | Woodcreek High School Mountain Bike Club | 842 | |
11 | Watson Lu (542) | Casa Grande High School | 831 | |
12 | Connor Bridges-Robaugh (520) | Harbor High Santa Cruz | 822 | |
Demetrio Cardenas (530) | Woodcreek High School Mountain Bike Club | 822 | ||
14 | Anthony Bechler (518) | Woodcreek High School Mountain Bike Club | 816 | |
15 | Anthony Piro (543) | Casa Grande High School | 783 | |
16 | Ben Prairie (534) | Nevada Union Miners | 776 | |
17 | Alec Kassin (501) | Drake Pirates | 773 | |
18 | Matt Colbran-Patterson (522) | Los Gatos High School Mountain Bike Team | 760 | |
19 | Rowan Cody-Prentice (513) | Berkeley High School | 740 | |
20 | Evan Thibodeau (504) | Nevada Union Miners | 734 | |
21 | Andrew White (539) | Casa Grande High School | 733 | |
22 | Julian Brown (535) | El Cerrito Racing | 725 | |
23 | Sam Klein (514) | Woodcreek High School Mountain Bike Club | 723 | |
24 | Ben Keck (528) | Nevada Union Miners | 706 | |
25 | Ford Zimmermann (532) | San Rafael Bulldogs | 705 | |
26 | Matthew Olson (509) | Berkeley High School | 692 | |
27 | Jackson Armor (525) | Berkeley High School | 680 | |
28 | Ernest Houk (531) | Los Gatos High School Mountain Bike Team | 676 | |
29 | Julian Davlin (545) | Berkeley High School | 659 | |
30 | Julian Smallwood (506) | Nevada Union Miners | 649 | |
Chet Mahoney (529) | Berkeley High School | 649 | ||
32 | Noah Teller (511) | Berkeley High School | 644 | |
33 | Tyler Hayes (516) | Nevada Union Miners | 640 | |
Matthew Scribner (523) | Woodcreek High School Mountain Bike Club | 640 | ||
35 | Luke Becker (544) | Redwood High School | 631 | |
36 | Josh Larson (505) | Woodcreek High School Mountain Bike Club | 615 | |
37 | Justin Choate (521) | Berkeley High School | 604 | |
38 | Colby Pastore (540) | Casa Grande High School | 481 | |
39 | Lyman Erskine (536) | El Cerrito Racing | 352 |
SOPHOMORE BOYS 5x Standings (FINAL) |
SOPHOMORE BOYS 5x | ||||
PLACE | RIDER (plate #) | SCHOOL | POINTS | |
40 | Patrick Schlesinger (537) | El Cerrito Racing | 314 | |
41 | Jake Toepfer (541) | Casa Grande High School | 306 | |
Alex Wild (546) | Los Gatos High School Mountain Bike Team | 306 | ||
43 | Andrew Haas (526) | Drake Pirates | 304 | |
44 | Quinn Grodzins (524) | Berkeley High School | 300 |
SOPHOMORE BOYS 6x Standings (FINAL) |
SOPHOMORE BOYS 6x | ||||
PLACE | RIDER (plate #) | SCHOOL | POINTS | |
1 | Ryan Potter (640) | Oakland Composite | 990 | |
2 | Will Patterson (618) | Branson Bulls Mtn. Bike Club | 971 | |
3 | Cody Reed (604) | San Ramon Valley Club Team | 953 | |
4 | Jeff Watt (606) | Marin Academy | 904 | |
5 | Daniel Menezes (627) | Albany Cougars | 899 | |
6 | Mac Hart (634) | Woodside High School | 882 | |
7 | Ian Hacker (613) | Oakland Composite | 876 | |
8 | Mitchell Nuyens (616) | San Marin High School Cycling Club | 868 | |
9 | Maximilian Burkhardt (615) | GBK Santa Cruz | 842 | |
10 | Patrick Charlton (610) | Tamalpais High School | 837 | |
11 | Kinzie Buckley (639) | Tamalpais High School | 828 | |
12 | Charlie Dimichele (614) | Vacaville High Trail Dogs | 787 | |
13 | Andrew Duensing (621) | San Ramon Valley Club Team | 780 | |
14 | Adam Dear (601) | Marin Catholic Mountain Bike Club | 772 | |
15 | Kevin Wake (633) | Amador Valley HS | 752 | |
16 | Michael St. Peter (609) | GBK Santa Cruz | 750 | |
Ben Pennell (624) | Albany Cougars | 750 | ||
18 | Carl Graffenstatte (611) | Folsom High Cycling | 740 | |
19 | Daniel Goodman (605) | Albany Cougars | 700 | |
20 | Andrew Sachtschale (622) | Contra Costa Composite | 696 | |
21 | Jonathan Weeks (607) | Marin Catholic Mountain Bike Club | 500 | |
22 | Ben Allen (623) | San Marin High School Cycling Club | 464 | |
Taras Dreszer (636) | GBK Santa Cruz | 464 | ||
24 | Evan Shorter (612) | Oakmont Cycling | 420 | |
25 | Christian Miller (641) | Marin Catholic Mountain Bike Club | 408 | |
26 | Will Meyer (617) | Amador Valley HS | 375 | |
Jesse Roger (631) | Salinas High School Mountain Bike Team | 375 | ||
28 | Tyler Morrison (635) | Salinas High School Mountain Bike Team | 365 | |
29 | John Kneeland (632) | Terra Linda HS MTB Club | 356 | |
30 | Jack Wilson (629) | Marin Catholic Mountain Bike Club | 352 | |
31 | Andrew Oefelein (603) | Amador Valley HS | 348 |
FRESHMAN/SOPHOMORE GIRLS Standings (FINAL) |
FRESHMAN/SOPHOMORE GIRLS | ||||
PLACE | RIDER (plate #) | SCHOOL | POINTS | |
1 | Victoria Yoham (716) | Marin Catholic Mountain Bike Club | 981 | |
2 | Katherine Pollard (709) | Roseville High School Tigers | 980 | |
3 | Ruth Winder (743) | Contra Costa Composite | 953 | |
4 | Lauren Mcquinn (711) | San Marin High School Cycling Club | 936 | |
5 | Mary Brosnan (713) | San Rafael Bulldogs | 912 | |
6 | Lauren Freudman (712) | San Rafael Bulldogs | 889 | |
7 | Shasta Mcmillen (725) | Folsom High Cycling | 875 | |
8 | Jessica Lawrence (720) | San Ramon Valley Club Team | 870 | |
9 | Katyann Kintz (722) | Calvary Christian High School Cycling | 848 | |
10 | Aviva Prager (702) | Albany Cougars | 840 | |
11 | Karli Haugen (721) | Folsom High Cycling | 816 | |
12 | Morganne Endicott (717) | San Ramon Valley Club Team | 812 | |
13 | Sofia Hamilton (715) | Drake Pirates | 807 | |
14 | Maya Ramos (740) | Nevada Union Miners | 798 | |
15 | Maxime Schimmel (739) | Harbor High Santa Cruz | 792 | |
16 | Justine Brown (708) | San Rafael Bulldogs | 777 | |
17 | Olivia Groves (714) | El Cerrito Racing | 760 | |
18 | Alana Springer (701) | San Rafael Bulldogs | 746 | |
19 | Claire Hartinger (705) | Berkeley High School | 735 | |
20 | Mekayla Blanck (741) | Berkeley High School | 728 | |
21 | Jacqueline Kabel (719) | San Ramon Valley Club Team | 714 | |
22 | Caity Dickson (704) | San Ramon Valley Club Team | 713 | |
23 | Erica Bilodeau (706) | San Ramon Valley Club Team | 708 | |
Carlea Winkler (731) | Drake Pirates | 708 | ||
25 | Krystal Goebel (736) | Drake Pirates | 689 | |
26 | Beyza Seflek (729) | Berkeley High School | 676 | |
27 | Gabriela Crowley (718) | Salinas High School Mountain Bike Team | 668 | |
28 | Brenda Mai (730) | Salinas High School Mountain Bike Team | 655 | |
29 | Joslynne Mccay (707) | Woodcreek High School Mountain Bike Club | 649 | |
30 | Kayla Ruggiero (710) | Drake Pirates | 643 | |
31 | Kayla Bruce (723) | Folsom High Cycling | 634 | |
32 | Audrey Gibson (728) | Independent | 500 | |
33 | Katherine King (734) | Terra Linda HS MTB Club | 408 | |
34 | Kelly Newman (735) | Calvary Christian High School Cycling | 390 | |
35 | Kaitlin Keller (732) | Salinas High School Mountain Bike Team | 340 | |
36 | Alysa Smith (726) | Drake Pirates | 332 | |
37 | Leila Jonsson (737) | Drake Pirates | 320 | |
38 | Babette Hofacre (703) | GBK Santa Cruz | 314 | |
Michaela Morrison (742) | Woodcreek High School Mountain Bike Club | 314 |
FRESHMAN/SOPHOMORE GIRLS Standings (FINAL) |
FRESHMAN/SOPHOMORE GIRLS | ||||
PLACE | RIDER (plate #) | SCHOOL | POINTS | |
40 | Anna Garfink (727) | Drake Pirates | 311 |
FRESHMAN BOYS 8x Standings (FINAL) |
FRESHMAN BOYS 8x | ||||
PLACE | RIDER (plate #) | SCHOOL | POINTS | |
1 | Bjorn Fox (815) | Redwood High School | 990 | |
2 | Jimmy Winne (833) | Woodcreek High School Mountain Bike Club | 981 | |
3 | Scott Roycroft (840) | Redwood High School | 971 | |
4 | John Dickerson Iii (810) | Woodcreek High School Mountain Bike Club | 936 | |
5 | Matthew Koenig (844) | Independent | 898 | |
6 | Jeremiah Newman (832) | Nevada Union Miners | 897 | |
7 | Roman Brockley (841) | Drake Pirates | 896 | |
8 | Brian Biersdorff (803) | Nevada Union Miners | 868 | |
9 | Mason Bond (839) | Nevada Union Miners | 854 | |
10 | Daniel Melvin (828) | Redwood High School | 834 | |
11 | Eric Green (808) | Nevada Union Miners | 817 | |
12 | Chris Bennett (804) | El Cerrito Racing | 812 | |
13 | Lucas Turner (821) | Nevada Union Miners | 810 | |
14 | Evan Carbone (816) | Woodcreek High School Mountain Bike Club | 798 | |
Andrew Smith (824) | Nevada Union Miners | 798 | ||
16 | Kyle Krueger (819) | Redwood High School | 776 | |
17 | Roddy Heckelman (823) | San Rafael Bulldogs | 745 | |
Jonathan Crachy (838) | Woodcreek High School Mountain Bike Club | 745 | ||
19 | Kevin Crowley (835) | San Rafael Bulldogs | 735 | |
20 | Christopher Love (805) | San Rafael Bulldogs | 730 | |
21 | Luke Watry (836) | Berkeley High School | 722 | |
22 | Dylan Hurley (807) | Drake Pirates | 708 | |
23 | Cooper Goldman (806) | Drake Pirates | 696 | |
24 | Taylor Bunker (814) | Woodcreek High School Mountain Bike Club | 692 | |
25 | Robert Ramirez (812) | El Cerrito Racing | 684 | |
26 | Andrew Perdue (825) | Nevada Union Miners | 668 | |
27 | Isaac Hirsh (818) | Berkeley High School | 658 | |
Cody Smith (826) | Berkeley High School | 658 | ||
29 | Evan Sirchuk (817) | El Cerrito Racing | 649 | |
30 | Alexander Allen-Hyma (801) | Drake Pirates | 646 | |
31 | Ryan Stephens (837) | Drake Pirates | 643 | |
32 | Austin Wise (802) | Drake Pirates | 640 | |
33 | Oliver Nickell (822) | Harbor High Santa Cruz | 456 | |
34 | Noah Hanagan (846) | Independent | 414 | |
35 | Tyler Dunn (845) | San Rafael Bulldogs | 385 | |
36 | Spencer Beckman (848) | Redwood High School | 380 | |
37 | Jay Difuria (830) | Redwood High School | 326 | |
38 | Kyle Wickersham (820) | Drake Pirates | 311 | |
39 | Jacob Arroyo (809) | Woodcreek High School Mountain Bike Club | 308 |
FRESHMAN BOYS 9x Standings (FINAL) |
FRESHMAN BOYS 9x | ||||
PLACE | RIDER (plate #) | SCHOOL | POINTS | |
1 | Tony Smith (942) | Marin Catholic Mountain Bike Club | 1000 | |
2 | Max Rehkopf (908) | Marin Catholic Mountain Bike Club | 971 | |
Alex Smith (926) | Marin Catholic Mountain Bike Club | 971 | ||
4 | Jeff Shen (903) | Salinas High School Mountain Bike Team | 920 | |
Zach Garrison (934) | Tamalpais High School | 920 | ||
Raymond Mendoza (941) | GBK Santa Cruz | 920 | ||
7 | Nick Leighton (938) | Salinas High School Mountain Bike Team | 890 | |
8 | Miguel Mejia (909) | Albany Cougars | 861 | |
9 | Bobby Zidek (928) | Marin Catholic Mountain Bike Club | 860 | |
10 | Max Houtzager (937) | Branson Bulls Mtn. Bike Club | 849 | |
11 | Sheldon Pauley (947) | Del Mar High School | 847 | |
12 | Justin Stofan (922) | Folsom High Cycling | 837 | |
13 | Sven Beer (924) | Branson Bulls Mtn. Bike Club | 834 | |
14 | Carter Williams (918) | Calvary Christian High School Cycling | 816 | |
15 | Cameron Hays (902) | Calvary Christian High School Cycling | 810 | |
16 | Damon Hidaka (919) | Calvary Christian High School Cycling | 780 | |
17 | Jeff Stein (904) | Sierra Foothill Composite Racing | 755 | |
Tim Brigantino (950) | Salinas High School Mountain Bike Team | 755 | ||
19 | Ben Herken (917) | GBK Santa Cruz | 745 | |
Tayler Stewart (949) | GBK Santa Cruz | 745 | ||
21 | Gray Bender (921) | Marin Academy | 736 | |
22 | Sean Lang-Brown (945) | Tamalpais High School | 716 | |
23 | Jordan Rosenbach (905) | San Marin High School Cycling Club | 713 | |
24 | Ethan Cook (920) | Folsom High Cycling | 704 | |
25 | Ben Hart (901) | San Marin High School Cycling Club | 684 | |
Scott Cosseboom (911) | Salinas High School Mountain Bike Team | 684 | ||
27 | Matthew Muegge (955) | Contra Costa Composite | 658 | |
28 | Kyle Harder (906) | Salinas High School Mountain Bike Team | 652 | |
29 | Yamile Guzman (952) | Luther Burbank High School Titans | 648 | |
30 | Tyler Attebery (925) | Folsom High Cycling | 637 | |
31 | Matt Williams (935) | San Ramon Valley Club Team | 628 | |
32 | Lucas Rutherford (907) | Albany Cougars | 621 | |
33 | Andrew Gutierrez (916) | Vacaville High Trail Dogs | 607 | |
34 | Blake Dombrowski (914) | Vacaville High Trail Dogs | 606 | |
35 | Adjinkya Bagde (915) | Folsom High Cycling | 598 | |
36 | Jeremey Davis (954) | Luther Burbank High School Titans | 590 | |
37 | Pavel Maksim (943) | Luther Burbank High School Titans | 586 | |
38 | Ryan Erler (948) | Marin Catholic Mountain Bike Club | 365 | |
39 | Travis Powell (951) | Tamalpais High School | 340 |
FRESHMAN BOYS 9x Standings (FINAL) |
FRESHMAN BOYS 9x | ||||
PLACE | RIDER (plate #) | SCHOOL | POINTS | |
40 | Karl Pfeifer (932) | San Marin High School Cycling Club | 336 | |
41 | Shaun Siewert (946) | Del Mar High School | 332 | |
42 | Ian Van Metre (931) | Marin Catholic Mountain Bike Club | 329 | |
43 | Tad Nicol (933) | Albany Cougars | 326 | |
44 | David Ayer (930) | Albany Cougars | 320 | |
45 | Nicholas Puck (910) | Salinas High School Mountain Bike Team | 317 | |
46 | Matthew Lowry (936) | Terra Linda HS MTB Club | 314 | |
47 | Chase Williams (929) | Novato Hornets | 311 | |
48 | Adam Mozek (958) | San Ramon Valley Club Team | 308 | |
49 | Zack Mencarelli (953) | Novato Hornets | 306 | |
50 | Trent Mcafee (912) | Del Mar High School | 302 | |
Oscar Rodriguez (940) | Luther Burbank High School Titans | 302 | ||
52 | Corey Lamerdin (956) | San Marin High School Cycling Club | 294 |